Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

400 mts Vallas 0.84
U-18, Men
06/04/2019 a las 16:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Gary Esteban ALTAMIRANO Chinchilla
663 Goicoechea
6/2/2002 4 01:00.2
 2 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero
999 Upala
29/5/2002 5 01:00.7
 3 Christopher Andres ARGUEDAS Maroto
562 Cartago
15/5/2002 3 01:06.1
 4 Jean Carlos MOREIRA Arteta
858 San Carlos
26/1/2003 6 01:06.5
 5 Diladier Steven BARRANTES Alvarado
939 Santa Cruz
3/9/2002 7 01:14.4
 - Jhosep ENRIQUEZ Segura
503 Alajuela
28/7/2002 2 DQ
Heat: 2
 1 Diego Armando ARROYO Guillen
872 San Isidro
5/4/2003 4 01:02.7
 2 Saimon CHAVES Centeno
595 Coronado
3/1/2003 2 01:03.1
 3 Brayner Jeaustin MADRIGAL Cubero
677 Grecia
28/2/2002 3 01:04.3
 4 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero
632 Desamparados
27/1/2002 6 01:07.0
 5 Marlon Jose LOPEZ Hernandez
630 Desamparados
18/3/2002 5 01:11.6
 - Kevin Daniel ZELEDON Muñoz
790 Osa
24/5/2003 7 DNS
Heat: 3
 1 Bayron Andres CHAVARRIA Ulloa
958 Siquirres
8/12/2003 4 01:03.3
 2 Josue De Jesus CARRILLO Arias
609 Corredores
17/8/2002 6 01:06.7
 3 Wilman Gerardo JIMENEZ Mora
824 Pérez Zeledón
29/7/2003 2 01:07.8
 4 Luis Fernando TELLO Campos
612 Corredores
14/10/2003 3 01:08.3
 5 Lian Esteban GARRO Moncada
629 Desamparados
19/8/2003 5 01:11.4
 6 Mariano PARRA Coto
705 Heredia
30/8/2002 7 01:13.0
Heat: 4
 1 Joshua Daniel CLARKE Chavarria
731 Limón
16/6/2002 2 01:00.7
 2 Andrw ALTAMIRANO Villegas
671 Grecia
9/12/2003 7 01:04.9
 3 Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA Fernandez
868 San Carlos
29/6/2003 3 01:06.3
 4 Ulises Josue MONGE Castro
237 Upala
9/8/2002 4 01:06.5
 5 Steven ARGUEDAS Quiroz
512 Alajuela
26/2/2003 5 01:07.9
 6 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos
639 El Guarco
31/1/2003 6 01:20.5
Heat: 5
 1 Fabian Andres ORTIZ Cespedes
564 Cartago
11/2/2003 5 57.1
 2 Dahniel Fabian ZARATE Monge
961 Siquirres
15/12/2003 2 01:04.1
 3 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez
946 Santa Cruz
10/10/2003 6 01:05.5
 4 Brad Joan VILLALOBOS Rojas
676 Grecia
30/5/2003 3 01:05.9
 5 Samuel Sven TORRES Fonseca
893 San José
22/6/2002 7 01:07.6
 6 Cristopher Santiago GAMBOA Rojas
778 Oreamuno
2/11/2002 4 01:11.1
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Fabian Andres Ortiz 11/2/2003 Cartago 57.15
2 Gary Esteban Altamirano 6/2/2002 Goicoechea 01:00.21
3 Joshua Daniel Clarke 16/6/2002 Limón 01:00.74
4 Carlos Andres Cruz 29/5/2002 Upala 01:00.71
5 Diego Armando Arroyo 5/4/2003 San Isidro 01:02.72
6 Saimon Chaves 3/1/2003 Coronado 01:03.12
7 Bayron Andres Chavarria 8/12/2003 Siquirres 01:03.33
8 Dahniel Fabian Zarate 15/12/2003 Siquirres 01:04.15
9 Brayner Jeaustin Madrigal 28/2/2002 Grecia 01:04.32
10 Andrw Altamirano 9/12/2003 Grecia 01:04.94
11 Jose Manuel Marin 10/10/2003 Santa Cruz 01:05.55
12 Brad Joan Villalobos 30/5/2003 Grecia 01:05.95
13 Christopher Andres Arguedas 15/5/2002 Cartago 01:06.11
14 Roberto Ronaldo Sauma 29/6/2003 San Carlos 01:06.34
15 Jean Carlos Moreira 26/1/2003 San Carlos 01:06.51
16 Ulises Josue Monge 9/8/2002 Upala 01:06.54
17 Josue De Jesus Carrillo 17/8/2002 Corredores 01:06.73
18 Nelson Geovanny Monge 27/1/2002 Desamparados 01:07.02
19 Samuel Sven Torres 22/6/2002 San José 01:07.65
20 Wilman Gerardo Jimenez 29/7/2003 Pérez Zeledón 01:07.83
21 Steven Arguedas 26/2/2003 Alajuela 01:07.94
22 Luis Fernando Tello 14/10/2003 Corredores 01:08.33
23 Cristopher Santiago Gamboa 2/11/2002 Oreamuno 01:11.15
24 Lian Esteban Garro 19/8/2003 Desamparados 01:11.43
25 Marlon Jose Lopez 18/3/2002 Desamparados 01:11.62
26 Mariano Parra 30/8/2002 Heredia 01:13.03
27 Diladier Steven Barrantes 3/9/2002 Santa Cruz 01:14.41
28 Jesus Esteban Martinez 31/1/2003 El Guarco 01:20.54
- Jhosep Enriquez 28/7/2002 Alajuela DQ1
- Kevin Daniel Zeledon 24/5/2003 Osa DNS2


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com