Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

200 mts Planos
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 10:50
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas
1013 Alajuela
13/3/2000 7 23.3
 2 Joseph Hossue RODRIGUEZ Picado
1102 Desamparados
27/8/2000 6 23.6
 3 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar
1113 El Guarco
15/3/2001 1 24.6
 4 Carlos QUESADA Granados
1083 Corredores
26/8/2000 8 25.5
 5 Sebastian VARGAS Godinez
1265 Pérez Zeledón
29/10/2001 2 25.6
 6 Daniel Enrique MONTANO Perez
1185 Matina
16/8/2001 3 26.8
 7 Marvin Jose ALVARADO Steller
1143 Grecia
6/2/2001 4 26.8
 - Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal
1195 Nicoya
8/7/2001 5 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock
1165 Limón
7/9/2000 6 24.5
 2 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla
1183 Los Chiles
29/6/2001 4 24.5
 3 Emmanuel GARCIA Vargas
1130 Esparza
4/6/2001 2 24.6
 4 David FALLAS Campos
1004 Alajuela
9/6/2001 5 24.8
 5 Jhoser HUERTAS Zumbado
1045 Belén
30/12/2000 8 25.0
 6 Jean Carlo GARCIA Lopez
1382 Santa Cruz
17/6/2000 7 25.1
 7 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves
1117 El Guarco
22/4/2000 3 25.4
 8 Airton Yassir LEITON Chacon
1275 Pococí
15/4/2000 1 26.5
Heat: 3
 1 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora
1346 San José
10/6/2000 2 23.2
 2 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching
1397 Siquirres
4/10/2001 8 23.3
 3 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez
1316 San Carlos
14/3/2000 6 23.8
 4 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila
1023 Alajuelita
4/2/2001 7 24.3
 5 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas
1428 Tilarán
4/7/2001 4 25.2
 6 Jerson Manuel RETANA Saballo
1421 Talamanca
28/1/2001 3 25.3
 7 Gabriel Alberto CHACON Quesada
1092 Curridabat
7/9/2001 1 25.5
 8 Benjamin Javier DELARCA Ureña
1137 Grecia
27/10/2001 5 26.6
Heat: 4
 1 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla
1259 Pérez Zeledón
20/2/2000 2 23.1
 2 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi
1328 San José
13/1/2001 4 23.7
 3 Shane Octavio THOMAS Wilson
1177 Limón
19/6/2000 6 23.9
 4 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz
1042 Belén
1/4/2000 5 25.5
 5 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz
1129 Esparza
4/2/2000 3 26.1
 6 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños
1147 Heredia
21/9/2001 8 26.6
 7 Minor Jorhany HURTADO Vasquez
1188 Matina
2/1/2000 7 27.0
 8 Brayan David CHAVEZ Mendez
1020 Alajuelita
3/7/2001 1 28.2
Heat: 5
 1 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez
1395 Siquirres
16/5/2000 2 22.8
 2 Juan Andres SALAZAR Villalta
1283 Pococí
27/4/2001 1 23.3
 3 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel
1178 Limón
21/4/2000 4 23.8
 4 Jose David BELLO Godinez
1258 Pérez Zeledón
8/9/2001 5 24.9
 5 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez
1066 Cartago
16/3/2001 6 24.9
 6 Vierey David FRANCO Montero
1058 Cañas
21/1/2000 7 25.3
 7 William Josue NOGUERA Medina
1131 Esparza
1/2/2001 3 26.5
Heat: 6
 1 Kayle Enrique FARGUHARSON Barrett
1405 Siquirres
15/12/2000 5 23.3
 2 Timothy Tyrone POWELL Styne
1352 San José
6/3/2001 2 23.3
 3 Jose Miguel MEDRANO Barrantes
1053 Cañas
20/1/2000 7 23.3
 4 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
1067 Cartago
21/9/2000 4 25.4
