Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

Impulsión Bala 4k
U-16, Men
12/05/2019 a las 09:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
 1 Jeims MOLINA Alvarez
2161 Grecia
16/4/2004 13.12 m
 2 Jose Pablo DOWNING Castillo
2186 Liberia
6/5/2004 11.83 m
 3 Denzel Omar LYNCH Rowe
2430 Siquirres
5/3/2004 10.99 m
 4 Danier Emilio CHAVES Jimenez
2229 Nandayure
4/8/2004 10.66 m
 5 Jefferson Josue CHINCHILLA Monge
2307 Pérez Zeledón
12/2/2004 10.18 m
 6 Derek Daniel ESPINOZA Chinchilla
2241 Nicoya
11/3/2005 9.95 m
 7 Andryk Jose ESQUIVEL Sibaja
2267 Osa
27/5/2004 9.90 m
 8 Anthony Giovanni PANIAGUA Manzanarez
2343 San José
31/3/2004 9.75 m
 9 Marcos Gabriel SALAZAR Villalta
2322 Pococí
27/7/2004 9.61 m
 10 Dsean Alexander CLARKE Anglin
2147 Goicoechea
12/12/2004 9.56 m
 11 Santiago Tuwa MENDEZ Fernandez
2423 Santo Domingo
22/7/2004 9.36 m
 12 Luis Alonso MENDEZ Lopez
2174 Guácimo
12/3/2004 9.29 m
 13 Junior Sebastian AVALOS Orozco
2044 Bagaces
28/2/2004 8.72 m
 14 Gabriel Arturo SANDI Gonzalez
2125 Escazú
5/1/2004 8.60 m
 15 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA Mendez
2028 Alajuelita
15/3/2005 8.53 m
 16 Keylor Ramses CHACON Gonzalez
2140 Esparza
31/12/2005 8.20 m
 17 Marco Josue GUILLEN Sequeira
2189 Liberia
12/9/2004 8.15 m
 18 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro
2470 Turrialba
11/11/2005 7.87 m
 19 Esteban CHAVES Gamboa
2369 San Ramón
23/1/2005 7.76 m
 20 Clarence HIDALGO Cabezas
2155 Grecia
27/12/2005 7.66 m
 21 Hohh Exleimer CHEVEZ Granados
2210 Matina
4/10/2005 7.60 m
 22 Jordan Jose ARIAS Hernandez
2047 Barva
4/6/2004 6.95 m
 23 Jose Fabio GOMEZ Meneses
2260 Oreamuno
23/7/2004 6.75 m
 24 Saul FONSECA Cervantes
2224 Montes De Oca
27/1/2005 6.03 m
 25 Joseph Arian MORALES Valverde
2214 Matina
1/10/2004 5.89 m
 26 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge
2030 Alajuelita
3/7/2005 5.32 m
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4
1 Jeims Molina 13.12
12.95
x
12.53
2 Jose Pablo Downing 11.18
10.55
11.83
11.76
3 Denzel Omar Lynch x
10.36
10.99
10.73
4 Danier Emilio Chaves 10.42
10.66
10.44
10.30
5 Jefferson Josue Chinchilla x
9.92
10.18
9.30
6 Derek Daniel Espinoza x
8.80
8.50
9.95
7 Andryk Jose Esquivel 9.45
x
9.60
9.90
8 Anthony Giovanni Paniagua 9.46
x
9.75
9.08
9 Marcos Gabriel Salazar x
9.55
9.40
9.61
10 Dsean Alexander Clarke 9.56
8.67
8.89
9.18
11 Santiago Tuwa Mendez 7.39
9.36
8.90
9.24
12 Luis Alonso Mendez 9.29
8.90
8.70
9.10
13 Junior Sebastian Avalos 8.72
x
8.03
x
14 Gabriel Arturo Sandi 8.33
8.45
8.16
8.60
15 Ismael Alejandro Acuña 7.69
7.92
7.99
8.53
16 Keylor Ramses Chacon 7.37
7.33
x
8.20
17 Marco Josue Guillen 7.90
7.02
8.03
8.15
18 Yudhansell Adonis Paniagua 7.84
x
7.77
7.87
19 Esteban Chaves x
7.40
7.11
7.76
20 Clarence Hidalgo 7.66
7.35
7.48
7.24
21 Hohh Exleimer Chevez x
7.38
x
7.60
22 Jordan Jose Arias 6.30
x
6.53
6.95
23 Jose Fabio Gomez 6.59
6.44
6.75
6.20
24 Saul Fonseca x
6.03
5.55
5.24
25 Joseph Arian Morales 5.36
5.41
5.89
5.65
26 Jefferson Gabriel Useda 4.44
5.32
x
x


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com