Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

1.500 mts Planos
U-20, Men
13/04/2019 a las 11:10
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs
1098 Desamparados
27/7/2000 04:17.4
 2 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes
1426 Tilarán
13/12/2000 04:25.7
 3 Luis Daniel OSES Campos
1232 Palmares
19/11/2001 04:29.6
 4 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza
1157 Liberia
6/11/2001 04:38.5
 5 Jonatahn RIVERA Gómez
1337 San José
5/9/2000 04:41.9
 6 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria
1304 San Carlos
19/1/2001 04:42.7
 7 Elias MORERA Brenes
1139 Grecia
10/2/2001 04:43.1
 8 Edoney Alessandro MATA Montoya
1112 El Guarco
26/7/2000 04:43.4
 9 William Jose CUBERO Navarro
1297 Puntarenas
29/11/2001 04:45.7
 10 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal
1285 Pococí
8/1/2001 04:46.2
 11 Dennis Miguel BARRANTES Lizano
1005 Alajuela
23/4/2001 04:48.1
 12 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez
1431 Turrialba
19/8/2001 04:48.4
 13 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega
1218 Oreamuno
10/11/2000 04:57.5
 14 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano
1123 Escazú
25/10/2001 05:06.1
 15 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados
1240 Paraíso
30/12/2001 05:09.4
 16 Breyner Jose JIMENEZ Solano
1097 Desamparados
10/5/2000 05:25.4
 - Cristian Bernardo BADILLA Carvajal
1022 Alajuelita
2/3/2000 DNF
Heat: 2
 1 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso
1214 Oreamuno
21/8/2001 04:28.2
 2 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata
1365 Santa Ana
4/1/2001 04:29.0
 3 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes
1340 San José
23/2/2001 04:31.0
 4 Daniel Armando AGUILAR Salas
1075 Coronado
24/7/2001 04:35.0
 5 Luis Alejandro CORRALES Camacho
1432 Turrialba
7/6/2001 04:35.2
 6 Nicolas VIVALLO Hurtado
1079 Coronado
18/9/2001 04:35.5
 7 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador
1021 Alajuelita
11/4/2001 04:40.0
 8 Luis Alexander SEGURA Hernandez
1246 Paraíso
25/3/2001 04:41.1
 9 Fabian GOMEZ Carballo
1303 San Carlos
2/9/2000 04:42.9
 10 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno
1306 San Carlos
30/3/2001 04:43.5
 11 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt
1061 Cartago
31/5/2000 05:02.2
 12 Lesny ALFARO Castillo
1287 Pococí
6/11/2001 05:04.3
 13 Freddy Jafeth VILLALOBOS Gonzalez
1189 Monteverde
9/4/2001 05:09.5
 14 Miguel Angel CASTRO Herrera
1149 Heredia
17/5/2000 05:13.4
 15 Jose Andres ALVAREZ Peralta
1293 Puntarenas
10/11/2000 05:22.6
 16 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez
1025 Alajuelita
25/9/2000 05:35.2
 17 Luis Alberto GOMEZ Mendoza
1202 Nicoya
7/11/2001 06:12.7
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Damian Raimundo Garcia 27/7/2000 Desamparados 04:17.41
2 Andy Jaffet Ramirez 13/12/2000 Tilarán 04:25.71
3 Andrey Steven Solano 21/8/2001 Oreamuno 04:28.22
4 Allan Josue Rodriguez 4/1/2001 Santa Ana 04:29.02
5 Luis Daniel Oses 19/11/2001 Palmares 04:29.61
6 Jose Manuel Flores 23/2/2001 San José 04:31.02
7 Daniel Armando Aguilar 24/7/2001 Coronado 04:35.02
8 Luis Alejandro Corrales 7/6/2001 Turrialba 04:35.22
9 Nicolas Vivallo 18/9/2001 Coronado 04:35.52
10 Jose Noel Martinez 6/11/2001 Liberia 04:38.51
11 Carlos Edesmin Cruz 11/4/2001 Alajuelita 04:40.02
12 Luis Alexander Segura 25/3/2001 Paraíso 04:41.12
13 Jonatahn Rivera 5/9/2000 San José 04:41.91
14 Felix Gabriel Saborio 19/1/2001 San Carlos 04:42.71
15 Fabian Gomez 2/9/2000 San Carlos 04:42.92
16 Elias Morera 10/2/2001 Grecia 04:43.11
17 Edoney Alessandro Mata 26/7/2000 El Guarco 04:43.41
18 Jean Paul Unfried 30/3/2001 San Carlos 04:43.52
19 William Jose Cubero 29/11/2001 Puntarenas 04:45.71
20 Kevin Daniel Ordoñez 8/1/2001 Pococí 04:46.21
21 Dennis Miguel Barrantes 23/4/2001 Alajuela 04:48.11
22 Ezequiel Sandoval 19/8/2001 Turrialba 04:48.41
23 Jafet Arturo Camacho 10/11/2000 Oreamuno 04:57.51
24 Cristopher Andres Araya 31/5/2000 Cartago 05:02.22
25 Lesny Alfaro 6/11/2001 Pococí 05:04.32
26 Jeremy Alejandro Garcia 25/10/2001 Escazú 05:06.11
27 Brandon Andres Jimenez 30/12/2001 Paraíso 05:09.41
28 Freddy Jafeth Villalobos 9/4/2001 Monteverde 05:09.52
29 Miguel Angel Castro 17/5/2000 Heredia 05:13.42
30 Jose Andres Alvarez 10/11/2000 Puntarenas 05:22.62
31 Breyner Jose Jimenez 10/5/2000 Desamparados 05:25.41
32 Jossue Gabriel Calderon 25/9/2000 Alajuelita 05:35.22
33 Luis Alberto Gomez 7/11/2001 Nicoya 06:12.72
- Cristian Bernardo Badilla 2/3/2000 Alajuelita DNF1


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com