Sponsors

Result
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Semifinal
RJB: 10.73 +0.3, Alejandro Antonio Ricketts (Limón), 2019

100 mts Planos
U-18, Men
27/04/2019 a las 09:40
Advancing Progression: First (1) places of each heat, plus top (3) times.

Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
 
Mark 
Wind 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Rasheed Jamal SANDOVAL Gorgona
1523 Ccdr Liberia
13/10/2004 4 Q 11.00
+3.5 886
 2 Jose Adrian ROWE Artola
1603 Coronado
15/11/2002 3 q 11.10
+3.5 857
 3 Kendall Josue BRICEÑO Ruiz
1502 Ccdr Cañas
22/9/2002 2 q 11.27
+3.5 808
 4 Moises Fernando GUZMAN Retana
1618 Corredores
20/7/2002 5 q 11.31
+3.5 797
 5 Jocshua Mauricio DOMINGUEZ Ramirez
1988 Siquirres
26/5/2003 1 11.64
+3.5 707
 6 Reyner Emilio TORRES Victor
1555 Ccdr Puntarenas
21/12/2002 6 12.05
+3.5 603
 7 Joseph David DAVILA Zamora
1433 Alajuelita
28/11/2002 8 13.18
+3.5 359
 8 Jefferson Jesus OSES Salazar
1529 Ccdr Naranjo
18/9/2003 7 13.35
+3.5 328
Heat: 2
 1 Matias CAMACHO Chaves
1503 Ccdr Cañas
26/4/2002 5 Q 11.73
-0.2 684
 2 Jefry Alejandro GARCIA Vargas
1970 Vallazza
24/8/2002 2 12.02
-0.2 610
 3 Jeremy Jesus SANCHEZ Aguero
1425 Alajuelita
5/2/2003 1 12.21
-0.2 565
 4 Jeremy Alexander PORTUGUEZ Jimenez
1630 El Guarco
6/6/2002 6 12.38
-0.2 525
 5 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza
1602 Coronado
19/9/2004 3 12.42
-0.2 516
 6 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde
1530 Ccdr Naranjo
14/12/2003 4 13.44
-0.2 312
 7 Dylan Andrey DUARTE Centeno
1551 Ccdr Puntarenas
5/8/2002 7 13.80
-0.2 252
Heat: 3
 1 Antony BARRANTES Bogantes
1661 Grecia
4/12/2002 3 Q 11.83
+1.0 658
 2 Elber Eduardo GUTIERREZ Quesada
1910 Siquirres
3/6/2002 5 11.95
+1.0 628
 3 Jose Daniel BRENES Hernandez
1633 El Guarco
4/7/2003 6 11.99
+1.0 618
 4 Oscar Alonso SOLIS Chavarria
1853 San José
24/12/2002 2 12.37
+1.0 527
 5 Marco Antonio GUILLEN Sandi
1533 Ccdr Naranjo
8/9/2003 4 13.69
+1.0 269
 6 Brayan PINEDA Lopez
1040 Alajuelita
25/1/2003 1 13.88
+1.0 239
 - Gabriel IRIARTE Pérez
1508 Ccdr Escazú
14/1/2004 7 FS
0
Heat: 4
 1 Juan Jose CORRALES Campos
1796 San Carlos
16/1/2002 4 Q 11.53
+0.1 736
 2 Shamayl David KOOPER Zambola
1717 Limón
28/5/2002 5 11.75
+0.1 678
 3 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva
1840 San José
31/5/2004 3 12.37
+0.1 527
 4 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna
1921 Siquirres
22/10/2004 6 12.54
+0.1 489
 5 Andres COREA Jimenez
1462 Belen
20/12/2002 2 12.73
+0.1 449
 6 Josue David RAMIREZ Ramirez
1636 El Guarco
9/8/2003 7 13.66
+0.1 274
 7 Juan Pablo MIRANDA Salazar
1532 Ccdr Naranjo
8/4/2003 1 15.54
+0.1 52
Heat: 5
 1 Alejandro Antonio RICKETTS Martinez
1705 Limón
11/5/2003 4 Q 10.84
