Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

2.000 mts Planos
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 11:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez
2408 Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004 06:17.2
 2 Nicolas Andre DUBOST Tijerino
2131 Escazú
22/10/2004 06:21.8
 3 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales
2383 Santa Ana
9/7/2005 06:25.0
 4 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza
2122 Escazú
25/12/2005 06:52.8
 5 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez
2025 Alajuelita
16/4/2004 06:57.4
 6 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño
2109 Desamparados
4/6/2005 07:02.8
 7 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon
2350 San José
7/4/2005 07:05.5
 8 Kalet Yadir LEWIS Cortes
2449 Talamanca
23/6/2004 07:07.8
 9 Felipe MENA Su
2123 Escazú
18/9/2005 07:08.4
 10 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez
2029 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 07:26.1
 11 Jorshua SOLORZANO Martinez
2096 Corredores
7/8/2004 07:26.5
 12 Joseph Heraldo POTOY Aguirre
2181 La Cruz
16/1/2005 07:45.7
 13 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas
2259 Oreamuno
16/3/2005 07:48.8
 14 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO Rivera
2316 Poás
15/7/2004 07:50.8
 15 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES Mejias
2332 San Carlos
20/12/2005 08:17.5
 16 Caleb ROJAS Gutierrez
2345 San José
3/8/2005 08:29.2
 17 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA Cordero
2073 Coronado
3/2/2005 09:48.8
 - Froylan Javier MIRANDA Herrera
2245 Nicoya
6/9/2004 DNF
 - Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal
2087 Corredores
3/7/2005 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 Joshua Fabian VARELA Solano
2338 San Carlos
2/8/2005 06:32.0
 2 Esteban OSES Campos
2283 Palmares
12/2/2004 06:33.7
 3 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez
2456 Tilarán
5/6/2004 06:45.9
 4 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS Herrera
2312 Poás
14/10/2004 06:48.3
 5 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo
2321 Pococí
20/2/2005 06:49.3
 6 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro
2470 Turrialba
11/11/2005 06:49.9
 7 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ Cordoba
2043 Alvarado
16/3/2005 06:55.9
 8 Kendall Jose SOLIS Ortega
2308 Pérez Zeledón
21/2/2005 07:02.2
 9 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto
2262 Oreamuno
14/7/2004 07:05.9
 10 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes
2108 Desamparados
29/5/2004 07:06.8
 11 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA Mata
2325 Puriscal
15/11/2005 07:09.6
 12 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga
2472 Curridabat
23/1/2004 07:34.2
 13 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves
2380 San Ramón
22/5/2004 07:34.4
 14 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman
2193 Liberia
7/6/2004 07:40.6
 15 Allan Moises RAMIREZ Villegas
2227 Montes De Oro
26/7/2004 07:41.3
 16 Esteban Jesus MORA Gonzalez
2231 Nandayure
20/7/2004 07:46.8
 17 Jordany ROSALES Sanchez
2234 Nandayure
23/12/2004 08:40.2
 18 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge
2030 Alajuelita
3/7/2005 08:47.7
 19 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA Granados
2255 Oreamuno
13/5/2005 09:48.3
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ 18/2/2004 Santa Bárbara06:17.21
2 Nicolas Andre DUBOST 22/10/2004 Escazú06:21.81
3 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO 9/7/2005 Santa Ana 06:25.01
4 Joshua Fabian VARELA 2/8/2005 San Carlos 06:32.02
5 Esteban OSES 12/2/2004 Palmares06:33.72
6 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES 5/6/2004 Tilarán06:45.92
7 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS 14/10/2004 Poás06:48.32
8 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA 20/2/2005 Pococí06:49.32
9 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA 11/11/2005 Turrialba06:49.92
10 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA 25/12/2005 Escazú06:52.81
11 Jeremy Moises GOMEZ 16/3/2005 Alvarado 06:55.92
12 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA 16/4/2004 Alajuelita 06:57.41
13 Kendall Jose SOLIS 21/2/2005 Pérez Zeledón07:02.22
14 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ 4/6/2005 Desamparados07:02.81
15 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ 7/4/2005 San José07:05.51
16 Kiban Donay RIVERA 14/7/2004 Oreamuno07:05.92
17 Jason Francisco CALDERON 29/5/2004 Desamparados07:06.82
18 Kalet Yadir LEWIS 23/6/2004 Talamanca07:07.81
19 Felipe MENA 18/9/2005 Escazú07:08.41
20 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA 15/11/2005 Puriscal07:09.62
21 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 07:26.11
22 Jorshua SOLORZANO 7/8/2004 Corredores 07:26.51
23 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS 23/1/2004 Curridabat07:34.22
24 Sebastian ELIZONDO 22/5/2004 San Ramón07:34.42
25 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ 7/6/2004 Liberia 07:40.62
26 Allan Moises RAMIREZ 26/7/2004 Montes de Oro07:41.32
27 Joseph Heraldo POTOY 16/1/2005 La Cruz07:45.71
28 Esteban Jesus MORA 20/7/2004 Nandayure07:46.82
29 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ 16/3/2005 Oreamuno07:48.81
30 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO 15/7/2004 Poás07:50.81
31 Dylan Alonso CESPEDES 20/12/2005 San Carlos 08:17.51
32 Caleb ROJAS 3/8/2005 San José08:29.21
33 Jordany ROSALES 23/12/2004 Nandayure08:40.22
34 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA 3/7/2005 Alajuelita 08:47.72
35 Andrey Eduardo ORTEGA 13/5/2005 Oreamuno09:48.32
36 Andres Antonio SALDAÑA 3/2/2005 Coronado09:48.81
- Froylan Javier MIRANDA 6/9/2004 Nicoya DNF1
- Andrey Alejandro MORALES 3/7/2005 Corredores DNS1


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com