Sponsors

Result
Torneo U16 Alajuela
9 y 10 de Marzo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat
Final

2.000 mts Planos
U-16, Men
10/03/2019 a las 09:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Wilson David VASQUEZ Ugalde
115 Corredores
6/3/2004 06:36.4
377
 2 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez
37 Alajuelita 2001
16/4/2004 06:37.4
371
 3 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez
106 Ccdr Tilarán
5/6/2004 06:39.8
358
 4 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia
35 Alajuelita
21/1/2004 06:45.8
326
 5 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal
108 Corredores
3/7/2005 06:46.4
322
 6 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba
133 Impacto Alvarado
16/3/2005 07:06.6
224
 7 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas
137 Impacto Oreamuno
16/3/2005 07:24.6
151
 8 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto
139 Impacto Oreamuno
14/7/2004 07:27.9
140
 9 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez
30 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 07:28.3
138
 10 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge
31 Alajuelita
3/7/2005 09:47.1
0
Heat: 2
 1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez
206 Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004 06:22.8
460
 2 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales
163 Raw Santa Ana
9/7/2005 06:27.1
433
 3 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro
219 Turrialba
11/11/2005 07:05.6
228
 4 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon
168 San José
7/4/2005 07:11.1
204
 5 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves
191 San Ramón
22/5/2004 07:11.5
203
 6 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega
161 Pérez Zeledón
21/2/2005 07:26.3
145
 7 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes
224 Vallazza
29/5/2004 07:34.6
117
 8 Isaac Ignacio MATAMOROS Montoya
215 Turrialba
21/1/2004 07:35.4
115
 9 Jhosuan Laurens SOLANO Montoya
216 Turrialba
25/1/2005 07:48.7
76
 10 Esteban CHAVES Gamboa
183 San Ramón
23/1/2005 07:54.1
63
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Paulo De Jesus Gomez 18/2/2004 Santa Bárbara 06:22.82 460
2 Dilan Gerardo Buitrago 9/7/2005 Raw Santa Ana 06:27.12 433
3 Wilson David Vasquez 6/3/2004 Corredores 06:36.41 377
4 Hector Jafeth Sequeira 16/4/2004 Alajuelita 2001 06:37.41 371
5 Neithan Gadiel Chaves 5/6/2004 Ccdr Tilarán 06:39.81 358
6 Samuel Obed Sandi 21/1/2004 Alajuelita 06:45.81 326
7 Andrey Alejandro Morales 3/7/2005 Corredores 06:46.41 322
8 Yudhansell Adonis Paniagua 11/11/2005 Turrialba 07:05.62 228
9 Jeremy Moises Gomez 16/3/2005 Impacto Alvarado 07:06.61 224
10 Gabriel Aaron Jimenez 7/4/2005 San José 07:11.12 204
11 Sebastian Elizondo 22/5/2004 San Ramón 07:11.52 203
12 Hanzel Andres Nuñez 16/3/2005 Impacto Oreamuno 07:24.61 151
13 Kendall Jose Solis 21/2/2005 Pérez Zeledón 07:26.32 145
14 Kiban Donay Rivera 14/7/2004 Impacto Oreamuno 07:27.91 140
15 Jefersson Gustavo Gutierrez 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 07:28.31 138
16 Jason Francisco Calderon 29/5/2004 Vallazza 07:34.62 117
17 Isaac Ignacio Matamoros 21/1/2004 Turrialba 07:35.42 115
18 Jhosuan Laurens Solano 25/1/2005 Turrialba 07:48.72 76
19 Esteban Chaves 23/1/2005 San Ramón 07:54.12 63
20 Jefferson Gabriel Useda 3/7/2005 Alajuelita 09:47.11 0


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com