Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Andres COREA Jimenez 20/12/2002 3 Adebea
2 Byron Enmanuel VANEGAS Gonzalez 17/2/2002 4 Adebea
3 Cristopher HERNANDEZ Cambronero 17/9/2001 6 Adebea
4 Jeoustin Alejandro AGUERO Rojas 3/2/2002 8 Adebea
5 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 20 Alajuelita
6 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora 28/11/2002 24 Alajuelita
7 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez 3/7/2001 30 Alajuelita 2001
8 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana 20/9/2001 33 Alajuelita 2001
9 Isaac Hidetochi ALVARADO Vargas 14/5/2002 36 Alajuelita 2001
10 Jesus Elias CASTILLO Marin 18/8/2002 38 Alajuelita 2001
11 Kendall Alexander LOPEZ Morales 25/4/2001 39 Alajuelita 2001
12 Oliver SUAREZ Solano 11/1/2001 47 Alajuelita 2001
13 Oscar Alberto LOPEZ Guadamuz 1/11/2002 48 Alajuelita 2001
14 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho 30/12/2002 59 Atl Santa Bárbara
15 Jason David GONZALEZ Alfaro 12/2/2002 69 Atl Santa Bárbara
16 Javiel CALERO Garcia 15/7/2001 70 Atl Santa Bárbara
17 Schmaiquel Geovanny HERNANDEZ Mora 27/3/2001 86 Atl Santa Bárbara
18 Sebastian SOLARTE Gonzalez 21/1/2002 87 Atl Santa Bárbara
19 Victor Alfonso ROCHA Sanchez 1/11/2001 91 Atl Santa Bárbara
20 Yoseph Fabricio FLORES Salas 27/6/2002 94 Atl Santa Bárbara
21 Edgar Adrian CONTRERAS Mena 1/5/2002 128 Ccdr Cartago
22 Jasson Paul RODRIGUEZ Vega 23/6/2002 133 Ccdr Cartago
23 Jose Andres ARRIETA Monge 8/2/2002 135 Ccdr Cartago
24 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez 16/3/2001 140 Ccdr Cartago
25 Warren Fabian ARAYA Betancourt 9/9/2002 158 Ccdr Cartago
26 Andres Isaias QUESADA Arroyo 9/2/2001 228 Ccdrtibas
27 Dexton Shaquell SAMUELS Gonzalez 26/1/2002 232 Ccdrtibas
28 Francisco Jose BRENES Herrera 25/5/2001 234 Ccdrtibas
29 Nathanael BUTCHER Foster 31/3/2002 236 Ccdrtibas
30 Simon HAWKES Morera 7/5/2001 239 Ccdrtibas
31 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano 23/4/2001 250 Codea Alajuela
32 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura 28/7/2002 253 Codea Alajuela
33 Alejandro ALONSO Piza 17/9/2001 270 Coronado
34 Cristian BUSTAMANTE Umaña 16/4/2002 275 Coronado
35 Gabriel ANGULO Sibaja 9/7/2001 280 Coronado
36 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola 15/11/2002 284 Coronado
37 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado 18/9/2001 289 Coronado
38 Carlos Daniel TENCIO Mata 16/2/2002 307 El Guarco
39 Eddy Josue HIDALGO Trejos 24/9/2002 308 El Guarco
40 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar 15/3/2001 311 El Guarco
41 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez 13/9/2001 312 El Guarco
42 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila 9/4/2001 323 El Guarco
43 Alejandro SOTO Fernandez 26/4/2002 342 Grecia
44 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes 4/12/2002 344 Grecia
45 Antony SALAS Rodriguez 14/7/2002 345 Grecia
46 Cesar Alberto ALVARADO Madriz 22/8/2002 347 Grecia
47 Dany Alberto RUIZ Herrera 23/8/2002 351 Grecia
48 Elias MORERA Brenes 10/2/2001 353 Grecia
49 Fabricio Jesus VEGA Alfaro 26/8/2002 354 Grecia
50 Andrey POVEDA Calvo 26/1/2001 392 Impacto Oreamuno
51 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso 21/8/2001 393 Impacto Oreamuno
52 Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES Calderon 28/10/2002 394 Impacto Oreamuno
53 Cristopher Santiago GAMBOA Rojas 2/11/2002 396 Impacto Oreamuno
54 Diego MUÑIZ Gomez 30/4/2001 397 Impacto Oreamuno
55 Nygel De Jesus LEDEZMA Arias 28/11/2002 405 Impacto Oreamuno
56 Ishmel Jordany GUITY Guity 4/4/2002 420 Limón
57 Julio Esteban FULLER Chevez 21/5/2002 423 Limón
58 Keylor VALERIN Blanco 13/9/2002 425 Limón
59 Onandy Akin ANGLIN Guity 26/10/2001 428 Limón
60 Andres Josue SALAS Rojas 19/8/2002 453 Palmares
61 Cristofer VARGAS Vega 9/2/2001 456 Palmares
62 Farith Jose DAVILA Salas 2/9/2002 457 Palmares
63 Luis Daniel OSES Campos 19/11/2001 459 Palmares
64 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez 18/11/2002 464 Palmares
65 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero 29/5/2002 480 Rbgs Upala
66 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas 3/4/2001 481 Rbgs Upala
67 Luis Diego OPORTA Oporta 18/4/2002 483 Rbgs Upala
68 Minor Samuel GARCIA Robles 7/10/2002 484 Rbgs Upala
69 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria 19/1/2001 496 San Carlos
70 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno 30/3/2001 499 San Carlos
71 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos 16/1/2002 502 San Carlos
72 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon 2/2/2002 515 San Carlos
73 Christopher Gerardo CISNEROS Sterling 25/6/2001 523 San José
74 Elias Jose OCAMPO Rodriguez 26/7/2002 526 San José
75 Fabian Esteban SOLIS Izaguirre 12/1/2002 527 San José
76 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi 13/1/2001 529 San José
77 Isaac Andres CHAVES Sanchez 4/5/2001 531 San José
78 Jose Andres HERNANDEZ Seas 24/4/2002 539 San José
79 Silvio Mauricio MURILLO Salmeron 12/5/2002 558 San José
80 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne 6/3/2001 560 San José
81 Albin Josue OROZCO Zuñiga 7/9/2001 564 San Ramón
82 Andrik Jamil MORALES Matamoros 1/9/2002 566 San Ramón
83 David PANIAGUA Gonzalez 29/12/2002 572 San Ramón
84 Rafael Alejandro VILLALOBOS Chacon 10/11/2002 579 San Ramón
85 Steven De Jesus PORTUGUEZ Sanchez 17/3/2002 580 San Ramón
86 Andy Gabriel ARROYO Anchia 13/10/2001 581 Siquirres
87 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo 17/3/2002 583 Siquirres
88 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada 3/6/2002 589 Siquirres
89 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching 4/10/2001 591 Siquirres
90 Jeikel VARGAS Vasquez 25/7/2001 596 Siquirres
91 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey 10/12/2001 601 Siquirres
92 Tyrone Jaleel DAVIS Murray 7/11/2001 611 Siquirres


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org