Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

Relevos Medley (100,200,300,400)
U-16, Men
11/05/2019 a las 12:40
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 jose DOWNING - leandro MORAGA - oscar CASTRILLO - rasheed SANDOVAL
Liberia
7 02:14.7
 2 aaron CORRALES - arath SALAZAR - caleb AGUIRRE - samuel SANDI
Alajuelita
6 02:19.5
 3 cristopher SOLIS - gabriel JIMENEZ - kendall CHAVARRIA - minor ZUÑIGA
San José
3 02:24.0
 4 andres GONZALEZ - andres CHAVES - dylan ARIAS - keylor GUTIERREZ
Esparza
4 02:26.5
 5 hohh CHEVEZ - jerkin PINEDA - joseph MORALES - keylor LEITON
Matina
1 02:36.5
 6 freivith BALDIZON - joshua SOLORZANO - keny DINARTES - luis CASTELLON
Santa Cruz
5 02:39.5
 7 endy MONTIEL - isaac GUTIERREZ - jeremy ESPINOZA - raul HERNANDEZ
Nicoya
2 02:47.5
Heat: 2
 1 bryton CANO - david GAMBOA - daynon SEGURA - jefferson CHINCHILLA
Pérez Zeledón
6 02:18.3
 2 andy ACUÑA - axel SALAS - erick MOLINA - franklin NUÑEZ
Osa
4 02:19.5
 3 cristian ARAYA - deivid FONSECA - oscar VARGAS - paulo GOMEZ
Santa Bárbara
1 02:20.7
 4 dariel VARGAS - dominik DARBEY - josue GALVEZ - kendall ZAVALA
Grecia
7 02:27.0
 5 andre GARCIA - carlos SEGURA - gabriel SOTO - sebastian HERNANDEZ
Alajuela
5 02:30.1
 6 gabriel ZUÑIGA - hanzel NUÑEZ - kiban RIVERA - michael ARAGON
Oreamuno
2 02:31.7
 7 elian GOMEZ - esteban OSES - kendall CASTILLO - sebastian RODRIGUEZ
Palmares
3 02:31.9
Heat: 3
 1 denzel LYNCH - jose ORTIZ - kirmer ARANA - lameck LOZANO
Siquirres
2 02:13.6
 2 fabian SANCHEZ - joseph OBANDO - luis GOMEZ - sebastian DIAZ
Coronado
3 02:18.6
 3 jefferson ORTEGA - joao FERNANDEZ - jose VARGAS - sebastian ELIZONDO
San Ramón
6 02:19.8
 4 andrey MORALES - brandon SOLERA - daniel MONTOYA - luis RODRIGUEZ
Corredores
5 02:21.9
 5 jason CALDERON - jeremy GODINEZ - luis GUEVARA - sebastian GONZALEZ
Desamparados
4 02:26.6
 6 brigan MONTOYA - felipe MENA - gabriel IRIARTE - juan GALLON
Escazú
1 02:31.6
 7 jose VILLALOBOS - kendal BEJARANO - lester RODRIGUEZ - sebastian MUÑOZ
Cartago
7 02:32.2
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 - Siquirres02:13.63
2 - Liberia 02:14.71
3 - Pérez Zeledón02:18.32
4 - Coronado02:18.63
5 - Alajuelita 02:19.51
6 - Osa02:19.52
7 - San Ramón02:19.83
8 - Santa Bárbara02:20.72
9 - Corredores 02:21.93
10 - San José02:24.01
11 - Esparza02:26.51
12 - Desamparados02:26.63
13 - Grecia 02:27.02
14 - Alajuela02:30.12
15 - Escazú02:31.63
16 - Oreamuno02:31.72
17 - Palmares02:31.92
18 - Cartago02:32.23
19 - Matina02:36.51
20 - Santa Cruz02:39.51
21 - Nicoya 02:47.51


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com