Sponsors

Result
Torneo U18, U20 y U23 Turrialba
23 y 24 de Marzo, 2019
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho
Final

100 mts Planos
U-23, Men
23/03/2019 a las 13:40
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Wind 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Brayan Martin GUZMAN Sanchez
382 Ccdr Escazú
9/8/1998 3 11.0
886
 2 Jossimark Jermaine SMITH Brown
665 Limón
15/7/1997 1 11.1
860
 3 Taylor Steve LEWIS Sibaja
378 Ccdr Cañas
8/4/1999 5 11.4
797
 4 Yustin Ariel MATARRITA Suarez
4256 Talamanca
29/9/1997 2 11.5
769
 5 Axel Antonio MATUS Vargas
4454 Tibas
15/2/1998 4 11.8
671
 6 Luis Alejandro MORALES Sanchez
792 Talamanca
15/6/1998 6 11.9
653
 7 Jose Luis MANZANARES Ruiz
710 Puntarenas
12/11/1999 7 11.9
640
Heat: 2
 1 Kendal Adrian SANDI Mejias
785 Santa Barbara
1/10/1998 5 11.8
676
 2 Luis Enrique PARAJELES Blanco
491 Heredia
9/10/1997 4 11.9
653
 3 Jose Luis PORRAS Araya
74 Alajuela
18/11/1998 3 12.0
635
 4 Joel Arturo SOLORZANO Bozo
784 Santa Barbara
15/10/1999 2 12.8
444
 - Hector Armando ALLEN Hernandez
4739 Asocaribe
7/2/1998 6 DQ
Art.162.7
0
 - Esteban Jesus ALFARO Guillen
783 Santa Barbara
15/5/1999 7 DQ
Art.162.7
0
Heat: 3
 1 Jeikob Joel MONGE Castellon
741 San José
25/5/1999 2 11.1
857
 2 Pablo Daniel SOTO Salas
351 Belen
28/4/1999 3 11.6
742
 3 Joser Yorjany GUTIERREZ Rojas
4472 Vallazza
15/5/1998 6 11.6
718
 4 Miguel Alonso PORRAS Vasquez
4880 Ccdr Naranjo
29/11/1998 4 11.7
691
 5 Ronald Steven ROJAS Alvarado
342 Barva
29/9/1999 5 12.9
426
 - Joshua Junior MORALES Francis
4706 Asocaribe
20/8/1999 7 DQ
Art.162.7
0
Heat: 4
 1 Shermal Jordi CALIMORE Solorzano
677 Limón
16/10/1997 7 10.9
940
 2 Hanfarney Jahmir FERNANDEZ Thomas
657 Limón
27/5/1998 5 11.0
901
 3 Geovanny Jose QUESADA Jimenez
370 Ccdr Cañas
5/6/1999 6 11.7
715
 4 Richard Dayne BAKER Simons
793 Talamanca
7/4/1997 3 11.9
648
 5 Keylor David RUIZ Obando
711 Puntarenas
9/7/1999 2 12.1
598
 6 Joseph WILLIAMS Lezcano
443 Coronado
25/12/1999 4 13.3
350
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Shermal Jordi Calimore 16/10/1997 Limón 10.9 4 940
2 Hanfarney Jahmir Fernandez 27/5/1998 Limón 11.0 4 901
3 Brayan Martin Guzman 9/8/1998 Ccdr Escazú 11.0 1 886
4 Jossimark Jermaine Smith 15/7/1997 Limón 11.1 1 860
5 Jeikob Joel Monge 25/5/1999 San José 11.1 3 857
6 Taylor Steve Lewis 8/4/1999 Ccdr Cañas 11.4 1 797
7 Yustin Ariel Matarrita 29/9/1997 Talamanca 11.5 1 769
8 Pablo Daniel Soto 28/4/1999 Belen 11.6 3 742
9 Joser Yorjany Gutierrez 15/5/1998 Vallazza 11.6 3 718
10 Geovanny Jose Quesada 5/6/1999 Ccdr Cañas 11.7 4 715
11 Miguel Alonso Porras 29/11/1998 Ccdr Naranjo 11.7 3 691
12 Kendal Adrian Sandi 1/10/1998 Santa Barbara 11.8 2 676
13 Axel Antonio Matus 15/2/1998 Tibas 11.8 1 671
14 Luis Enrique Parajeles 9/10/1997 Heredia 11.9 2 653
14 Luis Alejandro Morales 15/6/1998 Talamanca 11.9 1 653
16 Richard Dayne Baker 7/4/1997 Talamanca 11.9 4 648
17 Jose Luis Manzanares 12/11/1999 Puntarenas 11.9 1 640
18 Jose Luis Porras 18/11/1998 Alajuela 12.0 2 635
19 Keylor David Ruiz 9/7/1999 Puntarenas 12.1 4 598
20 Joel Arturo Solorzano 15/10/1999 Santa Barbara 12.8 2 444
21 Ronald Steven Rojas 29/9/1999 Barva 12.9 3 426
22 Joseph Williams 25/12/1999 Coronado 13.3 4 350
- Esteban Jesus Alfaro 15/5/1999 Santa Barbara DQ 2 0
- Joshua Junior Morales 20/8/1999 Asocaribe DQ 3 0
- Hector Armando Allen 7/2/1998 Asocaribe DQ 2 0


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com