Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba

200 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Andres COREA Jimenez 24.00 20/12/2002 3 Adebea
2 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 29.95 28/11/2002 24 Alajuelita
3 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 25.00 3/7/2001 30 Alajuelita 2001
4 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 25.00 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001
5 Jesus Elias CASTILLO Marin 24.80 18/8/2002 38 Alajuelita 2001
6 Kendall Alexander LOPEZ Morales 25.00 25/4/2001 39 Alajuelita 2001
7 Oliver SUAREZ Solano 26.00 11/1/2001 47 Alajuelita 2001
8 Jose Andres LOPEZ Porras 24.00 27/2/2002 55 Alvarado
9 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 23.80 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
10 Javiel CALERO Garcia 23.80 15/7/2001 70 Atl Santa Bárbara
11 Matias CAMACHO Chaves 23.50 26/4/2002 104 Cañas
12 Jose Abel RODRIGUEZ Canales 28.00 9/9/2002 114 Ccdr Carrillo
13 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 23.80 1/5/2002 128 Ccdr Cartago
14 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 23.50 16/3/2001 140 Ccdr Cartago
15 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 23.50 9/9/2002 158 Ccdr Cartago
16 Luis Fernando GUTIERREZ Madrigal 25.00 14/10/2001 218 Ccdr Santa Cruz
17 Andres Isaias QUESADA Arroyo 27.00 9/2/2001 228 Ccdrtibas
18 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 24.00 26/1/2002 232 Ccdrtibas
19 Nathanael BUTCHER Foster 22.50 31/3/2002 236 Ccdrtibas
20 Simon HAWKES Morera 24.20 7/5/2001 239 Ccdrtibas
21 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura 26.00 28/7/2002 253 Codea Alajuela
22 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana 23.70 20/7/2002 301 Corredores
23 Carlos Daniel TENCIO Mata 25.00 16/2/2002 307 El Guarco
24 Eddy Josue HIDALGO Trejos 24.50 24/9/2002 308 El Guarco
25 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 23.00 15/3/2001 311 El Guarco
26 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 22.90 13/9/2001 312 El Guarco
27 Rafael Daniel RODRIGUEZ Montoya 26.00 7/10/2002 338 Esparza
28 Yurem Fernando RAMIREZ Villalobos 25.60 25/5/2002 341 Esparza
29 Alejandro SOTO Fernandez 23.40 26/4/2002 342 Grecia
30 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 22.80 4/12/2002 344 Grecia
31 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 23.00 14/7/2002 345 Grecia
32 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 23.00 26/1/2001 392 Impacto Oreamuno
33 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 22.00 4/4/2002 420 Limón
34 Keylor VALERIN Blanco 26.00 13/9/2002 425 Limón
35 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 24.00 9/2/2001 456 Palmares
36 Jose David BELLO Godinez 21.00 8/9/2001 471 Pérez Zeledón
37 Josser Fabian MARIN Morera 26.00 1/11/2002 472 Pérez Zeledón
38 Luis Angel ELIZONDO Chinchilla 22.00 25/5/2001 475 Pérez Zeledón
39 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 23.63 29/5/2002 480 Rbgs Upala
40 Luis Diego OPORTA Oporta 25.00 18/4/2002 483 Rbgs Upala
41 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 22.80 16/1/2002 502 San Carlos
42 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 22.80 2/2/2002 515 San Carlos
43 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 22.49 13/1/2001 529 San José
44 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 23.00 4/5/2001 531 San José
45 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 22.00 24/4/2002 539 San José
46 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 22.90 6/3/2001 560 San José
47 Albin Josue OROZCO Zuñiga 26.00 7/9/2001 564 San Ramón
48 Steven De Jesus PORTUGUEZ Sanchez 24.00 17/3/2002 580 San Ramón
49 Andy Gabriel ARROYO Anchia 25.00 13/10/2001 581 Siquirres
50 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo 24.20 17/3/2002 583 Siquirres
51 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 24.00 3/6/2002 589 Siquirres
52 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 23.60 4/10/2001 591 Siquirres
53 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 26.00 10/12/2001 601 Siquirres
54 Tyrone Jaleel DAVIS Murray 25.00 7/11/2001 611 Siquirres
55 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 26.00 25/2/2001 620 Turrialba
56 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales 23.05 23/1/2001 644 Vallazza


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org