Sponsors

Result
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

800 mts Planos
U-18, Women
07/03/2020 a las 10:00
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Melanie Yuritza VARGAS Matamoros
607 Siquirres
29/6/2003 02:23.29
783
 2 Clarisa De Nazareth PORTUGUEZ Bejarano
125 Ccdr Cartago
25/11/2005 02:27.75
719
 3 Mariel CASCANTE Salazar
146 Ccdr Cartago
19/5/2005 02:29.08
700
 4 Daniela BONILLA Jimenez
571 San Ramón
17/11/2003 02:32.77
650
 5 Kembry GONG Feng
139 Ccdr Cartago
17/1/2004 02:33.80
636
 6 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto
88 Atl Santa Bárbara
27/5/2004 02:35.04
620
 7 Abigail RAMIREZ Campos
240 Codea Alajuela
25/11/2004 02:40.28
553
 8 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero
320 El Guarco
22/6/2004 02:42.16
530
 9 Sthefania Esmeralda SALGUERO Mata
629 Turrialba
5/4/2004 02:48.64
455
 10 Mariana BARRIENTOS Cerdas
369 Grecia
29/12/2003 02:52.85
409
 11 Yael Maria SOTO Rojas
269 Codea Alajuela
17/3/2004 02:54.42
393
 12 Nicole Ariana KIECHLE Gomez
179 Ccdr Liberia
20/12/2004 03:18.73
180
Heat: 2
 1 Marianela Isabel QUIROS Torres
168 Ccdr Escazú
1/10/2005 02:39.89
558
 2 Ashly Mariana MURILLO Ugalde
380 Heredia
1/6/2003 02:43.19
518
 3 Juliana Maria ARRIETA Arrieta
447 Naranjo
4/4/2003 02:45.57
490
 4 Ashly Jatziri ZAMORA Campos
229 Ccdrtibas
25/12/2003 02:51.96
419
 5 Alexa CORDOBA Brown
2 Adebea
3/4/2004 02:58.85
348
 6 Hillary Francini PALMA Arrieta
356 Grecia
19/8/2003 03:02.76
311
 7 Mariana VIQUEZ Rojas
370 Grecia
29/1/2003 03:09.73
249
 8 Melany Gabriela ALFARO Barrantes
373 Grecia
27/7/2004 03:10.06
247
 9 Dayana Del Carmen PALMA Diaz
32 Alajuelita 2001
30/7/2003 03:23.26
150
 10 Ashley Daniela ORTIZ Mora
61 Atl Santa Bárbara
8/2/2005 03:55.70
14
 - Yandel Katrina MOREL Umaña
92 Atl Santa Bárbara
11/9/2005 DNF
0
 - Evony Keitlhyn CORTES Herrera
67 Atl Santa Bárbara
11/5/2004 DNF
0
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Melanie Yuritza Vargas 29/6/2003 Siquirres 02:23.291 783
2 Clarisa De Nazareth Portuguez 25/11/2005 Ccdr Cartago 02:27.751 719
3 Mariel Cascante 19/5/2005 Ccdr Cartago 02:29.081 700
4 Daniela Bonilla 17/11/2003 San Ramón 02:32.771 650
5 Kembry Gong 17/1/2004 Ccdr Cartago 02:33.801 636
6 Sharon Lisseth Herrera 27/5/2004 Atl Santa Bárbara 02:35.041 620
7 Marianela Isabel Quiros 1/10/2005 Ccdr Escazú 02:39.892 558
8 Abigail Ramirez 25/11/2004 Codea Alajuela 02:40.281 553
9 Mailyn Valeria Aguilar 22/6/2004 El Guarco 02:42.161 530
10 Ashly Mariana Murillo 1/6/2003 Heredia 02:43.192 518
11 Juliana Maria Arrieta 4/4/2003 Naranjo 02:45.572 490
12 Sthefania Esmeralda Salguero 5/4/2004 Turrialba 02:48.641 455
13 Ashly Jatziri Zamora 25/12/2003 Ccdrtibas 02:51.962 419
14 Mariana Barrientos 29/12/2003 Grecia 02:52.851 409
15 Yael Maria Soto 17/3/2004 Codea Alajuela 02:54.421 393
16 Alexa Cordoba 3/4/2004 Adebea 02:58.852 348
17 Hillary Francini Palma 19/8/2003 Grecia 03:02.762 311
18 Mariana Viquez 29/1/2003 Grecia 03:09.732 249
19 Melany Gabriela Alfaro 27/7/2004 Grecia 03:10.062 247
20 Nicole Ariana Kiechle 20/12/2004 Ccdr Liberia 03:18.731 180
21 Dayana Del Carmen Palma 30/7/2003 Alajuelita 2001 03:23.262 150
22 Ashley Daniela Ortiz 8/2/2005 Atl Santa Bárbara 03:55.702 14
- Yandel Katrina Morel 11/9/2005 Atl Santa Bárbara DNF2 0
- Evony Keitlhyn Cortes 11/5/2004 Atl Santa Bárbara DNF2 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org