Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela

2.000 mts Planos
U-16, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez 16/4/2004 2025 Alajuelita
2 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 2029 Alajuelita
3 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge 3/7/2005 2030 Alajuelita
4 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba 16/3/2005 2043 Alvarado
5 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA Cordero 3/2/2005 2073 Coronado
6 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal 3/7/2005 2087 Corredores
7 Jorshua SOLORZANO Martinez 7/8/2004 2096 Corredores
8 Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ Najera 9/3/2004 2098 Corredores
9 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga 23/1/2004 2472 Curridabat
10 Anthony Jesus GARCIA Soza 13/12/2005 2104 Desamparados
11 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes 29/5/2004 2108 Desamparados
12 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño 4/6/2005 2109 Desamparados
13 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza 25/12/2005 2122 Escazú
14 Felipe MENA Su 18/9/2005 2123 Escazú
15 Nicolas Andre DUBOST Tijerino 22/10/2004 2131 Escazú
16 Joseph Heraldo POTOY Aguirre 16/1/2005 2181 La Cruz
17 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman 7/6/2004 2193 Liberia
18 Nixon Andres PRADO Carranza 27/8/2005 2218 Matina
19 Daniel FERNANDEZ Mendez 24/8/2005 2222 Montes De Oca
20 Allan Moises RAMIREZ Villegas 26/7/2004 2227 Montes De Oro
21 Esteban Jesus MORA Gonzalez 20/7/2004 2231 Nandayure
22 Jordany ROSALES Sanchez 23/12/2004 2234 Nandayure
23 Derien Enrique DUARTE Rosales 28/2/2004 2242 Nicoya
24 Esteban ALFARO Zumbado 16/7/2005 2244 Nicoya
25 Froylan Javier MIRANDA Herrera 6/9/2004 2245 Nicoya
26 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA Granados 13/5/2005 2255 Oreamuno
27 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas 16/3/2005 2259 Oreamuno
28 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto 14/7/2004 2262 Oreamuno
29 Jeison FONSECA Gonzalez 8/6/2005 2276 Osa
30 Esteban OSES Campos 12/2/2004 2283 Palmares
31 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega 21/2/2005 2308 Pérez Zeledón
32 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS Herrera 14/10/2004 2312 Poás
33 Gerald Jesus LOPEZ Solano 12/4/2005 2315 Poás
34 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO Rivera 15/7/2004 2316 Poás
35 Deymond Alonso SANDOVAL Rojas 15/3/2004 2319 Pococí
36 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo 20/2/2005 2321 Pococí
37 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA Mata 15/11/2005 2325 Puriscal
38 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES Mejias 20/12/2005 2332 San Carlos
39 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano 2/8/2005 2338 San Carlos
40 Caleb ROJAS Gutierrez 3/8/2005 2345 San José
41 Carlos Manuel MENA Hurtado 18/7/2004 2346 San José
42 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 2350 San José
43 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves 22/5/2004 2380 San Ramón
44 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales 9/7/2005 2383 Santa Ana
45 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 18/2/2004 2408 Santa Bárbara
46 Greivin CERDAS Lopez 3/10/2005 2414 Santa Cruz
47 Kalet Yadir LEWIS Cortes 23/6/2004 2449 Talamanca
48 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez 5/6/2004 2456 Tilarán
49 Esteban Jose LOAIZA Sanchez 5/3/2004 2463 Turrialba
50 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Delgado 25/4/2005 2467 Turrialba
51 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro 11/11/2005 2470 Turrialba


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com