Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

100 mts Planos
U-16, Men
11/05/2019 a las 09:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Andre GARCIA Bruno Info
2005 Alajuela
29/1/2004 5 12.1
 2 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza Info
2075 Coronado
19/9/2004 6 12.1
 3 Joseph Paul OBANDO Chaves Info
2080 Coronado
22/9/2005 2 12.7
 4 Endy Dayan MONTIEL Gutierrez Info
2243 Nicoya
15/12/2005 3 12.7
 5 Isaac Jose GUTIERREZ Lopez Info
2246 Nicoya
22/6/2004 7 12.9
 6 Thyrone Isaac MORA Simons Info
2451 Talamanca
23/9/2004 1 13.3
 7 Andres GONZALEZ Villafuerte Info
2135 Esparza
23/4/2005 4 13.5
Heat: 2
 1 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo Info
2186 Liberia
6/5/2004 4 11.6
 2 Jeison Eduardo CHEVEZ Hernandez Info
2058 Carrillo
26/8/2004 5 12.2
 3 David Josue GAMBOA Suarez Info
2301 Pérez Zeledón
16/2/2004 1 12.6
 4 Brandon Jafeth MORALES Cespedes Info
2324 Puntarenas
11/3/2005 6 12.7
 5 Robgell Jamir GUILROY Medrano Info
2205 Limón
27/4/2004 7 12.8
 6 Luis Daniel GUEVARA Fernandez Info
2112 Desamparados
22/3/2004 2 13.1
 7 Minor Johan ZUÑIGA Toruño Info
2360 San José
16/3/2004 3 13.5
Heat: 3
 1 Jefferson Josue CHINCHILLA Monge Info
2307 Pérez Zeledón
12/2/2004 2 12.5
 2 Darshan Shimikelle RAMIREZ Arroyo Info
2428 Siquirres
2/2/2005 3 12.8
 3 Andres Alberto CHAVES Villalobos Info
2136 Esparza
22/1/2005 6 13.0
 4 Luis Daniel MENDEZ Araya Info
2291 Paraíso
22/10/2004 4 13.7
 5 Aaron Gabriel OVIEDO Espinoza Info
2144 Goicoechea
12/12/2004 5 13.7
 6 Sebastian GONZALEZ Vasquez Info
2115 Desamparados
25/9/2004 7 14.1
Heat: 4
 1 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona Info
2192 Liberia
13/10/2004 2 11.6
 2 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi Info
2437 Siquirres
11/10/2004 6 12.0
 3 Dominik DARBEY Ureña Info
2157 Grecia
7/5/2005 7 12.2
 4 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan Info
2057 Carrillo
19/1/2004 5 12.7
 5 Felipe COTO Peralta Info
2077 Coronado
3/9/2004 4 13.0
 6 Dariel VARGAS Ramirez Info
2156 Grecia
22/11/2004 3 13.9
Heat: 5
 1 Randy Josue BADILLA Arias Info
2323 Pococí
10/5/2004 2 12.6
 2 Walter Wilfredo CAMPBELL Hudgson Info
2453 Talamanca
22/10/2004 4 12.6
 3 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas Info
2021 Alajuelita
11/10/2004 3 12.7
 4 Henry Gabriel HARKINS Astorga Info
2447 Talamanca
25/5/2004 7 12.7
 5 Khyanne Aldrick ORTIZ Parkinson Info
2173 Guácimo
15/2/2004 5 12.8
 6 Joshua Gerardo CASTRO Castro Info
2162 Grecia
25/11/2004 6 16.2
Heat: 6
 1 Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge Info
2439 Siquirres
6/5/2005 2 11.7
 2 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva Info
2357 San José
31/5/2004 8 11.7
 3 Ian HAWKES Morera Info
2454 Tibás
23/12/2004 6 11.9
 4 Leandro MORAGA Vega Info
2187 Liberia
12/10/2004 4 12.4
 5 Jose Daniel VILLALOBOS Monge Info
2062 Cartago
9/7/2004 5 13.1
 6 Jostin Caleb MARIN Campos Info
2031 Alajuelita
18/5/2005 3 13.8
 7 Cristopher Osvaldo SOLIS Chavarria Info
2347 San José
28/5/2004 7 14.1
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Jose Pablo Downing 6/5/2004 Liberia 11.62
2 Rasheed Jamal Sandoval 13/10/2004 Liberia 11.64
3 Lameck Aryock Lozano 6/5/2005 Siquirres 11.76
4 Kendall Fabian Chavarria 31/5/2004 San José 11.76
5 Ian Hawkes 23/12/2004 Tibás 11.96
6 Kirmer Yerbais Arana 11/10/2004 Siquirres 12.04
7 Andre Garcia 29/1/2004 Alajuela 12.11
8 Fabian Sanchez 19/9/2004 Coronado 12.11
9 Jeison Eduardo Chevez 26/8/2004 Carrillo 12.22
10 Dominik Darbey 7/5/2005 Grecia 12.24
11 Leandro Moraga 12/10/2004 Liberia 12.46
12 Jefferson Josue Chinchilla 12/2/2004 Pérez Zeledón 12.53
13 Randy Josue Badilla 10/5/2004 Pococí 12.65
14 David Josue Gamboa 16/2/2004 Pérez Zeledón 12.62
14 Walter Wilfredo Campbell 22/10/2004 Talamanca 12.65
16 Aaron Santiago Corrales 11/10/2004 Alajuelita 12.75
17 Jean Carlos Duran 19/1/2004 Carrillo 12.74
18 Brandon Jafeth Morales 11/3/2005 Puntarenas 12.72
18 Joseph Paul Obando 22/9/2005 Coronado 12.71
20 Endy Dayan Montiel 15/12/2005 Nicoya 12.71
20 Henry Gabriel Harkins 25/5/2004 Talamanca 12.75
22 Khyanne Aldrick Ortiz 15/2/2004 Guácimo 12.85
23 Robgell Jamir Guilroy 27/4/2004 Limón 12.82
24 Darshan Shimikelle Ramirez 2/2/2005 Siquirres 12.83
25 Isaac Jose Gutierrez 22/6/2004 Nicoya 12.91
26 Felipe Coto 3/9/2004 Coronado 13.04
27 Andres Alberto Chaves 22/1/2005 Esparza 13.03
28 Jose Daniel Villalobos 9/7/2004 Cartago 13.16
29 Luis Daniel Guevara 22/3/2004 Desamparados 13.12
30 Thyrone Isaac Mora 23/9/2004 Talamanca 13.31
31 Minor Johan Zuñiga 16/3/2004 San José 13.52
31 Andres Gonzalez 23/4/2005 Esparza 13.51
33 Luis Daniel Mendez 22/10/2004 Paraíso 13.73
34 Aaron Gabriel Oviedo 12/12/2004 Goicoechea 13.73
35 Jostin Caleb Marin 18/5/2005 Alajuelita 13.86
36 Dariel Vargas 22/11/2004 Grecia 13.94
37 Sebastian Gonzalez 25/9/2004 Desamparados 14.13
38 Cristopher Osvaldo Solis 28/5/2004 San José 14.16
39 Joshua Gerardo Castro 25/11/2004 Grecia 16.25


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org