Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

400 mts Planos
U-20, Men
13/04/2019 a las 11:55
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares
1038 Barva
6/10/2000 3 54.0
 2 Sharthon THOMAS Samuel
1178 Limón
21/4/2000 2 54.0
 3 Joanick Geovanny RODRIGUEZ Claxton
1400 Siquirres
11/7/2000 1 55.8
 4 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN Ramirez
1066 Cartago
16/3/2001 7 56.5
 5 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz
1042 Belén
1/4/2000 4 58.4
 6 Donovan Ricardo BARKER Oviedo
1186 Matina
22/7/2001 5 59.3
 7 Rafael CHINCHILLA Herrera
1016 Alajuela
30/11/2001 6 01:00.6
Heat: 2
 1 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno
1306 San Carlos
30/3/2001 6 51.7
 2 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO Ching
1397 Siquirres
4/10/2001 2 52.1
 3 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon
1239 Paraíso
26/9/2001 7 54.6
 4 Kenier VALENCIA Oconitrillo
1434 Upala
5/9/2000 1 55.3
 5 Deyvis Josue CALDERON Diaz
1129 Esparza
4/2/2000 3 58.1
 6 Lainus ANGULO Aviles
1384 Santa Cruz
21/1/2000 4 58.9
 7 Kevin Amauri CHAVES Chaves
1117 El Guarco
22/4/2000 5 59.1
Heat: 3
 1 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila
1118 El Guarco
9/4/2001 5 53.7
 2 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ Mora
1346 San José
10/6/2000 6 54.4
 3 Alejandro José MIRANDA Sosa
1298 San Carlos
4/3/2000 4 54.8
 4 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ Rojas
1428 Tilarán
4/7/2001 7 56.8
 5 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas
1036 Bagaces
3/4/2001 2 56.9
 6 William Josue NOGUERA Medina
1131 Esparza
1/2/2001 1 01:10.1
 7 Haxel Johan CAMPOS Bolaños
1147 Heredia
21/9/2001 3 01:13.0
Heat: 4
 1 Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez
1395 Siquirres
16/5/2000 7 51.7
 2 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ Gonzalez
1316 San Carlos
14/3/2000 5 53.6
 3 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR Avila
1023 Alajuelita
4/2/2001 3 54.5
 4 Darren Rashein GARDNER Pinnock
1165 Limón
7/9/2000 6 55.6
 5 Brandon OVIEDO Gabuardi
1095 Desamparados
6/8/2000 4 57.8
 6 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo
1128 Esparza
11/7/2000 2 01:01.3
 7 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ Miranda
1193 Nicoya
21/6/2001 1 01:02.8
Heat: 5
 1 Gabriel Alonso MORA Estribi
1328 San José
13/1/2001 2 53.2
 2 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla
1183 Los Chiles
29/6/2001 1 54.8
 3 Denis Jose RUIZ Villarreal
1195 Nicoya
8/7/2001 4 55.9
 4 Gerardo JARAMILLO Escobar
1113 El Guarco
15/3/2001 7 56.2
 5 Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo
1187 Matina
28/3/2001 3 58.0
 6 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño
1430 Turrialba
25/2/2001 6 58.8
 7 Ezequiel JARA Corao
1077 Coronado
12/9/2000 5 58.9
Heat: 6
 1 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO Chinchilla
1259 Pérez Zeledón
20/2/2000 7 50.8
 2 Alejandro ALONSO Piza
1071 Coronado
17/9/2001 5 53.8
 3 Andrey POVEDA Calvo
1213 Oreamuno
26/1/2001 2 53.8
 4 Wesley Enrique ROJAS Morales
1109 Desamparados
23/1/2001 4 54.1
 5 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez
1190 Naranjo
13/3/2000 1 56.7
 6 Vierey David FRANCO Montero
1058 Cañas
21/1/2000 3 57.0
