Sponsors

Result
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2020
Domingo 26 de Enero del 2020
Pista CAI Rafael Angel Pérez, Hatillo, San José
Final

1.200 mts Planos
Abierto, Men
26/01/2020 a las 15:30
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Heat: 1
 1 Leonardo RIOS Parra
2174 Escazú
7/6/1999 03:27.82
 2 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza
2160 Escazú
25/12/2005 03:47.62
 3 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia
2156 Crc Endurance
21/1/2004 03:49.66
 4 Jose Arnoldo GARITA Madrigal
2282 Tsm
7/12/1981 03:51.85
 5 Roberto Alonso SEVILLA Morales
2275 Team Pijamas Cr
28/3/2003 03:52.64
 6 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano
2169 Escazú
25/10/2001 04:02.40
 7 Yoseph Fabricio FLORES Salas
2142 Atl Santa Bárbara
27/6/2002 04:07.27
 8 Juan Daniel MENA Hurtado
2103 Alajuelita
18/7/2004 04:07.44
 9 Kevin Alonso HERRERA Barrantes
2154 Corredores
23/11/2005 04:10.20
 10 Jeison Enrique MENDEZ Barrios
2168 Escazú
4/5/2003 04:16.13
 11 Diego Andres FERNANDEZ Ureña
2164 Escazú
20/9/2006 04:28.53
Heat: 2
 1 Jose Manuel FLORES Reyes
2227 San José
23/2/2001 03:22.04
 2 Bryan Steven SALAS Bonilla
2280 Tsm
4/1/1999 03:29.74
 3 Nelson Geovanny MONGE Cordero
2305 Vallazza
27/1/2002 03:44.87
 4 Christopher Francisco CANALES Rivera
2162 Escazú
7/9/1999 03:46.96
 5 Darian PEREZ Montero
2255 San Ramón
27/1/2006 03:50.38
 6 Johan Eladio MENESES Abarca
2171 Escazú
8/9/2003 03:55.84
 7 Andres GALEANO Frores
2307 Alajuelita
27/11/1992 03:58.14
 8 Luis Alonso MUÑOZ Varela
2260 San Ramón
10/8/1984 03:59.28
 9 Felipe MENA Su
2166 Escazú
18/9/2005 04:14.98
 10 Bryan Andres SOLIS Delgado
2161 Escazú
3/4/2005 04:17.22
 11 Jeremy FLORES Vargas
2126 Atl Santa Bárbara
6/7/2000 04:25.56
 12 Brayan Jose ESPINOZA Araya
2152 Corredores
29/1/2006 04:29.34
 13 Santiago Alonso OROZCO Villegas
2146 Ccdr San Isidro
18/4/2007 04:40.60
 14 Manfred Gerardo LEON Molina
2189 Goicoechea
12/4/2006 05:00.41
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
1 Jose Manuel Flores 23/2/2001 San José 03:22.042
2 Leonardo Rios 7/6/1999 Escazú 03:27.821
3 Bryan Steven Salas 4/1/1999 Tsm 03:29.742
4 Nelson Geovanny Monge 27/1/2002 Vallazza 03:44.872
5 Christopher Francisco Canales 7/9/1999 Escazú 03:46.962
6 Brigan Mauricio Montoya 25/12/2005 Escazú 03:47.621
7 Samuel Obed Sandi 21/1/2004 Crc Endurance 03:49.661
8 Darian Perez 27/1/2006 San Ramón 03:50.382
9 Jose Arnoldo Garita 7/12/1981 Tsm 03:51.851
10 Roberto Alonso Sevilla 28/3/2003 Team Pijamas Cr 03:52.641
11 Johan Eladio Meneses 8/9/2003 Escazú 03:55.842
12 Andres Galeano 27/11/1992 Alajuelita 03:58.142
13 Luis Alonso Muñoz 10/8/1984 San Ramón 03:59.282
14 Jeremy Alejandro Garcia 25/10/2001 Escazú 04:02.401
15 Yoseph Fabricio Flores 27/6/2002 Atl Santa Bárbara 04:07.271
16 Juan Daniel Mena 18/7/2004 Alajuelita 04:07.441
17 Kevin Alonso Herrera 23/11/2005 Corredores 04:10.201
18 Felipe Mena 18/9/2005 Escazú 04:14.982
19 Jeison Enrique Mendez 4/5/2003 Escazú 04:16.131
20 Bryan Andres Solis 3/4/2005 Escazú 04:17.222
21 Jeremy Flores 6/7/2000 Atl Santa Bárbara 04:25.562
22 Diego Andres Fernandez 20/9/2006 Escazú 04:28.531
23 Brayan Jose Espinoza 29/1/2006 Corredores 04:29.342
24 Santiago Alonso Orozco 18/4/2007 Ccdr San Isidro 04:40.602
25 Manfred Gerardo Leon 12/4/2006 Goicoechea 05:00.412


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org