Sponsors

Result
Campeonato Nacional U-18 y U-20
27 y 28 de Abril, 2019
Estadio Nacional, San José
Final
RJA: 01:49.95, Juan Diego Castro, 2018

800 mts Planos
U-20, Men
27/04/2019 a las 11:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Jean Paul UNFRIED Taleno
1792 San Carlos
30/3/2001
01:54.28
908
 2 Mauricio Steef LIZANO Avila
1640 El Guarco
9/4/2001
01:56.33
853
 3 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata
1884 Santa Ana Domi
4/1/2001
01:57.18
831
 4 Felix Gabriel SABORIO Chavarria
1790 San Carlos
19/1/2001
01:59.47
774
 5 Luis Daniel OSES Campos
1736 Palmares
19/11/2001
02:00.70
744
 6 Fabian GOMEZ Carballo
1789 San Carlos
2/9/2000
02:05.96
621
 7 Cristopher Andres ARAYA Betancourt
1476 Cartago
31/5/2000
02:10.49
525
 8 Kelvin Jazdany ALLEN Dailey
1926 Siquirres
10/12/2001
02:11.60
502
 9 Andy Jaffet RAMIREZ Cortes
1575 Ccdr Tilarán
13/12/2000
02:30.28
199
Heat: 2
 1 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador
1412 Alajuelita
11/4/2001
02:06.25
615
 2 Hansel Isaac LOPEZ Bermudez
1528 Ccdr Naranjo
13/3/2000
02:12.37
487
 3 Luis Alexander SEGURA Hernandez
1544 Ccdr Paraíso
25/3/2001
02:12.62
482
 4 William Jose CUBERO Navarro
1558 Ccdr Puntarenas
29/11/2001
02:13.25
470
 5 Ezequiel SANDOVAL Hernandez
1949 Turrialba Sardimar
19/8/2001
02:16.11
416
 6 Leonel Junior BLANCO Cortez
1937 Team Pijamas
1/10/2001
02:17.51
391
 7 Brandon Andres JIMENEZ Granados
1537 Ccdr Paraíso
30/12/2001
02:23.05
300
 8 Breyner Jose JIMENEZ Solano
1962 Vallazza
10/5/2000
02:26.56
248
 9 Adirson Fabian OBANDO Murillo
1647 Esparza
11/7/2000
02:29.99
202
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Jean Paul Unfried 30/3/2001 San Carlos
01:54.281 908
2 Mauricio Steef Lizano 9/4/2001 El Guarco
01:56.331 853
3 Allan Josue Rodriguez 4/1/2001 Santa Ana Domi
01:57.181 831
4 Felix Gabriel Saborio 19/1/2001 San Carlos
01:59.471 774
5 Luis Daniel Oses 19/11/2001 Palmares
02:00.701 744
6 Fabian Gomez 2/9/2000 San Carlos
02:05.961 621
7 Carlos Edesmin Cruz 11/4/2001 Alajuelita
02:06.252 615
8 Cristopher Andres Araya 31/5/2000 Cartago
02:10.491 525
9 Kelvin Jazdany Allen 10/12/2001 Siquirres
02:11.601 502
10 Hansel Isaac Lopez 13/3/2000 Ccdr Naranjo
02:12.372 487
11 Luis Alexander Segura 25/3/2001 Ccdr Paraíso
02:12.622 482
12 William Jose Cubero 29/11/2001 Ccdr Puntarenas
02:13.252 470
13 Ezequiel Sandoval 19/8/2001 Turrialba Sardimar
02:16.112 416
14 Leonel Junior Blanco 1/10/2001 Team Pijamas
02:17.512 391
15 Brandon Andres Jimenez 30/12/2001 Ccdr Paraíso
02:23.052 300
16 Breyner Jose Jimenez 10/5/2000 Vallazza
02:26.562 248
17 Adirson Fabian Obando 11/7/2000 Esparza
02:29.992 202
18 Andy Jaffet Ramirez 13/12/2000 Ccdr Tilarán
02:30.281 199


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com