Sponsors

Result
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

800 mts Planos
U-18, Men
07/03/2020 a las 10:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Oscar Danilo BRACAMONTE Velasquez
237 Ccdrtibas
3/6/2003 02:02.25
706
 2 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez
85 Atl Santa Bárbara
18/2/2004 02:03.65
674
 3 Sebastian OCAMPO Barrera
263 Codea Alajuela
4/6/2003 02:04.56
653
 4 Fabian Josue PICADO Aguilar
309 El Guarco
24/5/2003 02:05.51
631
 5 Ronny Josue GUIDO Salas
619 Tilarán
26/4/2003 02:05.61
629
 6 Fernando MATARRITA Gonzalez
310 El Guarco
2/5/2004 02:07.32
592
 7 Justin Alexander GAMBOA Brenes
318 El Guarco
15/2/2003 02:08.46
567
 8 Jesus Esteban MARTINEZ Campos
314 El Guarco
31/1/2003 02:08.68
562
 9 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes
366 Grecia
27/5/2004 02:09.44
546
 10 Greivin SUAREZ Gonzalez
355 Grecia
11/2/2003 02:10.06
534
 11 Israel Octavio MONTERO Ceciliano
132 Ccdr Cartago
18/1/2003 02:12.12
492
 12 Kendall De La Trinidad SEGURA Rodriguez
299 Corredores
28/1/2003 02:17.79
386
 13 Joel Jafet RIZO Juarez
400 Impacto Oreamuno
14/7/2003 02:19.84
351
 14 Kevin Fabian BRENES Granados
402 Impacto Oreamuno
3/6/2003 02:20.35
343
 15 Carlos Daniel HERNANDEZ Quesada
395 Impacto Oreamuno
30/4/2003 02:20.71
337
 16 Michael Steven ARAGON Solano
404 Impacto Oreamuno
13/4/2004 02:23.18
298
 17 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes
364 Grecia
25/11/2004 02:28.17
226
Heat: 2
 1 Roberto Ronaldo SAUMA Fernandez
513 San Carlos
29/6/2003 02:07.35
591
 2 Matthew William COOK Gutierrez
288 Coronado
20/10/2003 02:07.38
590
 3 Justin Arturo CAMPOS Esquivel
503 San Carlos
10/10/2003 02:07.74
582
 4 Fransue Roney VILLALOBOS Gonzalez
497 San Carlos
9/5/2004 02:11.14
512
 5 Ryan BAILEY Prado
293 Coronado
22/10/2004 02:16.56
408
 6 Sergio Andre FUENTES Alfaro
628 Turrialba
14/8/2004 02:17.99
383
 7 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza
160 Ccdr Escazú
25/12/2005 02:19.25
361
 8 Neithan Gadiel CHAVES Perez
618 Tilarán
5/6/2004 02:19.75
353
 9 Gabriel Alonso MORA Tripovich
130 Ccdr Cartago
30/9/2003 02:21.27
328
 10 Francisco Jesus CALDERON Solano
622 Turrialba
1/7/2003 02:21.91
318
 11 Alejandro CASTELLON Villegas
612 Tilarán
28/3/2004 02:25.16
268
 12 Jose Julian BEJARANO Sanchez
136 Ccdr Cartago
18/2/2003 02:25.87
258
 13 Jeison Enrique MENDEZ Barrios
166 Ccdr Escazú
4/5/2003 02:30.40
197
 14 Jean Carlos DURAN Galan
173 Ccdr Liberia
19/1/2004 02:30.99
190
 15 Sebastian Daniel MARTINEZ Guzman
181 Ccdr Liberia
7/6/2004 02:33.67
158
 16 Isaac Ignacio MATAMOROS Montoya
624 Turrialba
21/1/2004 02:34.28
152
 17 Kevin Josue MAIRENA Blandon
176 Ccdr Liberia
11/2/2003 03:22.68
0
Heat: 3
 1 Keylor David GUTIERREZ Gutierrez
335 Esparza
16/2/2004 02:13.77
460
 2 Jose Daniel LORIA Ugalde
445 Naranjo
14/12/2003 02:14.83
440
 3 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia
26 Alajuelita
21/1/2004 02:16.07
417
 4 Daniel ARCE Campos
381 Heredia
15/12/2005 02:16.85
403
 5 Sebastian SIBAJA Bermudez
238 Ccdrtibas
7/1/2004 02:21.73
321
 6 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez
21 Alajuelita
11/5/2005 02:22.13
314
 7 Lukas Ivan BOLAÑOS Araya
178 Ccdr Liberia
11/7/2004 02:22.78
304
 8 Gadiel CERDAS Lopez
213 Ccdr Santa Cruz
8/2/2003 02:23.09
299
 9 Jeison Leonel ALVARADO Briceño
113 Ccdr Carrillo
17/3/2003 02:26.97
242
 10 Juan Daniel MENA Hurtado
25 Alajuelita
18/7/2004 02:29.11
214
 11 Bryan Andres SOLIS Delgado
161 Ccdr Escazú
