Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba

Salto Largo
U-18, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 18 Alajuelita
2 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 21 Alajuelita
3 Brandon Michael ISAACS Alvarado 9/9/2004 29 Alajuelita 2001
4 Bruce Alexander PEREZ Mendez 29/7/2003 31 Alajuelita 2001
5 Isaac Jaret ROJAS Rojas 2/9/2005 37 Alajuelita 2001
6 Aaron CARMONA Vargas 6/12/2005 57 Atl Santa Bárbara
7 Alejandro SOLIS Saenz 8/4/2004 58 Atl Santa Bárbara
8 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez 17/7/2004 62 Atl Santa Bárbara
9 Daniel PICADO Cespedes 8/11/2004 63 Atl Santa Bárbara
10 Jose David GONZÁLEZ Moraga 16/6/2004 73 Atl Santa Bárbara
11 Kendall Moises VEGA Hernandez 18/2/2003 77 Atl Santa Bárbara
12 Mauro Marcelo FLORES Salas 25/11/2005 81 Atl Santa Bárbara
13 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia 28/3/2004 84 Atl Santa Bárbara
14 Jean Marco FAJARDO Saenz 30/1/2003 96 Barva
15 Carlos Andres BERMUDEZ Canales 12/1/2003 109 Ccdr Carrillo
16 Leonardo VINDAS Camacho 4/11/2003 141 Ccdr Cartago
17 Gabriel IRIARTE Perez 14/1/2004 165 Ccdr Escazú
18 Jefferson Antonio ROMERO Borge 4/7/2004 215 Ccdr Santa Cruz
19 Angel Stiff ABARCA Cordero 9/12/2004 244 Codea Alajuela
20 Juan Diego SOLORZANO Oviedo 5/7/2004 256 Codea Alajuela
21 Luis Diego GOMEZ Barrantes 19/1/2004 286 Coronado
22 Sebastian RAMIREZ Aguilar 25/11/2003 294 Coronado
23 Christopher Gustavo ALBA Corrales 18/6/2003 296 Corredores
24 Fabian Josue PICADO Aguilar 24/5/2003 309 El Guarco
25 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez 4/7/2003 315 El Guarco
26 Josue David RAMIREZ Ramirez 9/8/2003 317 El Guarco
27 Milton Andre GUZMAN Calderon 5/6/2003 326 El Guarco
28 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS Porras 8/9/2004 334 Esparza
29 Joshua Gerardo CASTRO Castro 25/11/2004 362 Grecia
30 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE Ortiz 2/3/2004 382 Heredia
31 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez 11/5/2003 407 Limón
32 Esteban Jafet RAMIREZ Diaz 21/10/2004 417 Limón
33 Angel Fabian MARTINEZ Smith 19/6/2003 441 Naranjo
34 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar 18/9/2003 443 Naranjo
35 Ronald Gerardo PEREZ Alfaro 16/10/2003 450 Naranjo
36 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 528 San José
37 Minor Johan ZUÑIGA Toruño 16/3/2004 553 San José
38 Bayron Enrique GONZALEZ Ledezma 1/9/2003 568 San Ramón
39 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña 17/3/2004 569 San Ramón
40 Joao FERNANDEZ Ulate 7/7/2004 573 San Ramón
41 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez 5/2/2004 574 San Ramón
42 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa 8/12/2003 582 Siquirres
43 Jeremy Fabian BRENES Villegas 30/3/2003 597 Siquirres


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org