Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

Heptatlón
U-18, Women
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
 1 Maryangel MORALES Jara
(16.7 - 1.50 - 9.88 - 27.9 - 4.38 (-0.4) - 20.90 - 2:47.3)
912 San Ramón
27/9/2002 3620 pts
 2 Noelia Priscilla VIVAS Moya
(16.1 - 1.29 - 10.59 - 27.9 - 4.34 (-1.0) - 26.89 - 2:56.6)
633 Desamparados
13/2/2002 3518 pts
 3 Bianka SALAZAR Gomez
(18.5 - 1.26 - 6.99 - 30.5 - 3.84 (+0.1) - 15.65 - 3:00.6)
560 Cartago
13/6/2003 2436 pts
 4 Karliana Maria RAMIREZ Barrantes
(19.2 - 1.38 - 8.39 - 31.1 - 3.72 (-0.7) - 13.18 - 3:05.4)
817 Pérez Zeledón
30/5/2003 2427 pts
 5 Carolina BONILLA Chavarria
(19.8 - 1.14 - 6.81 - 32.0 - 3.70 (+0.5) - 17.78 - 3:12.4)
759 Nicoya
5/7/2002 2012 pts
 6 Maria Jose FONSECA Mendez
(21.2 - 1.32 - 6.14 - 32.3 - 3.97 (+0.2) - 14.81 - 3:30.8)
791 Osa
6/5/2003 1885 pts
 7 Linda Valeria CASASOLA Vallejos
(19.7 - 1.11 - 4.80 - 30.8 - 3.48 (-0.7) - 10.82 - 3:09.9)
509 Alajuela
10/12/2002 1784 pts
 8 Leesha Lishany BLAKE Hebbert
(20.3 - 1.08 - 7.10 - 32.1 - 3.93 (-0.2) - 13.90 - 3:29.4)
735 Limón
27/9/2002 1782 pts
 9 Raquel GUZMAN Zuñiga
(20.8 - 1.23 - 5.38 - 30.9 - 3.66 (-0.7) - 12.64 - 3:31.1)
769 Nicoya
8/4/2003 1757 pts
 10 Ana Barbara CASTILLO Villafuerte
(19.4 - 1.08 - 6.24 - 31.6 - 3.45 (-1.1) - 13.84 - 3:30.2)
932 Santa Cruz
18/11/2003 1732 pts
 11 Sheiry Ximena CASTRO Fonseca
(21.0 - 1.17 - 7.28 - 33.3 - 3.54 (-0.6) - 12.75 - 3:17.9)
952 Santa Cruz
1/12/2002 1725 pts
 12 Yislane Silay GRANT Molina
(20.0 - 1.29 - 8.93 - 32.7 - 3.44 (+0.1) - NM - DNF)
740 Limón
10/1/2002 1664 pts
 13 Karla Suseth RODRIGUEZ Alfaro
(20.6 - 1.17 - 6.00 - 33.3 - 3.45 (-0.1) - 12.27 - 3:20.9)
926 Santa Bárbara
17/5/2002 1627 pts
 14 Anyelina Maria SELVA Calderon
(21.0 - NM - 5.67 - 32.6 - 3.32 (+0.4) - 14.53 - 3:04.1)
675 Grecia
5/9/2003 1479 pts
 - Karina NOGUERA Cerdas
(DNF - 1.14 - 2.92 - 35.4 - 2.50 (-0.6) - 9.93 - DNS)
882 San José
25/3/2003 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
HJ 200m LJ 800m
1 Maryangel Morales 1.50
621 pts
27.9
641 pts
4.38 (-0.4)
398 pts
2:47.3
492 pts
2 Noelia Priscilla Vivas 1.29
399 pts
27.9
640 pts
4.34 (-1.0)
388 pts
2:56.6
398 pts
3 Bianka Salazar 1.26
369 pts
30.5
449 pts
3.84 (+0.1)
272 pts
3:00.6
360 pts
4 Karliana Maria Ramirez 1.38
491 pts
31.1
409 pts
3.72 (-0.7)
246 pts
3:05.4
317 pts
5 Carolina Bonilla 1.14
257 pts
32.0
356 pts
3.70 (+0.5)
242 pts
3:12.4
259 pts
6 Maria Jose Fonseca 1.32
429 pts
32.3
339 pts
3.97 (+0.2)
301 pts
3:30.8
133 pts
7 Linda Valeria Casasola 1.11
231 pts
30.8
433 pts
3.48 (-0.7)
196 pts
3:09.9
279 pts
8 Leesha Lishany Blake 1.08
205 pts
32.1
347 pts
3.93 (-0.2)
292 pts
3:29.4
141 pts
9 Raquel Guzman 1.23
340 pts
30.9
425 pts
3.66 (-0.7)
233 pts
3:31.1
131 pts
10 Ana Barbara Castillo 1.08
205 pts
31.6
378 pts
3.45 (-1.1)
190 pts
3:30.2
136 pts
11 Sheiry Ximena Castro 1.17
284 pts
33.3
278 pts
3.54 (-0.6)
208 pts
3:17.9
217 pts
12 Yislane Silay Grant 1.29
399 pts
32.7
311 pts
3.44 (+0.1)
188 pts
DNF
0 pts
13 Karla Suseth Rodriguez 1.17
284 pts
33.3
279 pts
3.45 (-0.1)
190 pts
3:20.9
196 pts
14 Anyelina Maria Selva NM
0 pts
32.6
321 pts
3.32 (+0.4)
165 pts
3:04.1
328 pts
- Karina Noguera 1.14
257 pts
35.4
176 pts
2.50 (-0.6)
34 pts
DNS
0 pts


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com