Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

150 mts Planos
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 10:05
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva
2357 San José
31/5/2004 5 17.9
 2 David Josue GAMBOA Suarez
2301 Pérez Zeledón
16/2/2004 6 18.8
 3 Isaac David MONGE Barrantes
2026 Alajuelita
22/6/2005 3 19.0
 4 Andres Alberto CHAVES Villalobos
2136 Esparza
22/1/2005 4 19.1
 5 Axel Steve SALAS Wong
2271 Osa
7/4/2004 2 19.2
 6 Luis Daniel GUEVARA Fernandez
2112 Desamparados
22/3/2004 1 19.4
 7 Jose Daniel VILLALOBOS Monge
2062 Cartago
9/7/2004 7 19.8
Heat: 2
 1 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi
2437 Siquirres
11/10/2004 7 17.6
 2 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo
2186 Liberia
6/5/2004 4 17.8
 3 Kenny Andrey CARRILLO Monge
2032 Alajuelita
4/2/2004 3 18.2
 4 Dominik DARBEY Ureña
2157 Grecia
7/5/2005 2 18.3
 5 Bryton Daniel CANO Acuña
2300 Pérez Zeledón
17/3/2004 6 18.6
 6 Daynon Daniel SEGURA Padilla
2302 Pérez Zeledón
3/4/2005 5 18.9
 7 Dariel VARGAS Ramirez
2156 Grecia
22/11/2004 1 20.9
Heat: 3
 1 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona
2192 Liberia
13/10/2004 4 17.6
 2 Walter Wilfredo CAMPBELL Hudgson
2453 Talamanca
22/10/2004 1 19.0
 3 Randy Josue BADILLA Arias
2323 Pococí
10/5/2004 2 19.0
 4 Endy Dayan MONTIEL Gutierrez
2243 Nicoya
15/12/2005 5 19.1
 5 Dylan Gerardo ARIAS Porras
2138 Esparza
8/9/2004 3 19.4
 6 Sebastian GONZALEZ Vasquez
2115 Desamparados
25/9/2004 6 21.3
 7 Cristopher Osvaldo SOLIS Chavarria
2347 San José
28/5/2004 7 21.6
Heat: 4
 1 Ian HAWKES Morera
2454 Tibás
23/12/2004 4 17.7
 2 Leandro MORAGA Vega
2187 Liberia
12/10/2004 7 18.2
 3 Jeison Eduardo CHEVEZ Hernandez
2058 Carrillo
26/8/2004 1 18.2
 4 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza
2075 Coronado
19/9/2004 5 18.4
 5 Robgell Jamir GUILROY Medrano
2205 Limón
27/4/2004 6 19.2
 6 Joseph Paul OBANDO Chaves
2080 Coronado
22/9/2005 3 19.7
 7 Caleb AGUIRRE Arias
2023 Alajuelita
8/3/2005 2 19.8
Heat: 5
 1 Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge
2439 Siquirres
6/5/2005 2 18.2
 2 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO Paniagua
2226 Montes De Oro
20/4/2004 6 18.6
 3 Henry Gabriel HARKINS Astorga
2447 Talamanca
25/5/2004 5 19.0
 4 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes
2164 Grecia
27/5/2004 1 19.7
 5 Daniel ARCE Campos
2177 Heredia
15/12/2005 4 19.9
 6 Gabriel ZUÑIGA Lopez
2258 Oreamuno
3/3/2004 7 20.5
 7 Luis Daniel MENDEZ Araya
2291 Paraíso
22/10/2004 3 20.8
Heat: 6
 1 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan
2057 Carrillo
19/1/2004 6 18.7
 2 Brandon Jafeth MORALES Cespedes
2324 Puntarenas
11/3/2005 5 18.7
 3 Denis David TORRES Rodriguez
2207 Los Chiles
4/7/2004 2 18.7
 4 Thyrone Isaac MORA Simons
2451 Talamanca
23/9/2004 4 19.9
 5 Alberto GUTH Vega
2072 Coronado
18/3/2005 1 20.4
 6 Nelson David VARELA Artavia
2378 San Ramón
2/2/2005 3 20.4
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Kirmer Yerbais Arana 11/10/2004 Siquirres 17.62
2 Rasheed Jamal Sandoval 13/10/2004 Liberia 17.63
3 Ian Hawkes 23/12/2004 Tibás 17.74
4 Jose Pablo Downing 6/5/2004 Liberia 17.82
5 Kendall Fabian Chavarria 31/5/2004 San José 17.91
6 Leandro Moraga 12/10/2004 Liberia 18.24
7 Kenny Andrey Carrillo 4/2/2004 Alajuelita 18.22
8 Jeison Eduardo Chevez 26/8/2004 Carrillo 18.24
8 Lameck Aryock Lozano 6/5/2005 Siquirres 18.25
10 Dominik Darbey 7/5/2005 Grecia 18.32
11 Fabian Sanchez 19/9/2004 Coronado 18.44
12 Bryton Daniel Cano 17/3/2004 Pérez Zeledón 18.62
13 Abdon Jesus Montenegro 20/4/2004 Montes De Oro 18.65
14 Jean Carlos Duran 19/1/2004 Carrillo 18.76
15 Brandon Jafeth Morales 11/3/2005 Puntarenas 18.76
16 Denis David Torres 4/7/2004 Los Chiles 18.76
17 David Josue Gamboa 16/2/2004 Pérez Zeledón 18.81
18 Daynon Daniel Segura 3/4/2005 Pérez Zeledón 18.92
19 Walter Wilfredo Campbell 22/10/2004 Talamanca 19.03
20 Randy Josue Badilla 10/5/2004 Pococí 19.03
20 Henry Gabriel Harkins 25/5/2004 Talamanca 19.05
20 Isaac David Monge 22/6/2005 Alajuelita 19.01
23 Endy Dayan Montiel 15/12/2005 Nicoya 19.13
24 Andres Alberto Chaves 22/1/2005 Esparza 19.11
25 Robgell Jamir Guilroy 27/4/2004 Limón 19.24
26 Axel Steve Salas 7/4/2004 Osa 19.21
27 Luis Daniel Guevara 22/3/2004 Desamparados 19.41
28 Dylan Gerardo Arias 8/9/2004 Esparza 19.43
29 Kendall Andres Zavala 27/5/2004 Grecia 19.75
30 Joseph Paul Obando 22/9/2005 Coronado 19.74
31 Caleb Aguirre 8/3/2005 Alajuelita 19.84
32 Jose Daniel Villalobos 9/7/2004 Cartago 19.81
33 Daniel Arce 15/12/2005 Heredia 19.95
33 Thyrone Isaac Mora 23/9/2004 Talamanca 19.96
35 Alberto Guth 18/3/2005 Coronado 20.46
36 Nelson David Varela 2/2/2005 San Ramón 20.46
37 Gabriel Zuñiga 3/3/2004 Oreamuno 20.55
38 Luis Daniel Mendez 22/10/2004 Paraíso 20.85
39 Dariel Vargas 22/11/2004 Grecia 20.92
40 Sebastian Gonzalez 25/9/2004 Desamparados 21.33
41 Cristopher Osvaldo Solis 28/5/2004 San José 21.63


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com