Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela

1.200 mts Planos
U-16, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Gabriel David SOTO Lopez 24/12/2005 2010 Alajuela
2 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez 16/4/2004 2025 Alajuelita
3 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 2029 Alajuelita
4 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 21/1/2004 2037 Alajuelita
5 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba 16/3/2005 2043 Alvarado
6 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño 4/12/2004 2056 Carrillo
7 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan 19/1/2004 2057 Carrillo
8 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez 6/3/2005 2065 Cartago
9 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal 3/7/2005 2087 Corredores
10 Jorshua SOLORZANO Martinez 7/8/2004 2096 Corredores
11 Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ Najera 9/3/2004 2098 Corredores
12 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga 23/1/2004 2472 Curridabat
13 Anthony Jesus GARCIA Soza 13/12/2005 2104 Desamparados
14 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes 29/5/2004 2108 Desamparados
15 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez 2/5/2004 2117 El Guarco
16 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon 3/5/2004 2118 El Guarco
17 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza 25/12/2005 2122 Escazú
18 Felipe MENA Su 18/9/2005 2123 Escazú
19 Nicolas Andre DUBOST Tijerino 22/10/2004 2131 Escazú
20 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes 25/11/2004 2163 Grecia
21 Joseph Heraldo POTOY Aguirre 16/1/2005 2181 La Cruz
22 Dylan Aaron RIOS Goldstein 14/5/2005 2182 La Unión
23 Brandon Santiago GOMEZ Calderon 13/5/2005 2183 Liberia
24 Luigui MONTERO Miranda 29/12/2005 2188 Liberia
25 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal 8/11/2004 2191 Liberia
26 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman 7/6/2004 2193 Liberia
27 Daniel FERNANDEZ Mendez 24/8/2005 2222 Montes De Oca
28 Allan Moises RAMIREZ Villegas 26/7/2004 2227 Montes De Oro
29 Jordany ROSALES Sanchez 23/12/2004 2234 Nandayure
30 Esteban ALFARO Zumbado 16/7/2005 2244 Nicoya
31 Froylan Javier MIRANDA Herrera 6/9/2004 2245 Nicoya
32 Isaac Jose GUTIERREZ Lopez 22/6/2004 2246 Nicoya
33 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA Granados 13/5/2005 2255 Oreamuno
34 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto 14/7/2004 2262 Oreamuno
35 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano 13/4/2004 2263 Oreamuno
36 Axel Jose ACOSTA Alvarez 27/6/2005 2270 Osa
37 Jeison FONSECA Gonzalez 8/6/2005 2276 Osa
38 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde 12/12/2004 2287 Palmares
39 Brendon Caleb BONILLA Hernandez 9/12/2005 2299 Pérez Zeledón
40 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega 21/2/2005 2308 Pérez Zeledón
41 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS Herrera 14/10/2004 2312 Poás
42 Gerald Jesus LOPEZ Solano 12/4/2005 2315 Poás
43 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO Rivera 15/7/2004 2316 Poás
44 Deymond Alonso SANDOVAL Rojas 15/3/2004 2319 Pococí
45 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo 20/2/2005 2321 Pococí
46 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA Mata 15/11/2005 2325 Puriscal
47 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES Mejias 20/12/2005 2332 San Carlos
48 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez 9/5/2004 2337 San Carlos
49 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano 2/8/2005 2338 San Carlos
50 Caleb ROJAS Gutierrez 3/8/2005 2345 San José
51 Carlos Manuel MENA Hurtado 18/7/2004 2346 San José
52 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 2350 San José
53 Esteban CHAVES Gamboa 23/1/2005 2369 San Ramón
54 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves 22/5/2004 2380 San Ramón
55 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales 9/7/2005 2383 Santa Ana
56 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 18/2/2004 2408 Santa Bárbara
57 Freivith Alonso BALDIZON Brenes 16/7/2005 2413 Santa Cruz
58 Angel Shameel RIOS Mc Farlane 14/11/2005 2425 Siquirres
59 Kalet Yadir LEWIS Cortes 23/6/2004 2449 Talamanca
60 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez 5/6/2004 2456 Tilarán
61 Billy Steven SALAS Cantillo 19/1/2004 2458 Turrialba
62 Esteban Jose LOAIZA Sanchez 5/3/2004 2463 Turrialba
63 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Delgado 25/4/2005 2467 Turrialba


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com