Sponsors

Enrolled Athletes
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba

800 mts Planos
U-23, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Mark 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1 Mundo Eduardo PERALTA Vanegas 02:00.00 7/3/1998 43 Alajuelita 2001
2 Drey Bernardo MASIS Solano 01:58.00 3/10/1999 53 Alvarado
3 Davis Johan GUTIERREZ Vasquez 02:05.00 16/8/1998 64 Atl Santa Bárbara
4 Jeremy FLORES Vargas 02:10.00 6/7/2000 71 Atl Santa Bárbara
5 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares 02:00.00 6/10/2000 95 Barva
6 Edward Steve ALVAREZ Ruiz 02:25.00 30/1/1999 111 Ccdr Carrillo
7 Christian Gabriel QUESADA Corrales 02:00.00 29/10/1999 124 Ccdr Cartago
8 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt 02:08.00 31/5/2000 126 Ccdr Cartago
9 Christopher Francisco CANALES Rivera 02:08.00 7/9/1999 162 Ccdr Escazú
10 Erwin Antonio CANALES Espimoza 02:00.00 26/9/1999 164 Ccdr Escazú
11 Leonardo RIOS Parra 02:05.00 7/6/1999 167 Ccdr Escazú
12 Kenneth Alexander MEJIA Ramirez 02:00.00 17/3/1998 196 Ccdr Paraíso
13 Vierey David FRANCO Montero 02:12.00 21/1/2000 206 Ccdr Puntarenas
14 Steven Andrey GUTIERREZ Leal 02:15.00 20/9/2000 224 Ccdr Santa Cruz
15 Gabriel Emilio CASCANTE Zuñiga 02:02.00 10/12/1999 251 Codea Alajuela
16 Luis Diego ARAYA Barrantes 02:05.00 19/7/1998 258 Codea Alajuela
17 Brayan Josue CAMPOS Ilama 02:02.00 30/9/1999 273 Coronado
18 Hector Stanley MARTINEZ Rizo 02:10.00 6/11/1998 282 Coronado
19 Jean Carlos POVEDA Vasquez 02:05.00 12/12/1998 313 El Guarco
20 Jose Rene CALVO Cordero 02:07.00 1/5/2000 316 El Guarco
21 William Francisco GUTIERREZ Calderon 02:01.00 7/11/1999 329 El Guarco
22 Llember Mauricio ROJAS Cambronero 02:05.00 6/1/1998 367 Grecia
23 Orlando MEDINA Martinez 02:04.00 18/2/1998 375 Grecia
24 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera 02:20.00 17/5/2000 387 Heredia
25 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega 02:03.00 10/11/2000 399 Impacto Oreamuno
26 Justin David ROJAS Ramirez 01:57.00 18/6/1999 401 Impacto Oreamuno
27 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez 02:10.00 13/3/2000 442 Naranjo
28 Jordy Emmanuel MENDEZ Nuñez 02:27.00 12/9/2000 470 Pérez Zeledón
29 Kevin Josue ARGUEDAS Arias 02:02.83 16/3/1999 473 Pérez Zeledón
30 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo 02:15.24 29/4/2000 474 Pérez Zeledón
31 Andrey Adolfo CASTRO Soto 02:08.00 19/4/1998 489 San Carlos
32 Antonio David MATUZ Martinez 02:06.00 25/5/1999 490 San Carlos
33 Oscar MORALES Nuñez 02:05.00 27/1/1999 512 San Carlos
34 Jonathan RIVERA Gómez 02:10.00 5/9/2000 538 San José
35 Zinedine Giuseppe SELIS Blanco 02:00.00 22/7/1998 563 San José
36 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez 02:00.00 16/5/2000 587 Siquirres
37 Haykel Maxacel VILLARREAL Stevenson 02:45.00 4/12/1998 593 Siquirres
38 Steven ROSALES González 02:20.00 22/5/1998 610 Siquirres
39 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes 02:00.00 13/12/2000 613 Tilarán
40 Melvin Uriel RIVAS Soto 02:10.00 7/10/1999 627 Turrialba
41 Bryan Andres MARIN Zumbado 02:10.00 21/2/1999 634 Vallazza
42 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 02:00.00 27/7/2000 635 Vallazza


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org