Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

600 mts Planos
U-16, Women
12/05/2019 a las 11:50
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto
2409 Santa Bárbara
27/5/2004 01:51.1
 2 Sthefania Esmeralda SALGUERO Mata
2468 Turrialba
5/4/2004 01:52.2
 3 Danna Maria QUESADA Vargas
2272 Osa
16/8/2005 01:54.0
 4 Ashley Suriely CASTILLO Lopez
2088 Corredores
12/6/2005 02:01.4
 5 Nicole Valeria CUBERO Vargas
2364 San José
24/1/2005 02:02.5
 6 Emily Veronica SALGUERO Mata
2462 Turrialba
1/9/2005 02:09.6
 7 Allison Tatiana BETANCU Talavera
2055 Carrillo
18/5/2004 02:11.7
 8 Yael Maria SOTO Rojas
2019 Alajuela
17/3/2004 02:13.6
 9 Melany Gabriela ALFARO Barrantes
2167 Grecia
27/7/2004 02:13.8
 10 Alison Camila SAMUDIO Barrantes
2003 Alajuela
27/2/2004 02:15.4
 11 Mariana Del Carmen SALAZAR Chacon
2235 Nandayure
20/10/2005 02:30.6
 - Naidelin Tatiana ARGUELLO Mora
2034 Alajuelita
17/9/2005 DNF
Heat: 2
 1 Krisly Valeria FALLAS Carranza
2375 San Ramón
15/3/2005 01:44.4
 2 Maria Belinda ALFARO Ceciliano
2165 Grecia
11/3/2005 01:47.6
 3 Ana Paula HIDALGO Vargas
2329 San Carlos
12/11/2005 01:49.0
 4 Marianela Isabel QUIROS Torres
2129 Escazú
1/10/2005 01:54.6
 5 Jimena Lucia POVEDA Briones
2126 Escazú
15/4/2005 01:56.5
 6 Zharid Farianny ALEMAN Solis
2180 Heredia
17/12/2005 01:57.1
 7 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero
2119 El Guarco
22/6/2004 01:57.6
 8 Abigail RAMIREZ Campos
2001 Alajuela
25/11/2004 02:01.5
 9 Kendra Anyary RUIZ Castrillo
2278 Osa
17/5/2005 02:07.9
 10 Nicole Alejandra CALVO Solano
2264 Oreamuno
29/11/2005 02:09.7
 11 Cherlin Pamela BRAVO Garcia
2427 Siquirres
13/1/2004 02:11.3
 12 Daniela ORTEGA Granados
2256 Oreamuno
13/5/2005 02:32.5
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Krisly Valeria FALLAS 15/3/2005 San Ramón01:44.42
2 Maria Belinda ALFARO 11/3/2005 Grecia 01:47.62
3 Ana Paula HIDALGO 12/11/2005 San Carlos 01:49.02
4 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA 27/5/2004 Santa Bárbara01:51.11
5 Sthefania Esmeralda SALGUERO 5/4/2004 Turrialba01:52.21
6 Danna Maria QUESADA 16/8/2005 Osa01:54.01
7 Marianela Isabel QUIROS 1/10/2005 Escazú01:54.62
8 Jimena Lucia POVEDA 15/4/2005 Escazú01:56.52
9 Zharid Farianny ALEMAN 17/12/2005 Heredia 01:57.12
10 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR 22/6/2004 El Guarco 01:57.62
11 Ashley Suriely CASTILLO 12/6/2005 Corredores 02:01.41
12 Abigail RAMIREZ 25/11/2004 Alajuela02:01.52
13 Nicole Valeria CUBERO 24/1/2005 San José02:02.51
14 Kendra Anyary RUIZ 17/5/2005 Osa02:07.92
15 Emily Veronica SALGUERO 1/9/2005 Turrialba02:09.61
16 Nicole Alejandra CALVO 29/11/2005 Oreamuno02:09.72
17 Cherlin Pamela BRAVO 13/1/2004 Siquirres02:11.32
18 Allison Tatiana BETANCU 18/5/2004 Carrillo 02:11.71
19 Yael Maria SOTO 17/3/2004 Alajuela02:13.61
20 Melany Gabriela ALFARO 27/7/2004 Grecia 02:13.81
21 Alison Camila SAMUDIO 27/2/2004 Alajuela02:15.41
22 Mariana Del Carmen SALAZAR 20/10/2005 Nandayure02:30.61
23 Daniela ORTEGA 13/5/2005 Oreamuno02:32.52
- Naidelin Tatiana ARGUELLO 17/9/2005 Alajuelita DNF1


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com