Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
Semifinal
RJC: 02:21.34, Montoya - Zambrana Murillo - Rojas, 2012

Relevos Medley (100,200,300,400)
U-16, Women
01/06/2019 a las 11:45
Advancing Progression: The (8) top times of all series.

Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 amanda MUÑOZ - jimena CAMPOS - krisly FALLAS - mariana CUBERO
San Ramón
5 q 02:30.19
 2 anayely MUÑOZ - clarisa PORTUGUEZ - keisy MATA - tania ALFARO
Cartago
4 q 02:30.39
 3 brigitte CUBERO - melina ABARCA - viviana CORTES - yaneisha SCARLETT
Siquirres
6 q 02:35.83
 4 ashley CASTILLO - betzy CABALLERO - emily PIEDRA - vivian CARRILLO
Corredores
8 q 02:35.90
 5 ana CORRALES - fatima UREÑA - jazmin GAMBOA - nicole MUÑOZ
Pérez Zeledón
3 q 02:35.96
 6 maria ALFARO - maryangel PANIAGUA - sharis SALAS - sheirys GARCIA
Grecia
7 q 02:37.25
 7 genesis FIGUEROA - natasha MENDEZ - nathalie ROSAS - nicole CUBERO
San José
2 02:41.14
 - danna QUESADA - kendra RUIZ - maryell GARCIA - michell JIMENEZ
Osa
1 DNS
Heat: 2
 1 allison CASTRO - ana HIDALGO - cristel CAMPOS - ericka ESQUIVEL
San Carlos
4 q 02:38.80
 2 anyela CARVAJAL - chantiell SANCHEZ - sharon HERRERA - sharon LAZCARES
Santa Bárbara
5 q 02:39.91
 3 evelin MASIS - nicole CALVO - valeria POVEDA - veronica JIMENEZ
Oreamuno
6 02:45.66
 4 alare BLACKWOOD - jimary LOPEZ - kimbriel ALVARADO - naydelin CALDERON
Limón
3 02:46.27
 5 abigail RAMIREZ - alison HERRERA - maria ZUÑIGA - tiphanny MADRIGAL
Alajuela
7 02:48.47
 6 abigail MADRIGAL - ashley ROMERO - elizabeth CLOUDT - mariana FALLAS
Desamparados
2 02:51.44
 7 brisny DELGADO - daliana SANCHEZ - keren MORGAN - zurany BEJARANO
Matina
8 02:58.80
 8 daysi MARIN - naidelin ARGUELLO - noemi RIZO - tifanny MATAMOROS
Alajuelita
1 03:03.18
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
1 - San Ramón q 02:30.191
2 - Cartago q 02:30.391
3 - Siquirres q 02:35.831
4 - Corredores q 02:35.901
5 - Pérez Zeledón q 02:35.961
6 - Grecia q 02:37.251
7 - San Carlos q 02:38.802
8 - Santa Bárbara q 02:39.912
9 - San José 02:41.141
10 - Oreamuno 02:45.662
11 - Limón 02:46.272
12 - Alajuela 02:48.472
13 - Desamparados 02:51.442
14 - Matina 02:58.802
15 - Alajuelita 03:03.182
- - Osa DNS1


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com