Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

1.200 mts Planos
U-16, Men
11/05/2019 a las 10:10
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Nicolas Andre DUBOST Tijerino
2131 Escazú
22/10/2004 03:35.6
 2 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez
2117 El Guarco
2/5/2004 03:38.4
 3 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga
2472 Curridabat
23/1/2004 03:40.2
 4 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza
2122 Escazú
25/12/2005 03:41.5
 5 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez
2025 Alajuelita
16/4/2004 03:42.2
 6 Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ Najera
2098 Corredores
9/3/2004 03:44.6
 7 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal
2087 Corredores
3/7/2005 03:45.9
 8 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia
2037 Alajuelita
21/1/2004 03:48.1
 9 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon
2118 El Guarco
3/5/2004 03:52.7
 10 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes
2108 Desamparados
29/5/2004 03:54.3
 11 Felipe MENA Su
2123 Escazú
18/9/2005 03:56.2
 12 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba
2043 Alvarado
16/3/2005 03:56.5
 13 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez
2065 Cartago
6/3/2005 03:57.5
 14 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes
2163 Grecia
25/11/2004 04:09.7
 15 Jorshua SOLORZANO Martinez
2096 Corredores
7/8/2004 04:11.2
 16 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez
2029 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 04:14.9
 17 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan
2057 Carrillo
19/1/2004 04:15.4
 18 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño
2056 Carrillo
4/12/2004 04:25.9
Heat: 2
 1 Dylan Aaron RIOS Goldstein
2182 La Unión
14/5/2005 03:43.1
 2 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal
2191 Liberia
8/11/2004 03:44.7
 3 Isaac Jose GUTIERREZ Lopez
2246 Nicoya
22/6/2004 03:51.9
 4 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto
2262 Oreamuno
14/7/2004 03:54.8
 5 Allan Moises RAMIREZ Villegas
2227 Montes De Oro
26/7/2004 03:59.1
 6 Axel Jose ACOSTA Alvarez
2270 Osa
27/6/2005 03:59.4
 7 Joseph Heraldo POTOY Aguirre
2181 La Cruz
16/1/2005 04:03.0
 8 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano
2263 Oreamuno
13/4/2004 04:04.4
 9 Luigui MONTERO Miranda
2188 Liberia
29/12/2005 04:09.8
 10 Brendon Caleb BONILLA Hernandez
2299 Pérez Zeledón
9/12/2005 04:11.2
 11 Froylan Javier MIRANDA Herrera
2245 Nicoya
6/9/2004 04:18.3
 12 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman
2193 Liberia
7/6/2004 04:22.5
 13 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde
2287 Palmares
12/12/2004 04:23.1
 14 Daniel FERNANDEZ Mendez
2222 Montes De Oca
24/8/2005 04:27.9
 15 Esteban ALFARO Zumbado
2244 Nicoya
16/7/2005 04:38.8
 16 Jordany ROSALES Sanchez
2234 Nandayure
23/12/2004 04:44.9
 17 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA Granados
2255 Oreamuno
13/5/2005 05:39.7
Heat: 3
 1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez
2408 Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004 03:25.4
 2 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales
2383 Santa Ana
9/7/2005 03:34.7
 3 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez
2337 San Carlos
9/5/2004 03:40.8
 4 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez
2456 Tilarán
5/6/2004 03:45.1
 5 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS Herrera
2312 Poás
14/10/2004 03:46.4
 6 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano
2338 San Carlos
2/8/2005 03:49.7
 7 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo
2321 Pococí
20/2/2005 03:50.6
 8 Kalet Yadir LEWIS Cortes
2449 Talamanca
23/6/2004 03:56.4
 9 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega
2308 Pérez Zeledón
21/2/2005 03:57.9
 10 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon
2350 San José
7/4/2005 03:58.0
