Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

Impulsión Bala 3k
U-16, Women
12/05/2019 a las 11:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
 1 Nathaly Del Carmen CALDERON Jimenez
2377 San Ramón
29/9/2004 9.21 m
 2 Reychel Maria CESPEDES Diaz
2141 Esparza
10/3/2004 9.05 m
 3 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura
2310 Pérez Zeledón
16/2/2004 8.72 m
 4 Sasha Naomi CORDERO Mendez
2099 Corredores
16/3/2005 8.70 m
 5 Nicole Del Carmen CALDERON Jimenez
2379 San Ramón
29/9/2004 8.49 m
 6 Veronica MONTOYA Redondo
2120 El Guarco
17/4/2004 8.27 m
 7 Maripaz CORONADO Mora
2223 Montes De Oca
19/7/2004 7.94 m
 8 Kathleen Adanna MORAICE Montero
2052 Cañas
19/5/2005 7.93 m
 9 Jimena MONTERO Artiñano
2079 Coronado
16/4/2005 7.27 m
 10 Maria Ximena CALVO Moya
2067 Cartago
12/2/2004 6.99 m
 11 Maryangel PANIAGUA Sandoval
2166 Grecia
30/1/2004 6.90 m
 12 Idaly Paola CASTRO Blanco
2094 Corredores
26/5/2005 6.82 m
 13 Sheila Dennise MORALES Barrios
2450 Talamanca
7/8/2005 6.72 m
 14 Cherit Alissa BALTODANO Padilla
2460 Turrialba
19/4/2004 6.70 m
 15 Valeska VILLAFUERTE Gomez
2422 Santa Cruz
8/4/2005 6.49 m
 16 Alisson Yiret HERRERA Herrera
2311 Poás
28/4/2004 6.28 m
 17 Maria Jose ALFARO Morales
2403 Santa Bárbara
17/3/2005 6.06 m
 18 Mayerlyn Isabel GARCIA Espinoza
2359 San José
24/2/2005 5.99 m
 19 Betsabe Tatiana VEGA Vega
2137 Esparza
2/10/2005 5.66 m
 20 Sylvana BERROCAL Vega
2017 Alajuela
6/1/2004 5.56 m
 21 Fiorella SOTO Chavarria
2159 Grecia
9/8/2004 4.65 m
 22 Amanda Monserath RODRIGUEZ Esquivel
2382 Santa Ana
18/7/2005 4.11 m
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4
1 Nathaly Del Carmen CALDERON 9.21
8.88
8.46
8.60
2 Reychel Maria CESPEDES 9.05
8.70
8.94
8.81
3 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ 8.72
8.13
7.75
8.56
4 Sasha Naomi CORDERO 8.66
7.93
8.45
8.70
5 Nicole Del Carmen CALDERON 8.25
8.28
8.29
8.49
6 Veronica MONTOYA 8.21
8.27
7.91
8.25
7 Maripaz CORONADO 6.79
6.88
7.94
7.46
8 Kathleen Adanna MORAICE 7.50
7.11
7.25
7.93
9 Jimena MONTERO 6.74
x
7.27
x
10 Maria Ximena CALVO 6.99
6.96
x
6.59
11 Maryangel PANIAGUA 6.63
6.90
6.35
6.10
12 Idaly Paola CASTRO 6.26
6.82
6.05
6.45
13 Sheila Dennise MORALES 5.62
5.99
5.90
6.72
14 Cherit Alissa BALTODANO 6.21
5.75
5.80
6.70
15 Valeska VILLAFUERTE 6.14
6.21
-
6.49
16 Alisson Yiret HERRERA x
6.28
5.85
x
17 Maria Jose ALFARO 6.06
5.42
x
5.97
18 Mayerlyn Isabel GARCIA 5.74
5.99
x
5.84
19 Betsabe Tatiana VEGA x
5.66
x
x
20 Sylvana BERROCAL 5.42
5.56
x
5.02
21 Fiorella SOTO x
x
4.65
3.70
22 Amanda Monserath RODRIGUEZ x
x
x
4.11


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com