3/4/2005 02:30.16
200
 12 Mauro Marcelo FLORES Salas
81 Atl Santa Bárbara
25/11/2005 02:35.70
136
 13 Brandon Michael ISAACS Alvarado
29 Alajuelita 2001
9/9/2004 02:43.77
65
 14 Dixon Gabriel ALVARADO Briceño
110 Ccdr Carrillo
4/12/2004 02:47.81
39
 15 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge
22 Alajuelita
3/7/2005 02:56.77
5
 16 Aaron CARMONA Vargas
57 Atl Santa Bárbara
6/12/2005 03:15.50
0
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Oscar Danilo Bracamonte 3/6/2003 Ccdrtibas 02:02.251 706
2 Paulo De Jesus Gomez 18/2/2004 Atl Santa Bárbara 02:03.651 674
3 Sebastian Ocampo 4/6/2003 Codea Alajuela 02:04.561 653
4 Fabian Josue Picado 24/5/2003 El Guarco 02:05.511 631
5 Ronny Josue Guido 26/4/2003 Tilarán 02:05.611 629
6 Fernando Matarrita 2/5/2004 El Guarco 02:07.321 592
7 Roberto Ronaldo Sauma 29/6/2003 San Carlos 02:07.352 591
8 Matthew William Cook 20/10/2003 Coronado 02:07.382 590
9 Justin Arturo Campos 10/10/2003 San Carlos 02:07.742 582
10 Justin Alexander Gamboa 15/2/2003 El Guarco 02:08.461 567
11 Jesus Esteban Martinez 31/1/2003 El Guarco 02:08.681 562
12 Kendall Andres Zavala 27/5/2004 Grecia 02:09.441 546
13 Greivin Suarez 11/2/2003 Grecia 02:10.061 534
14 Fransue Roney Villalobos 9/5/2004 San Carlos 02:11.142 512
15 Israel Octavio Montero 18/1/2003 Ccdr Cartago 02:12.121 492
16 Keylor David Gutierrez 16/2/2004 Esparza 02:13.773 460
17 Jose Daniel Loria 14/12/2003 Naranjo 02:14.833 440
18 Samuel Obed Sandi 21/1/2004 Alajuelita 02:16.073 417
19 Ryan Bailey 22/10/2004 Coronado 02:16.562 408
20 Daniel Arce 15/12/2005 Heredia 02:16.853 403
21 Kendall De La Trinidad Segura 28/1/2003 Corredores 02:17.791 386
22 Sergio Andre Fuentes 14/8/2004 Turrialba 02:17.992 383
23 Brigan Mauricio Montoya 25/12/2005 Ccdr Escazú 02:19.252 361
24 Neithan Gadiel Chaves 5/6/2004 Tilarán 02:19.752 353
25 Joel Jafet Rizo 14/7/2003 Impacto Oreamuno 02:19.841 351
26 Kevin Fabian Brenes 3/6/2003 Impacto Oreamuno 02:20.351 343
27 Carlos Daniel Hernandez 30/4/2003 Impacto Oreamuno 02:20.711 337
28 Gabriel Alonso Mora 30/9/2003 Ccdr Cartago 02:21.272 328
29 Sebastian Sibaja 7/1/2004 Ccdrtibas 02:21.733 321
30 Francisco Jesus Calderon 1/7/2003 Turrialba 02:21.912 318
31 Jefersson Gustavo Gutierrez 11/5/2005 Alajuelita 02:22.133 314
32 Lukas Ivan Bolaños 11/7/2004 Ccdr Liberia 02:22.783 304
33 Gadiel Cerdas 8/2/2003 Ccdr Santa Cruz 02:23.093 299
34 Michael Steven Aragon 13/4/2004 Impacto Oreamuno 02:23.181 298
35 Alejandro Castellon 28/3/2004 Tilarán 02:25.162 268
36 Jose Julian Bejarano 18/2/2003 Ccdr Cartago 02:25.872 258
37 Jeison Leonel Alvarado 17/3/2003 Ccdr Carrillo 02:26.973 242
38 Josue David Galvez 25/11/2004 Grecia 02:28.171 226
39 Juan Daniel Mena 18/7/2004 Alajuelita 02:29.113 214
40 Bryan Andres Solis 3/4/2005 Ccdr Escazú 02:30.163 200
41 Jeison Enrique Mendez 4/5/2003 Ccdr Escazú 02:30.402 197
42 Jean Carlos Duran 19/1/2004 Ccdr Liberia 02:30.992 190
43 Sebastian Daniel Martinez 7/6/2004 Ccdr Liberia 02:33.672 158
44 Isaac Ignacio Matamoros 21/1/2004 Turrialba 02:34.282 152
45 Mauro Marcelo Flores 25/11/2005 Atl Santa Bárbara 02:35.703 136
46 Brandon Michael Isaacs 9/9/2004 Alajuelita 2001 02:43.773 65
47 Dixon Gabriel Alvarado 4/12/2004 Ccdr Carrillo 02:47.813 39
48 Jefferson Gabriel Useda 3/7/2005 Alajuelita 02:56.773 5
49 Aaron Carmona 6/12/2005 Atl Santa Bárbara 03:15.503 0
50 Kevin Josue Mairena 11/2/2003 Ccdr Liberia 03:22.682 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org