Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba

800 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 02:40.00 17/2/2002 4 Adebea
2 Esteban De Jesus RIVAS Bonilla 02:40.00 20/8/2002 7 Adebea
3 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 02:07.00 11/4/2001 20 Alajuelita
4 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 03:00.00 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001
5 Isaac Hidetochi ALVARADO Vargas 02:00.00 14/5/2002 36 Alajuelita 2001
6 Kendall Alexander LOPEZ Morales 03:00.00 25/4/2001 39 Alajuelita 2001
7 Jose Andres LOPEZ Porras 02:04.00 27/2/2002 55 Alvarado
8 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 02:10.00 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
9 Jason David GONZALEZ Alfaro 02:08.00 12/2/2002 69 Atl Santa Bárbara
10 Javiel CALERO Garcia 02:10.00 15/7/2001 70 Atl Santa Bárbara
11 Schmaiquel Geovanny HERNANDEZ Mora 02:10.00 27/3/2001 86 Atl Santa Bárbara
12 Sebastian SOLARTE Gonzalez 02:10.00 21/1/2002 87 Atl Santa Bárbara
13 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 02:05.00 1/11/2001 91 Atl Santa Bárbara
14 Alejandro CHACON Garita 02:02.00 1/2/2001 118 Ccdr Cartago
15 Jose Andres ARRIETA Monge 02:03.00 8/2/2002 135 Ccdr Cartago
16 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 02:06.00 9/9/2002 158 Ccdr Cartago
17 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon 02:04.00 26/9/2001 193 Ccdr Paraíso
18 William Jose CUBERO Navarro 02:10.00 29/11/2001 207 Ccdr Puntarenas
19 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 02:02.00 26/1/2002 232 Ccdrtibas
20 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 02:10.00 17/9/2001 270 Coronado
21 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 02:05.00 18/9/2001 289 Coronado
22 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 02:06.00 9/4/2001 323 El Guarco
23 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 01:58.00 26/1/2001 392 Impacto Oreamuno
24 Cristopher Santiago GAMBOA Rojas 02:01.00 2/11/2002 396 Impacto Oreamuno
25 Keylor VALERIN Blanco 02:11.00 13/9/2002 425 Limón
26 Jonder Steward TORRES Cascante 02:40.00 11/8/2002 444 Naranjo
27 Luis Daniel OSES Campos 02:00.00 19/11/2001 459 Palmares
28 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez 02:20.00 18/11/2002 464 Palmares
29 Jose David BELLO Godinez 01:58.00 8/9/2001 471 Pérez Zeledón
30 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 02:10.00 29/5/2002 480 Rbgs Upala
31 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 02:10.00 7/10/2002 484 Rbgs Upala
32 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 02:01.00 19/1/2001 496 San Carlos
33 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 01:54.00 30/3/2001 499 San Carlos
34 Jose Alejandro MONESTEL Madrigal 02:03.00 12/2/2002 500 San Carlos
35 Denis Alberto PORRAS Chacon 02:08.00 26/12/2001 525 San José
36 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes 02:08.00 23/2/2001 543 San José
37 David PANIAGUA Gonzalez 02:14.00 29/12/2002 572 San Ramón
38 Steven De Jesus PORTUGUEZ Sanchez 02:25.00 17/3/2002 580 San Ramón
39 Andy Gabriel ARROYO Anchia 02:06.00 13/10/2001 581 Siquirres
40 Jeikel VARGAS Vasquez 03:00.00 25/7/2001 596 Siquirres
41 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 02:15.00 10/12/2001 601 Siquirres
42 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño 02:10.00 25/2/2001 620 Turrialba
43 Christian Alberto NUÑEZ Herrera 02:15.00 14/10/2002 621 Turrialba
44 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero 02:05.00 27/1/2002 639 Vallazza


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org