 - Joost KOUWENBERG Villalobos
1148 Heredia
16/4/2001 6 DNF
Heat: 7
 1 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas
1013 Alajuela
13/3/2000 1 52.7
 2 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia
1089 Corredores
13/8/2001 3 54.7
 3 Daniel Obed WATSON Ruiz
1076 Coronado
2/2/2000 5 55.6
 4 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega
1024 Alajuelita
30/8/2000 7 56.1
 5 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ López
1231 Palmares
7/10/2001 4 56.6
 6 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ Rodriguez
1067 Cartago
21/9/2000 2 57.1
 7 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados
1240 Paraíso
30/12/2001 6 01:05.2
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Jose Pablo ELIZONDO 20/2/2000 Pérez Zeledón50.86
2 Jean Paul UNFRIED 30/3/2001 San Carlos 51.72
3 Derick Farid LEANDRO 16/5/2000 Siquirres51.74
4 Gerick Dariel CARRILLO 4/10/2001 Siquirres52.12
5 Luis Alonso GUEVARA 13/3/2000 Alajuela52.77
6 Gabriel Alonso MORA 13/1/2001 San José53.25
7 Steven Alberto MARTINEZ 14/3/2000 San Carlos 53.64
8 Mauricio Steef LIZANO 9/4/2001 El Guarco 53.73
9 Alejandro ALONSO 17/9/2001 Coronado53.86
10 Andrey POVEDA 26/1/2001 Oreamuno53.86
11 Carlos Francisco LEE 6/10/2000 Barva54.01
12 Sharthon THOMAS 21/4/2000 Limón 54.01
13 Wesley Enrique ROJAS 23/1/2001 Desamparados54.16
14 Kluiverth Armando NUÑEZ 10/6/2000 San José54.43
15 Greivin Adrian SALAZAR 4/2/2001 Alajuelita 54.54
16 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO 26/9/2001 Paraíso 54.62
17 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO 13/8/2001 Corredores 54.77
18 Alejandro José MIRANDA 4/3/2000 San Carlos 54.83
19 Angel Steven HURTADO 29/6/2001 Los Chiles 54.85
20 Kenier VALENCIA 5/9/2000 Upala55.32
21 Darren Rashein GARDNER 7/9/2000 Limón 55.64
22 Daniel Obed WATSON 2/2/2000 Coronado55.67
23 Joanick Geovanny RODRIGUEZ 11/7/2000 Siquirres55.81
24 Denis Jose RUIZ 8/7/2001 Nicoya 55.95
25 Jose Andres VASQUEZ 30/8/2000 Alajuelita 56.17
26 Gerardo JARAMILLO 15/3/2001 El Guarco 56.25
27 Kendall Fabian GUZMAN 16/3/2001 Cartago56.51
28 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ 7/10/2001 Palmares56.67
29 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ 13/3/2000 Naranjo 56.76
30 Teylor Jose RAMIREZ 4/7/2001 Tilarán56.83
31 Erick MEJIAS 3/4/2001 Bagaces 56.93
32 Vierey David FRANCO 21/1/2000 Cañas57.06
33 Kevin Yosue RODRIGUEZ 21/9/2000 Cartago57.17
34 Brandon OVIEDO 6/8/2000 Desamparados57.84
35 Juan Pablo MOLINA 28/3/2001 Matina58.05
36 Deyvis Josue CALDERON 4/2/2000 Esparza58.12
37 Brayan Jose NEIRA 1/4/2000 Belén 58.41
38 Byron Shamir FUENTES 25/2/2001 Turrialba58.85
39 Lainus ANGULO 21/1/2000 Santa Cruz58.92
40 Ezequiel JARA 12/9/2000 Coronado58.95
41 Kevin Amauri CHAVES 22/4/2000 El Guarco 59.12
42 Donovan Ricardo BARKER 22/7/2001 Matina59.31
43 Rafael CHINCHILLA 30/11/2001 Alajuela01:00.61
44 Adirson Fabian OBANDO 11/7/2000 Esparza01:01.34
45 Bayron Josue ALVAREZ 21/6/2001 Nicoya 01:02.84
46 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ 30/12/2001 Paraíso 01:05.27
47 William Josue NOGUERA 1/2/2001 Esparza01:10.13
48 Haxel Johan CAMPOS 21/9/2001 Heredia 01:13.03
- Joost KOUWENBERG 16/4/2001 Heredia DNF6


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com