Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-18
6 y 7 de Abril, 2019
Siquirres, Limón
Eliminatoria

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Men
07/04/2019 a las 12:15
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 cristian ALFARO - estiven SANTAMARIA - josua GUZMAN - kevin ZELEDON
Osa
8 47.5
 2 antony BARRANTES - antony SALAS - brayner MADRIGAL - dany MORAZAN
Grecia
6 48.3
 3 christopher ARGUEDAS - edgar CONTRERAS - fabian ORTIZ - warren ARAYA
Cartago
2 48.6
 4 jeremy PORTUGUEZ - jesus MARTINEZ - jose BRENES - milton GUZMAN
El Guarco
7 49.5
 5 jose ROWE - luis RIVERA - saimon CHAVES - sebastian GRANADOS
Coronado
4 49.6
 6 girlan CASTRO - jostin OBANDO - juan MIRANDA - keilor MAYORGA
Talamanca
5 51.5
 7 christian CERDAS - dylan DUARTE - jostin ELIZONDO - reyner TORRES
Puntarenas
3 51.6
 8 alejandro RAMIREZ - andres COREA - byron VANEGAS - jeoustin AGUERO
Belén
1 51.7
Heat: 2
 1 eliecer CALVO - esteban CHACON - kendall BRICEÑO - matias CAMACHO
Cañas
2 46.8
 2 carlos CRUZ - luis OPORTA - minor GARCIA - ulises MONGE
Upala
5 49.6
 3 erick GONZALEZ - jefry GARCIA - marlon LOPEZ - nelson MONGE
Desamparados
1 50.2
 4 dylan GOMEZ - huberth DIAZ - yordy MONTES - yoshua VILLAFUERTE
Nicoya
8 50.6
 - andres BLANCO - dilan ESCOBAR - mariano PARRA - matias MACHADO
Heredia
6 DNF
 - alejandro RICKETTS - ishmel GUITY - joshua CLARKE - shamayl KOOPER
Limón
7 DQ
 - kevin DELGADO - pablo MARTINEZ - pablo BONILLA - wilman JIMENEZ
Pérez Zeledón
4 DQ
 - anthony LOAIZA - dexton SAMUELS - jose SOLANO - oscar BRACAMONTE
Tibás
3 DQ
Heat: 3
 1 daykel VARGAS - edwin CLARKE - elber GUTIERREZ - jocshua DOMINGUEZ
Siquirres
6 46.4
 2 jose MONESTEL - juan CORRALES - justin CAMPOS - stiver ALFARO
San Carlos
1 46.6
 3 elias OCAMPO - fabian SOLIS - jose GARITA - oscar SOLIS
San José
4 48.7
 4 carlos CARMONA - david ZUÑIGA - jose MARIN - luis RODRIGUEZ
Santa Cruz
8 49.2
 5 hansel ARAYA - kendall SEGURA - luis TELLO - moises GUZMAN
Corredores
2 49.9
 6 andrik MORALES - jeikol ALVARADO - johan CHAVES - stewerd PEREZ
San Ramón
7 50.7
 7 jhosep ENRIQUEZ - jorge SEGURA - jose HERNANDEZ - sebastian OCAMPO
Alajuela
3 50.8
 - acdiel GRANADOS - adrian PICADO - andy RODRIGUEZ - serhio CUBILLO
Pococí
5 DQ
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 - Siquirres46.43
2 - San Carlos 46.63
3 - Cañas46.82
4 - Osa47.51
5 - Grecia 48.31
6 - Cartago48.61
7 - San José48.73
8 - Santa Cruz49.23
9 - El Guarco 49.51
10 - Coronado49.61
11 - Upala49.62
12 - Corredores 49.93
13 - Desamparados50.22
14 - Nicoya 50.62
15 - San Ramón50.73
16 - Alajuela50.83
17 - Talamanca51.51
18 - Puntarenas51.61
19 - Belén 51.71
- - Heredia DNF2
- - Limón DQ2
- - Pérez ZeledónDQ2
- - PococíDQ3
- - TibásDQ2


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com