Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

2.000 mts Obstáculos 0.76
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 09:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez
2408 Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004 06:45.4
 2 Andrey Mauricio ARIAS Herrera
2312 Poás
14/10/2004 07:07.1
 3 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia
2037 Alajuelita
21/1/2004 07:20.4
 4 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto
2262 Oreamuno
14/7/2004 07:45.3
 5 Derek Adrian CHAVARRIA Mata
2325 Puriscal
15/11/2005 07:56.7
 6 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez
2455 Tibás
7/1/2004 08:04.6
 7 Kendall Arturo CASTILLO Hernandez
2285 Palmares
20/9/2004 08:11.1
 8 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman
2193 Liberia
7/6/2004 08:24.8
 9 Jerson Fabricio ALVARADO Rivera
2316 Poás
15/7/2004 08:30.2
 10 Greivin CERDAS Lopez
2414 Santa Cruz
3/10/2005 11:01.4
 - Nelson David VARELA Artavia
2378 San Ramón
2/2/2005 DNF
Heat: 2
 1 Esteban OSES Campos
2283 Palmares
12/2/2004 07:18.4
 2 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño
2109 Desamparados
4/6/2005 07:27.1
 3 Hector Jafeth SEQUEIRA Ramirez
2025 Alajuelita
16/4/2004 07:28.8
 4 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza
2122 Escazú
25/12/2005 07:31.4
 5 Luis Fernando RODRIGUEZ Najera
2098 Corredores
9/3/2004 07:36.9
 6 Joseph Heraldo POTOY Aguirre
2181 La Cruz
16/1/2005 07:51.3
 7 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal
2191 Liberia
8/11/2004 07:58.6
 8 Allan Moises RAMIREZ Villegas
2227 Montes De Oro
26/7/2004 08:12.5
 9 Esteban Jesus MORA Gonzalez
2231 Nandayure
20/7/2004 08:23.6
 10 Hanzel Andres NUÑEZ Fallas
2259 Oreamuno
16/3/2005 08:32.0
 11 Esteban ALFARO Zumbado
2244 Nicoya
16/7/2005 08:54.4
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Paulo De Jesus Gomez 18/2/2004 Santa Bárbara 06:45.41
2 Andrey Mauricio Arias 14/10/2004 Poás 07:07.11
3 Esteban Oses 12/2/2004 Palmares 07:18.42
4 Samuel Obed Sandi 21/1/2004 Alajuelita 07:20.41
5 Jeremy Mauricio Godinez 4/6/2005 Desamparados 07:27.12
6 Hector Jafeth Sequeira 16/4/2004 Alajuelita 07:28.82
7 Brigan Mauricio Montoya 25/12/2005 Escazú 07:31.42
8 Luis Fernando Rodriguez 9/3/2004 Corredores 07:36.92
9 Kiban Donay Rivera 14/7/2004 Oreamuno 07:45.31
10 Joseph Heraldo Potoy 16/1/2005 La Cruz 07:51.32
11 Derek Adrian Chavarria 15/11/2005 Puriscal 07:56.71
12 Oscar Isaacs Castrillo 8/11/2004 Liberia 07:58.62
13 Sebastian Sibaja 7/1/2004 Tibás 08:04.61
14 Kendall Arturo Castillo 20/9/2004 Palmares 08:11.11
15 Allan Moises Ramirez 26/7/2004 Montes De Oro 08:12.52
16 Esteban Jesus Mora 20/7/2004 Nandayure 08:23.62
17 Sebastian Daniel Martinez 7/6/2004 Liberia 08:24.81
18 Jerson Fabricio Alvarado 15/7/2004 Poás 08:30.21
19 Hanzel Andres Nuñez 16/3/2005 Oreamuno 08:32.02
20 Esteban Alfaro 16/7/2005 Nicoya 08:54.42
21 Greivin Cerdas 3/10/2005 Santa Cruz 11:01.41
- Nelson David Varela 2/2/2005 San Ramón DNF1


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com