Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 14:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs
1098 Desamparados
27/7/2000 11:00.9
 2 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez
1221 Oreamuno
17/3/2000 11:30.7
 3 Allan Steven QUESADA Sanabria
1029 Alvarado
2/1/2001 11:51.8
 4 Alvaro Josue MARCHENA Espinoza
1154 Liberia
24/10/2000 11:59.0
 5 Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando
1327 San José
3/6/2000 12:02.9
 6 Elias MORERA Brenes
1139 Grecia
10/2/2001 12:04.6
 7 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ Tinoco
1124 Escazú
6/4/2000 12:20.1
 8 Josue CARRION Sanchez
1354 San Rafael
4/10/2000 12:26.2
 9 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal
1285 Pococí
8/1/2001 12:36.5
 10 Alejandro Jose MARTINEZ Marin
1237 Paraíso
9/9/2001 12:49.5
 11 Lesny ALFARO Castillo
1287 Pococí
6/11/2001 13:15.9
 12 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt
1061 Cartago
31/5/2000 14:04.8
Heat: 2
 1 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes
1426 Tilarán
13/12/2000 11:26.2
 2 Steven Andrey GUTIERREZ Leal
1390 Santa Cruz
20/9/2000 11:27.3
 3 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso
1214 Oreamuno
21/8/2001 11:27.9
 4 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza
1157 Liberia
6/11/2001 11:31.8
 5 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega
1218 Oreamuno
10/11/2000 11:37.1
 6 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo
1260 Pérez Zeledón
29/4/2000 11:44.2
 7 Luis Armando FALLAS Mendez
1261 Pérez Zeledón
30/12/2001 11:46.1
 8 Teylor Rodolfo GOMEZ Cordero
1250 Paraíso
14/9/2000 12:00.4
 9 Jose Eliazar HERNANDEZ Zamora
1064 Cartago
21/2/2000 12:58.7
 10 Jose Daniel CORRALES Centeno
1125 Escazú
12/9/2000 13:29.1
 - Breyner Steward RODRIGUEZ Rivera
1050 Cañas
13/3/2001 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Damian Raimundo GARCIA 27/7/2000 Desamparados11:00.91
2 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ 13/12/2000 Tilarán11:26.22
3 Steven Andrey GUTIERREZ 20/9/2000 Santa Cruz11:27.32
4 Andrey Steven SOLANO 21/8/2001 Oreamuno11:27.92
5 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ 17/3/2000 Oreamuno11:30.71
6 Jose Noel MARTINEZ 6/11/2001 Liberia 11:31.82
7 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO 10/11/2000 Oreamuno11:37.12
8 Keylor Jesus SOLIS 29/4/2000 Pérez Zeledón11:44.22
9 Luis Armando FALLAS 30/12/2001 Pérez Zeledón11:46.12
10 Allan Steven QUESADA 2/1/2001 Alvarado 11:51.81
11 Alvaro Josue MARCHENA 24/10/2000 Liberia 11:59.01
12 Teylor Rodolfo GOMEZ 14/9/2000 Paraíso 12:00.42
13 Edwin Antonio VALLE 3/6/2000 San José12:02.91
14 Elias MORERA 10/2/2001 Grecia 12:04.61
15 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ 6/4/2000 Escazú12:20.11
16 Josue CARRION 4/10/2000 San Rafael12:26.21
17 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ 8/1/2001 Pococí12:36.51
18 Alejandro Jose MARTINEZ 9/9/2001 Paraíso 12:49.51
19 Jose Eliazar HERNANDEZ 21/2/2000 Cartago12:58.72
20 Lesny ALFARO 6/11/2001 Pococí13:15.91
21 Jose Daniel CORRALES 12/9/2000 Escazú13:29.12
22 Cristopher Andres ARAYA 31/5/2000 Cartago14:04.81
- Breyner Steward RODRIGUEZ 13/3/2001 CañasDNF2


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com