Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

110 mts Vallas 0.91
U-18, Men
06/04/2019 a las 09:50
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Fabian Andres ORTIZ Cespedes
564 Cartago
11/2/2003 1 15.8
 2 Kane Herman SMITH Torres
972 Siquirres
16/1/2002 5 17.2
 3 Kevin Daniel ZELEDON Muñoz
790 Osa
24/5/2003 3 18.8
 4 Christopher Andres ARGUEDAS Maroto
562 Cartago
15/5/2002 2 19.4
 5 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura
503 Alajuela
28/7/2002 4 21.2
 - Wilman Gerardo JIMENEZ Mora
824 Pérez Zeledón
29/7/2003 6 DQ
Art.168.7
Heat: 2
 1 Matias MACHADO Garro
706 Heredia
12/10/2002 1 16.4
 2 Dean Xavier NAVARRO Bermudez
724 Limón
9/2/2003 5 17.8
 3 Andrw ALTAMIRANO Villegas
671 Grecia
9/12/2003 7 18.4
 4 Carlos Alberto CARMONA Obregon
934 Santa Cruz
16/8/2002 4 18.4
 5 Brayner Josue GOMEZ Oviedo
959 Siquirres
17/3/2002 2 19.1
 6 Luis Dauven RODRIGUEZ Barrantes
948 Santa Cruz
10/12/2002 3 19.7
 7 Luis Fernando TELLO Campos
612 Corredores
14/10/2003 6 20.3
Heat: 3
 1 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria
731 Limón
16/6/2002 5 16.7
 2 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa
958 Siquirres
8/12/2003 4 17.2
 3 Brayner Jeaustin MADRIGAL Cubero
677 Grecia
28/2/2002 6 19.5
 4 Mariano PARRA Coto
705 Heredia
30/8/2002 7 20.8
 5 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero
518 Alajuelita
5/2/2003 2 21.5
 6 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora
519 Alajuelita
28/11/2002 1 22.7
 7 Ian David GARRETT Fernandez
654 Escazú
20/8/2003 3 22.9
Heat: 4
 1 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas
624 Desamparados
24/8/2002 1 18.2
 2 Samuel Sven TORRES Fonseca
893 San José
22/6/2002 4 19.5
 3 Josue De Jesus CARRILLO Arias
609 Corredores
17/8/2002 3 20.7
 - Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA Fernandez
868 San Carlos
29/6/2003 2 DQ
Art.162.7
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Fabian Andres ORTIZ 11/2/2003 Cartago15.81
2 Matias MACHADO 12/10/2002 Heredia 16.42
3 Joshua Daniel CLARKE 16/6/2002 Limón 16.73
4 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA 8/12/2003 Siquirres17.23
5 Kane Herman SMITH 16/1/2002 Siquirres17.21
6 Dean Xavier NAVARRO 9/2/2003 Limón 17.82
7 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA 24/8/2002 Desamparados18.24
8 Andrw ALTAMIRANO 9/12/2003 Grecia 18.42
9 Carlos Alberto CARMONA 16/8/2002 Santa Cruz18.42
10 Kevin Daniel ZELEDON 24/5/2003 Osa18.81
11 Brayner Josue GOMEZ 17/3/2002 Siquirres19.12
12 Christopher Andres ARGUEDAS 15/5/2002 Cartago19.41
13 Samuel Sven TORRES 22/6/2002 San José19.54
14 Brayner Jeaustin MADRIGAL 28/2/2002 Grecia 19.53
15 Luis Dauven RODRIGUEZ 10/12/2002 Santa Cruz19.72
16 Luis Fernando TELLO 14/10/2003 Corredores 20.32
17 Josue De Jesus CARRILLO 17/8/2002 Corredores 20.74
18 Mariano PARRA 30/8/2002 Heredia 20.83
19 Jhosep ENRIQUEZ 28/7/2002 Alajuela21.21
20 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ 5/2/2003 Alajuelita 21.53
21 Joseph David DAVILA 28/11/2002 Alajuelita 22.73
22 Ian David GARRETT 20/8/2003 Escazú22.93
- Wilman Gerardo JIMENEZ 29/7/2003 Pérez ZeledónDQ1
- Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA 29/6/2003 San Carlos DQ4


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com