Sponsors

Result
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final
RJB: 08:48.10, Roy Vargas, 1995

3.000 mts Planos
U-18, Men
27/04/2019 a las 15:10
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
 1 Brandon Alexanderz BARRANTES Calderon
1690 Impacto Oreamuno
28/10/2002
09:06.71
701
 2 Joseth David ARAYA Madrigal
1951 Turrialba Sardimar
8/1/2003
09:30.33
592
 3 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez
1944 Tibas
3/6/2003
09:34.15
576
 4 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano
1482 Cartago
18/1/2003
09:36.08
567
 5 Jasson Paul RODRIGUEZ Vega
1950 Turrialba Sardimar
23/6/2002
09:59.60
471
 6 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera
1080 Alajuela
4/6/2003
10:08.30
437
 7 Geovanni Josue MAROTO Mora
1693 Impacto Oreamuno
11/12/2002
10:13.47
418
 8 Sebastian BRENES Valverde
1983 Vallazza
1/12/2003
10:35.20
341
 9 Nygel De Jesus LEDEZMA Arias
1701 Impacto Oreamuno
28/11/2002
10:37.64
333
 10 Diego LOPEZ Guevara
1808 San Isidro
1/3/2003
10:49.26
296
 11 Jason Francisco QUIROS Jimenez
1778 Puriscal
4/10/2002
11:03.55
253
 12 Johan Eladio MENESES Abarca
1512 Ccdr Escazú
8/9/2003
11:13.56
225
 13 Sebastian CORRALES Rodriguez
1740 Palmares
18/11/2002
11:16.49
217
 14 Gareb Abdeel GOMEZ Ortiz
1623 Crc Endurance
27/10/2003
11:21.15
205
 15 Kiban Donay RIVERA Maroto
1699 Impacto Oreamuno
14/7/2004
11:36.72
167
 16 Francisco Jesus CALDERON Solano
1481 Cartago
1/7/2003
11:39.35
161
 17 Iker Alessandro UMAÑA Navarro
1629 El Guarco
21/11/2002
12:28.34
68
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Brandon Alexanderz Barrantes 28/10/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
09:06.711 701
2 Joseth David Araya 8/1/2003 Turrialba Sardimar
09:30.331 592
3 Oscar Danilo Bracamonte 3/6/2003 Tibas
09:34.151 576
4 Israel Octavio Montero 18/1/2003 Cartago
09:36.081 567
5 Jasson Paul Rodriguez 23/6/2002 Turrialba Sardimar
09:59.601 471
6 Sebastian Ocampo 4/6/2003 Alajuela
10:08.301 437
7 Geovanni Josue Maroto 11/12/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
10:13.471 418
8 Sebastian Brenes 1/12/2003 Vallazza
10:35.201 341
9 Nygel De Jesus Ledezma 28/11/2002 Impacto Oreamuno
10:37.641 333
10 Diego Lopez 1/3/2003 San Isidro
10:49.261 296
11 Jason Francisco Quiros 4/10/2002 Puriscal
11:03.551 253
12 Johan Eladio Meneses 8/9/2003 Ccdr Escazú
11:13.561 225
13 Sebastian Corrales 18/11/2002 Palmares
11:16.491 217
14 Gareb Abdeel Gomez 27/10/2003 Crc Endurance
11:21.151 205
15 Kiban Donay Rivera 14/7/2004 Impacto Oreamuno
11:36.721 167
16 Francisco Jesus Calderon 1/7/2003 Cartago
11:39.351 161
17 Iker Alessandro Umaña 21/11/2002 El Guarco
12:28.341 68


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com