Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
Eliminatoria

400 mts Vallas 0.91
U-20, Men
14/04/2019 a las 13:45
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Kevin Fabian CASTILLO Lopez
1371 Santa Bárbara
9/4/2000 3 01:01.2
 2 Ivan Alonso SALAS Ulate
1305 San Carlos
2/10/2001 6 01:02.1
 3 Kenier VALENCIA Oconitrillo
1434 Upala
5/9/2000 4 01:02.7
 4 Erick MEJIAS Cardenas
1036 Bagaces
3/4/2001 7 01:04.8
 5 Jose Daniel CORRALES Centeno
1125 Escazú
12/9/2000 5 01:10.5
 6 Luis Alonso GUEVARA Olivas
1013 Alajuela
13/3/2000 1 01:12.2
 7 Hans Scott VALENZUELA Oviedo
1381 Santa Cruz
1/4/2001 2 01:22.7
Heat: 2
 1 Steven Andrey GUTIERREZ Leal
1390 Santa Cruz
20/9/2000 3 58.6
 2 Alejandro José MIRANDA Sosa
1298 San Carlos
4/3/2000 2 59.1
 3 Angelo Gabriel SERRANO Calderon
1239 Paraíso
26/9/2001 4 01:07.0
 4 Brayan Jose NEIRA Ruiz
1042 Belén
1/4/2000 5 01:07.3
 5 Joseph CASTILLO Lopez
1087 Corredores
23/11/2001 7 01:09.2
 6 Breyner Steward RODRIGUEZ Rivera
1050 Cañas
13/3/2001 6 01:10.8
Heat: 3
 1 Jose Andres VASQUEZ Vega
1024 Alajuelita
30/8/2000 2 01:02.0
 2 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria
1304 San Carlos
19/1/2001 6 01:03.7
 3 Jorshua David MORA Solis
1338 San José
16/9/2001 4 01:04.7
 4 Kendell Enrique OBANDO Obando
1407 Siquirres
15/5/2001 5 01:05.3
 5 Josue David NOVOA Calvo
1402 Siquirres
12/12/2000 3 01:19.6
 - Alejandro ALONSO Piza
1071 Coronado
17/9/2001 7 DNF
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Steven Andrey Gutierrez 20/9/2000 Santa Cruz 58.62
2 Alejandro José Miranda 4/3/2000 San Carlos 59.12
3 Kevin Fabian Castillo 9/4/2000 Santa Bárbara 01:01.21
4 Jose Andres Vasquez 30/8/2000 Alajuelita 01:02.03
5 Ivan Alonso Salas 2/10/2001 San Carlos 01:02.11
6 Kenier Valencia 5/9/2000 Upala 01:02.71
7 Felix Gabriel Saborio 19/1/2001 San Carlos 01:03.73
8 Jorshua David Mora 16/9/2001 San José 01:04.73
9 Erick Mejias 3/4/2001 Bagaces 01:04.81
10 Kendell Enrique Obando 15/5/2001 Siquirres 01:05.33
11 Angelo Gabriel Serrano 26/9/2001 Paraíso 01:07.02
12 Brayan Jose Neira 1/4/2000 Belén 01:07.32
13 Joseph Castillo 23/11/2001 Corredores 01:09.22
14 Jose Daniel Corrales 12/9/2000 Escazú 01:10.51
15 Breyner Steward Rodriguez 13/3/2001 Cañas 01:10.82
16 Luis Alonso Guevara 13/3/2000 Alajuela 01:12.21
17 Josue David Novoa 12/12/2000 Siquirres 01:19.63
18 Hans Scott Valenzuela 1/4/2001 Santa Cruz 01:22.71
- Alejandro Alonso 17/9/2001 Coronado DNF3


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com