 5 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo
1187 Matina
28/3/2001 1 25.8
 6 Ezequiel JARA Corao
1077 Coronado
12/9/2000 6 26.4
 7 Jeferson Jesus SALGUERO Chaves
1244 Paraíso
28/3/2001 3 28.6
Heat: 7
 1 Gabriel Salomon GUIDO Palacios
1052 Cañas
13/8/2000 4 22.6
 2 Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos
1148 Heredia
16/4/2001 3 23.4
 3 Harvin Antonio JIMÉNEZ Velazquez
1114 El Guarco
13/9/2001 5 23.7
 4 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales
1109 Desamparados
23/1/2001 2 23.7
 5 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo
1186 Matina
22/7/2001 7 25.9
 6 Antonio BROWN Jacamo
1416 Talamanca
1/4/2001 6 27.3
 - Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz
1076 Coronado
2/2/2000 1 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Gabriel Salomon Guido 13/8/2000 Cañas 22.67
2 Derick Farid Leandro 16/5/2000 Siquirres 22.85
3 Jose Pablo Elizondo 20/2/2000 Pérez Zeledón 23.14
4 Kluiverth Armando Nuñez 10/6/2000 San José 23.23
5 Juan Andres Salazar 27/4/2001 Pococí 23.35
6 Kayle Enrique Farguharson 15/12/2000 Siquirres 23.36
7 Timothy Tyrone Powell 6/3/2001 San José 23.36
8 Gerick Dariel Carrillo 4/10/2001 Siquirres 23.33
9 Jose Miguel Medrano 20/1/2000 Cañas 23.36
10 Luis Alonso Guevara 13/3/2000 Alajuela 23.31
11 Joost Kouwenberg 16/4/2001 Heredia 23.47
12 Joseph Hossue Rodriguez 27/8/2000 Desamparados 23.61
13 Gabriel Alonso Mora 13/1/2001 San José 23.74
14 Harvin Antonio Jiménez 13/9/2001 El Guarco 23.77
15 Wesley Enrique Rojas 23/1/2001 Desamparados 23.77
16 Steven Alberto Martinez 14/3/2000 San Carlos 23.83
17 Sharthon Thomas 21/4/2000 Limón 23.85
18 Shane Octavio Thomas 19/6/2000 Limón 23.94
19 Greivin Adrian Salazar 4/2/2001 Alajuelita 24.33
20 Darren Rashein Gardner 7/9/2000 Limón 24.52
21 Angel Steven Hurtado 29/6/2001 Los Chiles 24.52
22 Gerardo Jaramillo 15/3/2001 El Guarco 24.61
23 Emmanuel Garcia 4/6/2001 Esparza 24.62
24 David Fallas 9/6/2001 Alajuela 24.82
25 Jose David Bello 8/9/2001 Pérez Zeledón 24.95
26 Kendall Fabian Guzman 16/3/2001 Cartago 24.95
27 Jhoser Huertas 30/12/2000 Belén 25.02
28 Jean Carlo Garcia 17/6/2000 Santa Cruz 25.12
29 Teylor Jose Ramirez 4/7/2001 Tilarán 25.23
30 Jerson Manuel Retana 28/1/2001 Talamanca 25.33
31 Vierey David Franco 21/1/2000 Cañas 25.35
32 Kevin Yosue Rodriguez 21/9/2000 Cartago 25.46
33 Kevin Amauri Chaves 22/4/2000 El Guarco 25.42
34 Brayan Jose Neira 1/4/2000 Belén 25.54
35 Gabriel Alberto Chacon 7/9/2001 Curridabat 25.53
36 Carlos Quesada 26/8/2000 Corredores 25.51
37 Sebastian Vargas 29/10/2001 Pérez Zeledón 25.61
38 Juan Pablo Molina 28/3/2001 Matina 25.86
39 Donovan Ricardo Barker 22/7/2001 Matina 25.97
40 Deyvis Josue Calderon 4/2/2000 Esparza 26.14
41 Ezequiel Jara 12/9/2000 Coronado 26.46
42 Airton Yassir Leiton 15/4/2000 Pococí 26.52
42 William Josue Noguera 1/2/2001 Esparza 26.55
44 Haxel Johan Campos 21/9/2001 Heredia 26.64
45 Benjamin Javier Delarca 27/10/2001 Grecia 26.63
46 Daniel Enrique Montano 16/8/2001 Matina 26.81
47 Marvin Jose Alvarado 6/2/2001 Grecia 26.81
48 Minor Jorhany Hurtado 2/1/2000 Matina 27.04
49 Antonio Brown 1/4/2001 Talamanca 27.37
50 Brayan David Chavez 3/7/2001 Alajuelita 28.24
51 Jeferson Jesus Salguero 28/3/2001 Paraíso 28.66
- Daniel Obed Watson 2/2/2000 Coronado DNF7
- Denis Jose Ruiz 8/7/2001 Nicoya DNS1


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com