Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

600 mts Planos
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 12:10
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal
2191 Liberia
8/11/2004 01:35.7
 2 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez
2139 Esparza
16/2/2004 01:37.4
 3 Axel Steve SALAS Wong
2271 Osa
7/4/2004 01:38.7
 4 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas
2008 Alajuela
6/6/2004 01:39.4
 5 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño
2109 Desamparados
4/6/2005 01:40.6
 6 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano
2263 Oreamuno
13/4/2004 01:40.9
 7 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes
2108 Desamparados
29/5/2004 01:41.6
 8 Daniel ARCE Campos
2177 Heredia
15/12/2005 01:42.0
 9 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano
2338 San Carlos
2/8/2005 01:42.2
 10 Jefersson VARGAS Leiva
2306 Pérez Zeledón
26/12/2005 01:42.9
 11 Darshan Shimikelle RAMIREZ Arroyo
2428 Siquirres
2/2/2005 01:43.2
 12 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes
2163 Grecia
25/11/2004 01:44.7
 13 Felipe MENA Su
2123 Escazú
18/9/2005 01:46.5
 14 Gabriel David SOTO Lopez
2010 Alajuela
24/12/2005 01:49.8
 15 Gabriel De Jesus FERNANDEZ Nuñez
2011 Alajuela
13/5/2004 01:51.8
Heat: 2
 1 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga
2472 Curridabat
23/1/2004 01:35.5
 2 Dylan Aaron RIOS Goldstein
2182 La Unión
14/5/2005 01:36.1
 3 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro
2470 Turrialba
11/11/2005 01:39.7
 4 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO Paniagua
2226 Montes De Oro
20/4/2004 01:39.7
 5 Keylor Alberto LEITON Camacho
2216 Matina
24/7/2004 01:40.1
 6 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas
2021 Alajuelita
11/10/2004 01:40.7
 7 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez
2456 Tilarán
5/6/2004 01:43.0
 8 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez
2455 Tibás
7/1/2004 01:43.2
 9 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon
2350 San José
7/4/2005 01:46.0
 10 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez
2029 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 01:52.4
 11 Keylor Gabriel GOMEZ Gomez
2261 Oreamuno
3/11/2004 01:53.1
 12 Angel Shameel RIOS Mc Farlane
2425 Siquirres
14/11/2005 01:53.4
 13 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño
2056 Carrillo
4/12/2004 01:59.3
 14 Alberto GUTH Vega
2072 Coronado
18/3/2005 02:03.6
 15 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA Cordero
2073 Coronado
3/2/2005 02:15.6
Heat: 3
 1 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales
2383 Santa Ana
9/7/2005 01:33.4
 2 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez
2117 El Guarco
2/5/2004 01:35.1
 3 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez
2337 San Carlos
9/5/2004 01:38.2
 4 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon
2118 El Guarco
3/5/2004 01:38.4
 5 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo
2321 Pococí
20/2/2005 01:39.7
 6 Brandon Alberto LOAIZA Solano
2459 Turrialba
11/8/2005 01:41.4
 7 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba
2043 Alvarado
16/3/2005 01:43.6
 8 Aaron Jose SOLIS Samudio
2296 Pérez Zeledón
7/8/2004 01:44.0
 9 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez
2065 Cartago
6/3/2005 01:45.4
 10 Axel Jose ACOSTA Alvarez
2270 Osa
27/6/2005 01:49.8
 11 Daniel MONTOYA Duarte
2091 Corredores
4/3/2004 01:50.3
 12 Luigui MONTERO Miranda
2188 Liberia
29/12/2005 01:53.9
 13 Clarence HIDALGO Cabezas
2155 Grecia
27/12/2005 01:55.6
 14 Brandon Santiago GOMEZ Calderon
2183 Liberia
13/5/2005 01:56.3
 15 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde
2287 Palmares
12/12/2004 01:58.7
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO 9/7/2005 Santa Ana 01:33.43
2 Fernando Jose MATARRITA 2/5/2004 El Guarco 01:35.13
3 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS 23/1/2004 Curridabat01:35.52
4 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO 8/11/2004 Liberia 01:35.71
5 Dylan Aaron RIOS 14/5/2005 La Unión 01:36.12
6 Keylor David GUTIERREZ 16/2/2004 Esparza01:37.41
7 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS 9/5/2004 San Carlos 01:38.23
8 Isaac Felipe BRENES 3/5/2004 El Guarco 01:38.43
9 Axel Steve SALAS 7/4/2004 Osa01:38.71
10 Carlos Felipe SEGURA 6/6/2004 Alajuela01:39.41
11 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA 20/2/2005 Pococí01:39.73
11 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA 11/11/2005 Turrialba01:39.72
13 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO 20/4/2004 Montes de Oro01:39.72
14 Keylor Alberto LEITON 24/7/2004 Matina01:40.12
15 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ 4/6/2005 Desamparados01:40.61
16 Aaron Santiago CORRALES 11/10/2004 Alajuelita 01:40.72
17 Michael Steven ARAGON 13/4/2004 Oreamuno01:40.91
18 Brandon Alberto LOAIZA 11/8/2005 Turrialba01:41.43
19 Jason Francisco CALDERON 29/5/2004 Desamparados01:41.61
20 Daniel ARCE 15/12/2005 Heredia 01:42.01
21 Joshua Fabian VARELA 2/8/2005 San Carlos 01:42.21
22 Jefersson VARGAS 26/12/2005 Pérez Zeledón01:42.91
23 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES 5/6/2004 Tilarán01:43.02
24 Darshan Shimikelle RAMIREZ 2/2/2005 Siquirres01:43.21
25 Sebastian SIBAJA 7/1/2004 Tibás01:43.22
26 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ 16/3/2005 Alvarado 01:43.63
27 Aaron Jose SOLIS 7/8/2004 Pérez Zeledón01:44.03
28 Josue David GALVEZ 25/11/2004 Grecia 01:44.71
29 Kendal Andres BEJARANO 6/3/2005 Cartago01:45.43
30 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ 7/4/2005 San José01:46.02
31 Felipe MENA 18/9/2005 Escazú01:46.51
32 Axel Jose ACOSTA 27/6/2005 Osa01:49.83
33 Gabriel David SOTO 24/12/2005 Alajuela01:49.81
34 Daniel MONTOYA 4/3/2004 Corredores 01:50.33
35 Gabriel De Jesus FERNANDEZ 13/5/2004 Alajuela01:51.81
36 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 01:52.42
37 Keylor Gabriel GOMEZ 3/11/2004 Oreamuno01:53.12
38 Angel Shameel RIOS 14/11/2005 Siquirres01:53.42
39 Luigui MONTERO 29/12/2005 Liberia 01:53.93
40 Clarence HIDALGO 27/12/2005 Grecia 01:55.63
41 Brandon Santiago GOMEZ 13/5/2005 Liberia 01:56.33
42 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ 12/12/2004 Palmares01:58.73
43 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO 4/12/2004 Carrillo 01:59.32
44 Alberto GUTH 18/3/2005 Coronado02:03.62
45 Andres Antonio SALDAƑA 3/2/2005 Coronado02:15.62


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com