Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 14:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs
1098 Desamparados
27/7/2000 11:00.9
556
 2 Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez
1221 Oreamuno
17/3/2000 11:30.7
468
 3 Allan Steven QUESADA Sanabria
1029 Alvarado
2/1/2001 11:51.8
410
 4 Alvaro Josue MARCHENA Espinoza
1154 Liberia
24/10/2000 11:59.0
391
 5 Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando
1327 San José
3/6/2000 12:02.9
380
 6 Elias MORERA Brenes
1139 Grecia
10/2/2001 12:04.6
376
 7 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ Tinoco
1124 Escazú
6/4/2000 12:20.1
338
 8 Josue CARRION Sanchez
1354 San Rafael
4/10/2000 12:26.2
323
 9 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal
1285 Pococí
8/1/2001 12:36.5
299
 10 Alejandro Jose MARTINEZ Marin
1237 Paraíso
9/9/2001 12:49.5
270
 11 Lesny ALFARO Castillo
1287 Pococí
6/11/2001 13:15.9
216
 12 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt
1061 Cartago
31/5/2000 14:04.8
132
Heat: 2
 1 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes
1426 Tilarán
13/12/2000 11:26.2
481
 2 Steven Andrey GUTIERREZ Leal
1390 Santa Cruz
20/9/2000 11:27.3
477
 3 Andrey Steven SOLANO Moscoso
1214 Oreamuno
21/8/2001 11:27.9
476
 4 Jose Noel MARTINEZ Espinoza
1157 Liberia
6/11/2001 11:31.8
465
 5 Jafet Arturo CAMACHO Vega
1218 Oreamuno
10/11/2000 11:37.1
450
 6 Keylor Jesus SOLIS Hidalgo
1260 Pérez Zeledón
29/4/2000 11:44.2
430
 7 Luis Armando FALLAS Mendez
1261 Pérez Zeledón
30/12/2001 11:46.1
425
 8 Teylor Rodolfo GOMEZ Cordero
1250 Paraíso
14/9/2000 12:00.4
387
 9 Jose Eliazar HERNANDEZ Zamora
1064 Cartago
21/2/2000 12:58.7
251
 10 Jose Daniel CORRALES Centeno
1125 Escazú
12/9/2000 13:29.1
192
 - Breyner Steward RODRIGUEZ Rivera
1050 Cañas
13/3/2001 DNF
0
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Damian Raimundo Garcia 27/7/2000 Desamparados 11:00.91 556
2 Andy Jaffet Ramirez 13/12/2000 Tilarán 11:26.22 481
3 Steven Andrey Gutierrez 20/9/2000 Santa Cruz 11:27.32 477
4 Andrey Steven Solano 21/8/2001 Oreamuno 11:27.92 476
5 Jose Mariano Muñiz 17/3/2000 Oreamuno 11:30.71 468
6 Jose Noel Martinez 6/11/2001 Liberia 11:31.82 465
7 Jafet Arturo Camacho 10/11/2000 Oreamuno 11:37.12 450
8 Keylor Jesus Solis 29/4/2000 Pérez Zeledón 11:44.22 430
9 Luis Armando Fallas 30/12/2001 Pérez Zeledón 11:46.12 425
10 Allan Steven Quesada 2/1/2001 Alvarado 11:51.81 410
11 Alvaro Josue Marchena 24/10/2000 Liberia 11:59.01 391
12 Teylor Rodolfo Gomez 14/9/2000 Paraíso 12:00.42 387
13 Edwin Antonio Valle 3/6/2000 San José 12:02.91 380
14 Elias Morera 10/2/2001 Grecia 12:04.61 376
15 Jose Ariel Martinez 6/4/2000 Escazú 12:20.11 338
16 Josue Carrion 4/10/2000 San Rafael 12:26.21 323
17 Kevin Daniel Ordoñez 8/1/2001 Pococí 12:36.51 299
18 Alejandro Jose Martinez 9/9/2001 Paraíso 12:49.51 270
19 Jose Eliazar Hernandez 21/2/2000 Cartago 12:58.72 251
20 Lesny Alfaro 6/11/2001 Pococí 13:15.91 216
21 Jose Daniel Corrales 12/9/2000 Escazú 13:29.12 192
22 Cristopher Andres Araya 31/5/2000 Cartago 14:04.81 132
- Breyner Steward Rodriguez 13/3/2001 Cañas DNF2 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org