(RJB)
+3.3 934
 2 Stiver Josue ALFARO Leon
1805 San Carlos
2/2/2002 5 11.40
+3.3 772
 3 Josue LIZANO Quiros
1531 Ccdr Naranjo
13/11/2003 1 11.93
+3.3 633
 4 Jose Manuel MARIN Rodriguez
1566 Ccdr Santa Cruz
10/10/2003 3 12.05
+3.3 603
 5 Ian HAWKES Morera
1942 Tibas
23/12/2004 6 12.24
+3.3 558
 6 Justin Alexander GAMBOA Brenes
1637 El Guarco
15/2/2003 7 12.60
+3.3 476
 7 Jaheim Rafael MADRIGAL Layne
1914 Siquirres
21/6/2003 2 12.81
+3.3 432
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Alejandro Antonio Ricketts 11/5/2003 Limón Q 10.84 +3.3 5 934
2 Rasheed Jamal Sandoval 13/10/2004 Ccdr Liberia Q 11.00 +3.5 1 886
3 Jose Adrian Rowe 15/11/2002 Coronado q 11.10 +3.5 1 857
4 Kendall Josue Briceño 22/9/2002 Ccdr Cañas q 11.27 +3.5 1 808
5 Moises Fernando Guzman 20/7/2002 Corredores q 11.31 +3.5 1 797
6 Stiver Josue Alfaro 2/2/2002 San Carlos 11.40 +3.3 5 772
7 Juan Jose Corrales 16/1/2002 San Carlos Q 11.53 +0.1 4 736
8 Jocshua Mauricio Dominguez 26/5/2003 Siquirres 11.64 +3.5 1 707
9 Matias Camacho 26/4/2002 Ccdr Cañas Q 11.73 -0.2 2 684
10 Shamayl David Kooper 28/5/2002 Limón 11.75 +0.1 4 678
11 Antony Barrantes 4/12/2002 Grecia Q 11.83 +1.0 3 658
12 Josue Lizano 13/11/2003 Ccdr Naranjo 11.93 +3.3 5 633
13 Elber Eduardo Gutierrez 3/6/2002 Siquirres 11.95 +1.0 3 628
14 Jose Daniel Brenes 4/7/2003 El Guarco 11.99 +1.0 3 618
15 Jefry Alejandro Garcia 24/8/2002 Vallazza 12.02 -0.2 2 610
16 Reyner Emilio Torres 21/12/2002 Ccdr Puntarenas 12.05 +3.5 1 603
16 Jose Manuel Marin 10/10/2003 Ccdr Santa Cruz 12.05 +3.3 5 603
18 Jeremy Jesus Sanchez 5/2/2003 Alajuelita 12.21 -0.2 2 565
19 Ian Hawkes 23/12/2004 Tibas 12.24 +3.3 5 558
20 Oscar Alonso Solis 24/12/2002 San José 12.37 +1.0 3 527
20 Kendall Fabian Chavarria 31/5/2004 San José 12.37 +0.1 4 527
22 Jeremy Alexander Portuguez 6/6/2002 El Guarco 12.38 -0.2 2 525
23 Fabian Sanchez 19/9/2004 Coronado 12.42 -0.2 2 516
24 Jose Luis Ortiz 22/10/2004 Siquirres 12.54 +0.1 4 489
25 Justin Alexander Gamboa 15/2/2003 El Guarco 12.60 +3.3 5 476
26 Andres Corea 20/12/2002 Belen 12.73 +0.1 4 449
27 Jaheim Rafael Madrigal 21/6/2003 Siquirres 12.81 +3.3 5 432
28 Joseph David Davila 28/11/2002 Alajuelita 13.18 +3.5 1 359
29 Jefferson Jesus Oses 18/9/2003 Ccdr Naranjo 13.35 +3.5 1 328
30 Jose Daniel Loria 14/12/2003 Ccdr Naranjo 13.44 -0.2 2 312
31 Josue David Ramirez 9/8/2003 El Guarco 13.66 +0.1 4 274
32 Marco Antonio Guillen 8/9/2003 Ccdr Naranjo 13.69 +1.0 3 269
33 Dylan Andrey Duarte 5/8/2002 Ccdr Puntarenas 13.80 -0.2 2 252
34 Brayan Pineda 25/1/2003 Alajuelita 13.88 +1.0 3 239
35 Juan Pablo Miranda 8/4/2003 Ccdr Naranjo 15.54 +0.1 4 52
- Gabriel Iriarte 14/1/2004 Ccdr Escazú FS +1.0 3 0


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com