Sponsors

Result
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

Relevos 4x100 mts
U-18, Men
07/03/2020 a las 15:15
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Lane 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 fabian SANCHEZ - matthew COOK - pablo QUESADA - sebastian RAMIREZ
Coronado
2 48.36
552
 2 cristian ARAYA - daniel PICADO - oscar VARGAS - paulo GOMEZ
Atl Santa Bárbara
4 49.00
519
 3 gabriel MORA - israel MONTERO - leonardo VINDAS - lester RODRIGUEZ
Ccdr Cartago
6 50.39
451
 4 aaron CORRALES - bruce PEREZ - greivin ALMANZA - ian JAEN
Alajuelita 2001
7 51.02
422
 5 joel RIZO - kevin BRENES - michael ARAGON - yamberth CORTES
Impacto Oreamuno
3 51.67
392
 6 carlos BERMUDEZ - dixon ALVARADO - jeison CHEVEZ - jeison ALVARADO
Ccdr Carrillo
5 51.88
383
Heat: 2
 1 andre GARCIA - carlos SEGURA - sebastian OCAMPO - steven ARGUEDAS
Codea Alajuela
3 47.28
610
 2 jean DURAN - jose DOWNING - leandro MORAGA - lukas BOLAÑOS
Ccdr Liberia
4 47.38
604
 3 alejandro RICKETTS - esteban RAMIREZ - heider PEUGH - yerthland BONILLA
Limón
2 47.82
580
 4 bayron GONZALEZ - bryton CANO - joao FERNANDEZ - jose VARGAS
San Ramón
6 48.47
546
 5 andrw ALTAMIRANO - daniel ZAMORA - josue MOYA - mauricio MOLINARES
Grecia
7 48.54
543
 - arath SALAZAR - jefersson GUTIERREZ - jeremy SANCHEZ - samuel SANDI
Alajuelita
5 DNF
0
Heat: 3
 1 edwin CLARKE - jeremy BRENES - jose ORTIZ - kirmer ARANA
Siquirres
5 45.85
691
 2 alonso JIMENEZ - ian HAWKES - oscar BRACAMONTE - sebastian SIBAJA
Ccdrtibas
3 47.63
591
 3 fransue VILLALOBOS - joshua VEGA - justin CAMPOS - roberto SAUMA
San Carlos
6 48.20
560
 4 jesus MARTINEZ - jose BRENES - justin GAMBOA - milton GUZMAN
El Guarco
7 48.50
545
 5 angel MARTINEZ - jefferson OSES - jose LORIA - ronald PEREZ
Naranjo
2 49.21
508
 6 david GUZMAN - dylan ARIAS - keylor GUTIERREZ - miguel CHAVES
Esparza
4 50.26
457
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 - Siquirres 45.853 691
2 - Codea Alajuela 47.282 610
3 - Ccdr Liberia 47.382 604
4 - Ccdrtibas 47.633 591
5 - Limón 47.822 580
6 - San Carlos 48.203 560
7 - Coronado 48.361 552
8 - San Ramón 48.472 546
9 - El Guarco 48.503 545
10 - Grecia 48.542 543
11 - Atl Santa Bárbara 49.001 519
12 - Naranjo 49.213 508
13 - Esparza 50.263 457
14 - Ccdr Cartago 50.391 451
15 - Alajuelita 2001 51.021 422
16 - Impacto Oreamuno 51.671 392
17 - Ccdr Carrillo 51.881 383
- - Alajuelita DNF2 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org