Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
Semifinal
RJC: 01:19.50, Juan Diego Castro, 2015

600 mts Planos
U-16, Men
02/06/2019 a las 10:45
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez
2117 El Guarco
2/5/2004 q 01:30.42
 2 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales
2383 Santa Ana
9/7/2005 q 01:31.22
 3 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez
2139 Esparza
16/2/2004 q 01:32.34
 4 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez
2337 San Carlos
9/5/2004 q 01:33.35
 5 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO Villarreal
2191 Liberia
8/11/2004 q 01:34.08
 6 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS Zuñiga
2472 Curridabat
23/1/2004 q 01:35.12
 7 Dylan Aaron RIOS Goldstein
2182 La Unión
14/5/2005 q 01:35.60
 8 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez
2455 Tibás
7/1/2004 01:42.14
Heat: 2
 1 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA Montenegro
2470 Turrialba
11/11/2005 q 01:34.56
 2 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA Calvo
2321 Pococí
20/2/2005 01:35.77
 3 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon
2118 El Guarco
3/5/2004 01:36.03
 4 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO Paniagua
2226 Montes De Oro
20/4/2004 01:36.48
 5 Axel Steve SALAS Wong
2271 Osa
7/4/2004 01:38.04
 6 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas
2008 Alajuela
6/6/2004 01:39.00
 7 Keylor Alberto LEITON Camacho
2216 Matina
24/7/2004 01:39.35
 8 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ Avendaño
2212 Desamparados
4/6/2005 01:40.99
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Fernando Jose MATARRITA 2/5/2004 El Guarco q 01:30.421
2 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO 9/7/2005 Santa Ana q 01:31.221
3 Keylor David GUTIERREZ 16/2/2004 Esparza q 01:32.341
4 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS 9/5/2004 San Carlos q 01:33.351
5 Oscar Isaacs CASTRILLO 8/11/2004 Liberia q 01:34.081
6 Yudhansell Adonis PANIAGUA 11/11/2005 Turrialba q 01:34.562
7 Ian Jose BARRIENTOS 23/1/2004 Curridabat q 01:35.121
8 Dylan Aaron RIOS 14/5/2005 La Unión q 01:35.601
9 Jordan Enrique CARRANZA 20/2/2005 Pococí 01:35.772
10 Isaac Felipe BRENES 3/5/2004 El Guarco 01:36.032
11 Abdon Jesus MONTENEGRO 20/4/2004 Montes de Oro 01:36.482
12 Axel Steve SALAS 7/4/2004 Osa 01:38.042
13 Carlos Felipe SEGURA 6/6/2004 Alajuela 01:39.002
14 Keylor Alberto LEITON 24/7/2004 Matina 01:39.352
15 Jeremy Mauricio GODINEZ 4/6/2005 Desamparados 01:40.992
16 Sebastian SIBAJA 7/1/2004 Tibás 01:42.141


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com