• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
100 mts Planos
U-20, Men
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
1
David FALLAS Campos
9/6/2001 1004 Alajuela
...X
2
Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera
30/11/2001 1016 Alajuela
...X
3
Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila
4/2/2001 1023 Alajuelita
...X
4
Kevin José ACUÑA Gutierrez
14/1/2000 1026 Alajuelita
...X
5
Kevin Jessuet BONILLA Morales
3/7/2001 1033 Alvarado
...X
6 3/4/2001 1036 Bagaces
...X
7
Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado
30/12/2000 1045 Belén
...X
8 13/8/2000 1052 Cañas
...X
9
Jose Miguel MEDRANO Barrantes
20/1/2000 1053 Cañas
...X
10 16/3/2001 1066 Cartago
...X
11 4/4/2001 1074 Coronado
...X
12 26/8/2000 1083 Corredores
...X
13
Lennis Jose GARCIA Barrantes
29/2/2000 1090 Corredores
...X
14
Gabriel Alberto CHACON Quesada
7/9/2001 1092 Curridabat
...X
15 27/8/2000 1102 Desamparados
...X
16 17/12/2000 1108 Desamparados
...X
17 23/1/2001 1109 Desamparados
...X
18 13/9/2001 1114 El Guarco
...X
19
Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves
22/4/2000 1117 El Guarco
...X
20 4/6/2001 1130 Esparza
...X
21
William Josue NOGUERA Medina
1/2/2001 1131 Esparza
...X
22
Aaron MADRIGAL Guevara
29/12/2001 1135 Grecia
...X
23
Marvin Jose ALVARADO Steller
6/2/2001 1143 Grecia
...X
24
Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños
21/9/2001 1147 Heredia
...X
25
Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos
16/4/2001 1148 Heredia
...X
26
Daniel Roberto GORDON Mora
1/4/2000 1164 Limón
...X
27 7/9/2000 1165 Limón
...X
28
Dimark Jardell WILSON Hernandez
20/2/2001 1168 Limón
...X
29 24/12/2000 1176 Limón
...X
30
Naren Johan GOMEZ Ruiz
11/8/2000 1207 Nicoya
...X
31
Randall ESPINOZA Ramirez
1/1/2001 1210 Nicoya
...X
32
William Jesus UGALDE Obando
29/3/2001 1212 Nicoya
...X
33
Jose Fabian AGUILAR Picado
5/6/2000 1220 Oreamuno
...X
34
Sebastian LEDEZMA Abarca
17/3/2001 1236 Palmares
...X
35
Isaac David MENESES Montero
9/7/2000 1243 Paraíso
...X
36
Walner Fabricio QUESADA Sanchez
20/5/2001 1251 Paraíso
...X
37 8/9/2001 1258 Pérez Zeledón
...X
38 20/2/2000 1259 Pérez Zeledón
...X
39
Manfred Anderson ACUÑA Garro
28/1/2001 1262 Pérez Zeledón
...X
40
Airton Yassir LEITON Chacon
15/4/2000 1275 Pococí
...X
41
Andrey Jose LOBO Chaves
9/6/2000 1278 Pococí
...X
42
Juan Andres SALAZAR Villalta
27/4/2001 1283 Pococí
...X
43
Carlos Andres AVILA Salas
1/5/2001 1301 San Carlos
...X
44 2/10/2001 1305 San Carlos
...X
45
Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez
14/3/2000 1316 San Carlos
...X
46 10/6/2000 1346 San José
...X
47 6/3/2001 1352 San José
...X
48 4/10/2001 1397 Siquirres
...X
49
Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett
15/12/2000 1405 Siquirres
...X
50
Keyshwen Kermey ARBOINE Peterkin
2/11/2001 1409 Siquirres
...X
51
Antonio BROWN Jacamo
1/4/2001 1416 Talamanca
...X
52
Jerson Manuel RETANA Saballo
28/1/2001 1421 Talamanca
...X
53
Yankell Camilo BROWN Cabraca
29/9/2000 1424 Talamanca
...X
54
Jose Jesus FONSECA Gonzalez
6/9/2001 1433 Upala
...X

Regresar