Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

800 mts Planos
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 11:40
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Luis Daniel OSES Campos
1232 Palmares
19/11/2001 02:05.8
627
 2 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata
1365 Santa Ana
4/1/2001 02:06.1
620
 3 Alejandro ALONSO Piza
1071 Coronado
17/9/2001 02:09.5
546
 4 Fabian GOMEZ Carballo
1303 San Carlos
2/9/2000 02:11.8
499
 5 Andrey POVEDA Calvo
1213 Oreamuno
26/1/2001 02:12.4
488
 6 Elias MORERA Brenes
1139 Grecia
10/2/2001 02:12.6
483
 7 Byron Shamir FUENTES Avendaño
1430 Turrialba
25/2/2001 02:14.2
453
 8 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey
1406 Siquirres
10/12/2001 02:14.4
448
 9 Bryan Josue SOLANO Portuguez
1242 Paraíso
22/11/2000 02:16.1
417
 10 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt
1061 Cartago
31/5/2000 02:16.3
413
 11 Eduardo Jose ACUÑA Bonilla
1326 San José
18/4/2001 02:24.0
285
 12 Joseph CASTILLO Lopez
1087 Corredores
23/11/2001 02:24.2
282
 13 Angel Steven HURTADO Sevilla
1183 Los Chiles
29/6/2001 02:33.0
166
 14 Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal
1022 Alajuelita
2/3/2000 02:47.8
40
 15 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez
1025 Alajuelita
25/9/2000 02:54.4
11
 - Carlos Francisco LEE Balladares
1038 Barva
6/10/2000 DQ
Art.162.7
0
Heat: 2
 1 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes
1426 Tilarán
13/12/2000 02:03.4
679
 2 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon
1239 Paraíso
26/9/2001 02:08.2
573
 3 Erick Jesús MARTINEZ López
1231 Palmares
7/10/2001 02:09.2
553
 4 Kevin Eduardo BARROZO Garcia
1089 Corredores
13/8/2001 02:11.2
511
 5 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado
1079 Coronado
18/9/2001 02:11.5
505
 6 Jarot Manuel GONZALEZ Mayorga
1332 San José
13/6/2001 02:13.8
460
 7 Luis Alexander SEGURA Hernandez
1246 Paraíso
25/3/2001 02:15.9
420
 8 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez
1190 Naranjo
13/3/2000 02:16.9
402
 9 William Jose CUBERO Navarro
1297 Puntarenas
29/11/2001 02:22.7
306
 10 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo
1128 Esparza
11/7/2000 02:26.4
250
 11 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta
1293 Puntarenas
10/11/2000 02:32.5
173
 12 Breyner Jose JIMENEZ Solano
1097 Desamparados
10/5/2000 02:34.6
149
 - Derick Farid LEANDRO Ramirez
1395 Siquirres
16/5/2000 DNF
0
 - Kenier VALENCIA Oconitrillo
1434 Upala
5/9/2000 DNF
0
 - Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador
1021 Alajuelita
11/4/2001 DQ
Art.163.5
0
 - Juan Pablo MOLINA Castillo
1187 Matina
28/3/2001 DNS
0
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Andy Jaffet Ramirez 13/12/2000 Tilarán 02:03.42 679
2 Luis Daniel Oses 19/11/2001 Palmares 02:05.81 627
3 Allan Josue Rodriguez 4/1/2001 Santa Ana 02:06.11 620
4 Angelo Gabriel Serrano 26/9/2001 Paraíso 02:08.22 573
5 Erick Jesús Martinez 7/10/2001 Palmares 02:09.22 553
6 Alejandro Alonso 17/9/2001 Coronado 02:09.51 546
7 Kevin Eduardo Barrozo 13/8/2001 Corredores 02:11.22 511
8 Nicolas Vivallo 18/9/2001 Coronado 02:11.52 505
9 Fabian Gomez 2/9/2000 San Carlos 02:11.81 499
10 Andrey Poveda 26/1/2001 Oreamuno 02:12.41 488
11 Elias Morera 10/2/2001 Grecia 02:12.61 483
12 Jarot Manuel Gonzalez 13/6/2001 San José 02:13.82 460
13 Byron Shamir Fuentes 25/2/2001 Turrialba 02:14.21 453
14 Kelvin Jazdany Allen 10/12/2001 Siquirres 02:14.41 448
15 Luis Alexander Segura 25/3/2001 Paraíso 02:15.92 420
16 Bryan Josue Solano 22/11/2000 Paraíso 02:16.11 417
17 Cristopher Andres Araya 31/5/2000 Cartago 02:16.31 413
18 Hansel Isaac Lopez 13/3/2000 Naranjo 02:16.92 402
19 William Jose Cubero 29/11/2001 Puntarenas 02:22.72 306
20 Eduardo Jose Acuña 18/4/2001 San José 02:24.01 285
21 Joseph Castillo 23/11/2001 Corredores 02:24.21 282
22 Adirson Fabian Obando 11/7/2000 Esparza 02:26.42 250
23 Jose Andres Alvarez 10/11/2000 Puntarenas 02:32.52 173
24 Angel Steven Hurtado 29/6/2001 Los Chiles 02:33.01 166
25 Breyner Jose Jimenez 10/5/2000 Desamparados 02:34.62 149
26 Cristian Bernardo Badilla 2/3/2000 Alajuelita 02:47.81 40
27 Jossue Gabriel Calderon 25/9/2000 Alajuelita 02:54.41 11
- Derick Farid Leandro 16/5/2000 Siquirres DNF2 0
- Kenier Valencia 5/9/2000 Upala DNF2 0
- Carlos Edesmin Cruz 11/4/2001 Alajuelita DQ2 0
- Carlos Francisco Lee 6/10/2000 Barva DQ1 0
- Juan Pablo Molina 28/3/2001 Matina DNS2 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org