Sponsors

Result
Torneo U16 Alajuela
9 y 10 de Marzo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat
Final

1.200 mts Planos
U-16, Men
09/03/2019 a las 14:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Wilson David VASQUEZ Ugalde
115 Corredores
6/3/2004 03:40.6
 2 Franklin Daniel NUÑEZ Carballo
107 Ccdr.Osa
5/2/2005 03:42.6
 3 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez
117 El Guarco
2/5/2004 03:43.5
 4 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia
35 Alajuelita
21/1/2004 03:45.0
 5 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal
108 Corredores
3/7/2005 03:45.3
 6 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez
106 Ccdr Tilarán
5/6/2004 03:48.8
 7 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez
37 Alajuelita 2001
16/4/2004 03:49.8
 8 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal
93 Ccdr Liberia
8/11/2004 03:53.9
 9 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon
118 El Guarco
3/5/2004 03:56.1
 10 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez
77 Cartago
6/3/2005 04:07.4
 11 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez
30 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 04:11.8
 12 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA Cordero
3 Adevacoa
3/2/2005 04:13.6
 13 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes
61 Atletismo Grecia
25/11/2004 04:14.5
 14 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge
31 Alajuelita
3/7/2005 05:27.0
Heat: 2
 1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez
206 Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004 03:35.6
 2 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves
191 San Ramón
22/5/2004 03:54.6
 3 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba
133 Impacto Alvarado
16/3/2005 03:56.1
 4 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega
161 Pérez Zeledón
21/2/2005 03:57.7
 5 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro
219 Turrialba
11/11/2005 03:58.3
 6 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano
141 Impacto Oreamuno
13/4/2004 04:07.8
 7 Esteban CHAVES Gamboa
183 San Ramón
23/1/2005 04:10.1
 8 Isaac Ignacio MATAMOROS Montoya
215 Turrialba
21/1/2004 04:12.1
 9 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes
224 Vallazza
29/5/2004 04:12.3
 10 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas
137 Impacto Oreamuno
16/3/2005 04:19.1
 11 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde
151 Palmares
12/12/2004 04:26.2
 12 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto
139 Impacto Oreamuno
14/7/2004 04:40.9
 13 Caleb ROJAS Gutierrez
165 San José
3/8/2005 04:51.3
 14 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA Granados
134 Impacto Oreamuno
13/5/2005 05:26.4
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Paulo De Jesus Gomez 18/2/2004 Santa Bárbara 03:35.62
2 Wilson David Vasquez 6/3/2004 Corredores 03:40.61
3 Franklin Daniel Nuñez 5/2/2005 Ccdr.Osa 03:42.61
4 Fernando Jose Matarrita 2/5/2004 El Guarco 03:43.51
5 Samuel Obed Sandi 21/1/2004 Alajuelita 03:45.01
6 Andrey Alejandro Morales 3/7/2005 Corredores 03:45.31
7 Neithan Gadiel Chaves 5/6/2004 Ccdr Tilarán 03:48.81
8 Hector Jafeth Sequeira 16/4/2004 Alajuelita 2001 03:49.81
9 Oscar Isaacs Castrillo 8/11/2004 Ccdr Liberia 03:53.91
10 Sebastian Elizondo 22/5/2004 San Ramón 03:54.62
11 Jeremy Moises Gomez 16/3/2005 Impacto Alvarado 03:56.12
12 Isaac Felipe Brenes 3/5/2004 El Guarco 03:56.11
13 Kendall Jose Solis 21/2/2005 Pérez Zeledón 03:57.72
14 Yudhansell Adonis Paniagua 11/11/2005 Turrialba 03:58.32
15 Kendal Andres Bejarano 6/3/2005 Cartago 04:07.41
16 Michael Steven Aragon 13/4/2004 Impacto Oreamuno 04:07.82
17 Esteban Chaves 23/1/2005 San Ramón 04:10.12
18 Jefersson Gustavo Gutierrez 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 04:11.81
19 Isaac Ignacio Matamoros 21/1/2004 Turrialba 04:12.12
20 Jason Francisco Calderon 29/5/2004 Vallazza 04:12.32
21 Andres Antonio Saldaña 3/2/2005 Adevacoa 04:13.61
22 Josue David Galvez 25/11/2004 Atletismo Grecia 04:14.51
23 Hanzel Andres Nuñez 16/3/2005 Impacto Oreamuno 04:19.12
24 Sebastian Rodriguez 12/12/2004 Palmares 04:26.22
25 Kiban Donay Rivera 14/7/2004 Impacto Oreamuno 04:40.92
26 Caleb Rojas 3/8/2005 San José 04:51.32
27 Andrey Eduardo Ortega 13/5/2005 Impacto Oreamuno 05:26.42
28 Jefferson Gabriel Useda 3/7/2005 Alajuelita 05:27.01


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com