Sponsors

Result
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2020
Domingo 26 de Enero del 2020
Pista CAI Rafael Angel Pérez, Hatillo, San José
Final

600 mts Planos
Abierto, Men
26/01/2020 a las 11:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Gary Alexander ROBINSON Lettman
2277 Team Salazar
24/2/1987 01:21.23
909
 2 Mundo Eduardo PERALTA Vanegas
2110 Alajuelita 2001
7/3/1998 01:29.44
633
 3 Dilan Gerardo BUITRAGO Rosales
2267 Santa Ana Domi
9/7/2005 01:30.08
614
 4 Carlos Andres CRUZ Romero
2281 Tsm
29/5/2002 01:32.14
554
 5 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero
2264 San Ramón
20/4/2003 01:32.48
544
 6 Davis Johan GUTIERREZ Vasquez
2119 Atl Santa Bárbara
16/8/1998 01:32.71
538
 7 Jeremy VASQUEZ Fernandez
2187 Goicoechea
5/3/2002 01:38.35
391
 8 Dreivin Camil CHAVES Carvajal
2120 Atl Santa Bárbara
29/9/2003 01:41.50
319
 9 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza
2160 Escazú
25/12/2005 01:46.41
221
 10 Jose David GONZÁLEZ Moraga
2128 Atl Santa Bárbara
16/6/2004 02:01.99
29
Heat: 2
 1 Mike GONZALEZ Delgado
2273 Team Pijamas Cr
2/1/1990 01:29.54
630
 2 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero
2305 Vallazza
27/1/2002 01:31.91
560
 3 Javiel CALERO Garcia
2125 Atl Santa Bárbara
15/7/2001 01:37.21
419
 4 Roberto Alonso SEVILLA Morales
2275 Team Pijamas Cr
28/3/2003 01:37.97
400
 5 Franklin David SANCHEZ Arana
2107 Alajuelita 2001
20/9/2001 01:38.62
384
 6 Alvaro Antonio VARGAS Sancho
2113 Atl Santa Bárbara
30/12/2002 01:42.21
304
 7 Jeremy FLORES Vargas
2126 Atl Santa Bárbara
6/7/2000 01:42.40
300
 8 Mauro Marcelo FLORES Salas
2135 Atl Santa Bárbara
25/11/2005 01:59.69
46
 9 Aaron CARMONA Vargas
2111 Atl Santa Bárbara
6/12/2005 02:23.18
0
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Gary Alexander Robinson 24/2/1987 Team Salazar 01:21.231 909
2 Mundo Eduardo Peralta 7/3/1998 Alajuelita 2001 01:29.441 633
3 Mike Gonzalez 2/1/1990 Team Pijamas Cr 01:29.542 630
4 Dilan Gerardo Buitrago 9/7/2005 Santa Ana Domi 01:30.081 614
5 Nelson Geovanny Monge 27/1/2002 Vallazza 01:31.912 560
6 Carlos Andres Cruz 29/5/2002 Tsm 01:32.141 554
7 Stewerd Andres Perez 20/4/2003 San Ramón 01:32.481 544
8 Davis Johan Gutierrez 16/8/1998 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:32.711 538
9 Javiel Calero 15/7/2001 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:37.212 419
10 Roberto Alonso Sevilla 28/3/2003 Team Pijamas Cr 01:37.972 400
11 Jeremy Vasquez 5/3/2002 Goicoechea 01:38.351 391
12 Franklin David Sanchez 20/9/2001 Alajuelita 2001 01:38.622 384
13 Dreivin Camil Chaves 29/9/2003 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:41.501 319
14 Alvaro Antonio Vargas 30/12/2002 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:42.212 304
15 Jeremy Flores 6/7/2000 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:42.402 300
16 Brigan Mauricio Montoya 25/12/2005 Escazú 01:46.411 221
17 Mauro Marcelo Flores 25/11/2005 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:59.692 46
18 Jose David González 16/6/2004 Atl Santa Bárbara 02:01.991 29
19 Aaron Carmona 6/12/2005 Atl Santa Bárbara 02:23.182 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org