Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba

200 mts Planos
U-23, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Pablo Daniel SOTO Salas 23.40 28/4/1999 14 Adebea
2 Mundo Eduardo PERALTA Vanegas 23.06 7/3/1998 43 Alajuelita 2001
3 Davis Johan GUTIERREZ Vasquez 23.50 16/8/1998 64 Atl Santa Bárbara
4 Esteban Jesus ALFARO Guillen 22.50 15/5/1999 66 Atl Santa Bárbara
5 Jeremy FLORES Vargas 23.50 6/7/2000 71 Atl Santa Bárbara
6 Kendal Adrian SANDI Mejias 23.00 1/10/1998 76 Atl Santa Bárbara
7 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez 22.80 9/4/2000 79 Atl Santa Bárbara
8 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios 22.50 13/8/2000 100 Cañas
9 Geovanny Jose QUESADA Jimenez 24.20 5/6/1999 101 Cañas
10 Taylor Steve LEWIS Sibaja 23.60 8/4/1999 107 Cañas
11 Edward Steve ALVAREZ Ruiz 28.00 30/1/1999 111 Ccdr Carrillo
12 Jose Abrahan ALFARO Alvarado 23.00 1/5/1999 134 Ccdr Cartago
13 Michael Enrique MARTINEZ Rizo 24.50 12/12/1999 150 Ccdr Cartago
14 Nicolas QUIÑONES Flores 26.50 2/3/2000 153 Ccdr Cartago
15 Javier Francisco ALVARADO Larios 25.00 28/7/1998 172 Ccdr Liberia
16 Oscar Ulises GOMEZ Gutierrez 25.00 15/6/1998 180 Ccdr Liberia
17 Andres Josue GOMEZ Gonzalez 23.56 25/3/1998 200 Ccdr Puntarenas
18 Jose Luis MANZANARES Ruiz 23.55 12/11/1999 204 Ccdr Puntarenas
19 Keylor David RUIZ Obando 25.00 9/7/1999 205 Ccdr Puntarenas
20 Lainus ANGULO Aviles 23.00 21/1/2000 216 Ccdr Santa Cruz
21 Axel Antonio MATUS Vargas 23.50 15/2/1998 230 Ccdrtibas
22 Jose Luis PORRAS Araya 25.83 18/11/1998 255 Codea Alajuela
23 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz 24.00 2/2/2000 277 Coronado
24 Joseph WILLIAMS Lezcano 24.00 25/12/1999 285 Coronado
25 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz 24.84 4/2/2000 333 Esparza
26 Keyron Andrey CALERO Trejos 26.55 15/11/2000 336 Esparza
27 Victor CUBERO Paut 26.00 11/10/2000 378 Grecia
28 Warren BARRANTES Morales 23.00 14/8/1998 390 Heredia
29 Antonio Adolfo MENDOZA Mondragon 23.00 25/2/2000 408 Limón
30 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock 23.50 7/9/2000 414 Limón
31 Joser Yorjany GUTIERREZ Rojas 23.30 15/5/1998 422 Limón
32 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel 23.50 21/4/2000 430 Limón
33 Yonaikel Anthony CLARKE Monge 23.00 24/1/1999 438 Limón
34 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 26.00 13/3/2000 442 Naranjo
35 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas 22.21 13/3/2000 482 Rbgs Upala
36 Juan Alberto MURILLO Olivas 22.00 16/11/2000 487 Rgbs Upala
37 Denner Antonio PORTUGUEZ Villalobos 22.90 9/3/1998 493 San Carlos
38 Jeikob Joel MONGE Castellon 21.00 25/5/1999 535 San José
39 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega 23.00 30/8/2000 540 San José
40 Hanfarney Jahmir FERNANDEZ Thomas 22.60 27/5/1998 592 Siquirres
41 Hector ALLEN Hernández 20.00 7/2/1998 594 Siquirres
42 Maikel Alexandro MARIN Chaves 26.00 4/9/2000 626 Turrialba
43 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla 21.00 20/2/2000 630 Una
44 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado 22.40 27/8/2000 636 Vallazza
45 Smaykell Annferny OLIVARES Parkinson 22.80 17/12/2000 642 Vallazza


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org