Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-16
11 y 12 de Mayo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat, Alajuela
Eliminatoria

Salto Triple
U-16, Men
11/05/2019 a las 12:15
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Wind 
 1 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez
2374 San Ramón
5/2/2004 11.67 m
 2 Jose Rodolfo CONEJO Chevez
2151 Goicoechea
17/1/2004 11.47 m
 3 Andy Jafet ACUÑA Lopez
2268 Osa
21/10/2005 11.21 m
 4 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE Ortiz
2178 Heredia
2/3/2004 10.82 m
 5 Khyanne Aldrick ORTIZ Parkinson
2173 Guácimo
15/2/2004 10.72 m
 6 Isaac Jaret ROJAS Rojas
2027 Alajuelita
2/9/2005 10.69 m
 7 Daynon Daniel SEGURA Padilla
2302 Pérez Zeledón
3/4/2005 10.65 m
 8 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo
2022 Alajuelita
4/12/2004 10.65 m
 9 Denzel Miguel PONCE Sanabria
2146 Goicoechea
15/11/2004 10.63 m
 10 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez
2392 Santa Bárbara
17/7/2004 10.42 m
 11 Keny David DINARTES Velasquez
2417 Santa Cruz
26/11/2004 10.40 m
 12 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia
2407 Santa Bárbara
28/3/2004 10.35 m
 13 Josimar GUZMAN Nuñez
2172 Guácimo
20/9/2005 10.30 m
 14 Gabriel IRIARTE Perez
2124 Escazú
14/1/2004 10.25 m
 15 Jefersson VARGAS Leiva
2306 Pérez Zeledón
26/12/2005 10.15 m
 16 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA Mendez
2028 Alajuelita
15/3/2005 10.09 m
 17 Deivis Jesus MATARRITA Espinoza
2230 Nandayure
16/4/2005 9.93 m
 18 Brendon Caleb BONILLA Hernandez
2299 Pérez Zeledón
9/12/2005 9.80 m
 19 Joshua SOLORZANO Diaz
2416 Santa Cruz
8/7/2005 9.46 m
 20 Keylor Alberto LEITON Camacho
2216 Matina
24/7/2004 9.41 m
 - Juan Fernando GALLON Vanegas
2127 Escazú
21/12/2005 NM
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4
1 Jose Daniel VARGAS 11.25
11.67
-
-
2 Jose Rodolfo CONEJO 11.47
-
-
-
3 Andy Jafet ACUÑA x
11.21
10.91
-
4 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE 10.82
10.76
-
-
5 Khyanne Aldrick ORTIZ 10.41
10.53
10.23
10.72
6 Isaac Jaret ROJAS 10.56
10.69
10.44
10.28
7 Daynon Daniel SEGURA 10.65
10.65
10.43
10.38
8 Arath David SALAZAR 10.65
10.42
10.30
10.05
9 Denzel Miguel PONCE 10.31
10.35
10.24
10.63
10 Cristian Javier ARAYA 10.13
9.97
-
10.42
11 Keny David DINARTES 10.40
10.12
-
10.21
12 Oscar Alonso VARGAS 10.14
10.25
10.35
10.30
13 Josimar GUZMAN 9.94
9.54
9.88
10.30
14 Gabriel IRIARTE 10.12
10.25
9.87
9.67
15 Jefersson VARGAS 10.15
9.37
9.73
9.90
16 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA x
9.92
10.09
9.82
17 Deivis Jesus MATARRITA 9.83
9.83
9.63
9.93
18 Brendon Caleb BONILLA 9.73
9.73
x
9.80
19 Joshua SOLORZANO x
x
x
9.46
20 Keylor Alberto LEITON x
9.25
9.41
x
- Juan Fernando GALLON x
x
-
-


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com