Sponsors

Result
JDN 2019 - Semifinal U14 y U16
1 y 2 de Junio, 2019
Estadio Nacional
Semifinal
RJC: 12.51 +0.2, Keyshwen Kermey Arboine, 2016

Salto Triple
U-16, Men
01/06/2019 a las 11:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
 
Mark 
Wind 
 1 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez
2374 San Ramón
5/2/2004 q 12.18 m
+0.9
 2 Jose Rodolfo CONEJO Chevez
2151 Goicoechea
17/1/2004 q 11.84 m
+0.8
 3 Andy Jafet ACUÑA Lopez
2268 Osa
21/10/2005 q 11.76 m
+1.1
 4 Daynon Daniel SEGURA Padilla
2302 Pérez Zeledón
3/4/2005 q 11.08 m
+1.2
 5 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE Ortiz
2178 Heredia
2/3/2004 q 11.06 m
-0.6
 6 Khyanne Aldrick ORTIZ Parkinson
2173 Guácimo
15/2/2004 q 11.00 m
+0.1
 7 Keny David DINARTES Velasquez
2417 Santa Cruz
26/11/2004 q 10.89 m
-1.2
 8 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo
2022 Alajuelita
4/12/2004 q 10.84 m
+0.1
 9 Denzel Miguel PONCE Sanabria
2146 Goicoechea
15/11/2004 10.76 m
+0.3
 10 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA Mendez
2028 Alajuelita
15/3/2005 10.70 m
+0.3
 11 Gabriel IRIARTE Perez
2124 Escazú
14/1/2004 10.60 m
+0.4
 12 Isaac Jaret ROJAS Rojas
2033 Alajuelita
2/9/2005 10.60 m
-1.3
 13 Josimar GUZMAN Nuñez
2172 Guácimo
20/9/2005 10.30 m
-0.1
 14 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia
2407 Santa Bárbara
28/3/2004 10.16 m
-0.4
 15 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez
2190 Santa Bárbara
17/7/2004 10.11 m
-0.4
 16 Jefersson VARGAS Leiva
2306 Pérez Zeledón
26/12/2005 9.79 m
-0.1
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4
1 Jose Daniel VARGAS 11.59 (+0.8)
12.18 (+0.9)
-
-
2 Jose Rodolfo CONEJO 11.71 (+1.0)
11.84 (+0.8)
11.60 (+0.3)
-
3 Andy Jafet ACUÑA 11.07 (-0.5)
11.76 (+1.1)
11.32 (+1.1)
-
4 Daynon Daniel SEGURA 10.67 (-0.2)
10.73 (-1.9)
10.61 (+0.3)
11.08 (+1.2)
5 Daniel Esteban VALVERDE 10.17 (+0.1)
10.18 (+2.0)
11.06 (-0.6)
10.69 (-0.3)
6 Khyanne Aldrick ORTIZ 10.65 (-0.1)
10.95 (-0.5)
10.99 (+0.5)
11.00 (+0.1)
7 Keny David DINARTES -
10.89 (-1.2)
10.60 (-0.3)
10.68 (+0.5)
8 Arath David SALAZAR 10.83 (-1.3)
10.48 (+0.9)
10.82 (+0.9)
10.84 (+0.1)
9 Denzel Miguel PONCE 10.29 (-1.0)
10.33 (+0.1)
10.76 (+0.3)
x
10 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA 10.49 (+0.3)
10.70 (+0.3)
10.63 (+0.2)
9.73 (+0.3)
11 Gabriel IRIARTE 10.20 (+0.9)
10.46 (-0.3)
10.60 (+0.4)
10.59 (+0.2)
12 Isaac Jaret ROJAS 10.26 (-0.3)
10.60 (-1.3)
10.58 (+0.4)
10.18 (+1.3)
13 Josimar GUZMAN 9.89 (-0.3)
10.22 (-1.0)
10.30 (-0.1)
10.27 (-0.1)
14 Oscar Alonso VARGAS 10.16 (-0.4)
10.06 (-0.3)
9.92 (-0.6)
9.72 (+0.2)
15 Cristian Javier ARAYA 10.05 (-0.6)
10.11 (-0.4)
9.63 (-0.2)
10.09 (+1.7)
16 Jefersson VARGAS 9.12 (+1.6)
9.79 (-0.1)
9.09 (0.0)
9.70 (+0.7)


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com