 11 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO Rivera
2316 Poás
15/7/2004 04:00.2
 12 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves
2380 San Ramón
22/5/2004 04:06.4
 13 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA Mata
2325 Puriscal
15/11/2005 04:08.7
 14 Esteban CHAVES Gamboa
2369 San Ramón
23/1/2005 04:10.3
 15 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES Mejias
2332 San Carlos
20/12/2005 04:35.7
 16 Caleb ROJAS Gutierrez
2345 San José
3/8/2005 04:35.7
 17 Angel Shameel RIOS Mc Farlane
2425 Siquirres
14/11/2005 04:52.4
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ 18/2/2004 Santa Bárbara03:25.43
2 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO 9/7/2005 Santa Ana 03:34.73
3 Nicolas Andre DUBOST 22/10/2004 Escazú03:35.61
4 Fernando Jose MATARRITA 2/5/2004 El Guarco 03:38.41
5 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS 23/1/2004 Curridabat03:40.21
6 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS 9/5/2004 San Carlos 03:40.83
7 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA 25/12/2005 Escazú03:41.51
8 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA 16/4/2004 Alajuelita 03:42.21
9 Dylan Aaron RIOS 14/5/2005 La Unión 03:43.12
10 Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ 9/3/2004 Corredores 03:44.61
11 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO 8/11/2004 Liberia 03:44.72
12 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES 5/6/2004 Tilarán03:45.13
13 Andrey Alejandro MORALES 3/7/2005 Corredores 03:45.91
14 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS 14/10/2004 Poás03:46.43
15 Samuel Obed SANDI 21/1/2004 Alajuelita 03:48.11
16 Joshua Fabian VARELA 2/8/2005 San Carlos 03:49.73
17 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA 20/2/2005 Pococí03:50.63
18 Isaac Jose GUTIERREZ 22/6/2004 Nicoya 03:51.92
19 Isaac Felipe BRENES 3/5/2004 El Guarco 03:52.71
20 Jason Francisco CALDERON 29/5/2004 Desamparados03:54.31
21 Kiban Donay RIVERA 14/7/2004 Oreamuno03:54.82
22 Felipe MENA 18/9/2005 Escazú03:56.21
23 Kalet Yadir LEWIS 23/6/2004 Talamanca03:56.43
24 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ 16/3/2005 Alvarado 03:56.51
25 Kendal Andres BEJARANO 6/3/2005 Cartago03:57.51
26 Kendall Jose SOLIS 21/2/2005 Pérez Zeledón03:57.93
27 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ 7/4/2005 San José03:58.03
28 Allan Moises RAMIREZ 26/7/2004 Montes de Oro03:59.12
29 Axel Jose ACOSTA 27/6/2005 Osa03:59.42
30 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO 15/7/2004 Poás04:00.23
31 Joseph Heraldo POTOY 16/1/2005 La Cruz04:03.02
32 Michael Steven ARAGON 13/4/2004 Oreamuno04:04.42
33 Sebastian ELIZONDO 22/5/2004 San Ramón04:06.43
34 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA 15/11/2005 Puriscal04:08.73
35 Josue David GALVEZ 25/11/2004 Grecia 04:09.71
36 Luigui MONTERO 29/12/2005 Liberia 04:09.82
37 Esteban CHAVES 23/1/2005 San Ramón04:10.33
38 Brendon Caleb BONILLA 9/12/2005 Pérez Zeledón04:11.22
39 Jorshua SOLORZANO 7/8/2004 Corredores 04:11.21
40 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 04:14.91
41 Jean Carlos DURAN 19/1/2004 Carrillo 04:15.41
42 Froylan Javier MIRANDA 6/9/2004 Nicoya 04:18.32
43 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ 7/6/2004 Liberia 04:22.52
44 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ 12/12/2004 Palmares04:23.12
45 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO 4/12/2004 Carrillo 04:25.91
46 Daniel FERNANDEZ 24/8/2005 Montes de Oca04:27.92
47 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES 20/12/2005 San Carlos 04:35.73
48 Caleb ROJAS 3/8/2005 San José04:35.73
49 Esteban ALFARO 16/7/2005 Nicoya 04:38.82
50 Jordany ROSALES 23/12/2004 Nandayure04:44.92
51 Angel Shameel RIOS 14/11/2005 Siquirres04:52.43
52 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA 13/5/2005 Oreamuno05:39.72


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com