Sponsors

Result
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

100 mts Planos
U-20, Women
07/03/2020 a las 13:40
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Wind 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Daniela Michelle CALVO Diaz
383 Heredia
7/12/2002 2 13.40
+2.2 733
 2 Ana Margarita SABORIO Vasquez
227 Ccdrtibas
16/9/2002 7 13.48
+2.2 720
 3 Nicole GAMBOA Kopper
511 San Carlos
10/2/2002 3 13.67
+2.2 688
 4 Sharon Gimena CHACON Solano
641 Vallazza
13/3/2001 5 13.72
+2.2 680
 5 Nicole Elizabeth HERRERA Soto
83 Atl Santa Bárbara
21/10/2001 1 13.82
+2.2 663
 6 Dayana Fabiola SANCHEZ Figueroa
524 San José
8/8/2002 6 14.48
+2.2 560
 7 Fariam Ariedmy HAMBLIN Avalos
418 Limón
15/8/2002 4 14.71
+2.2 527
 8 Katherine Natalia OCAMPO Fajardo
75 Atl Santa Bárbara
25/8/2002 8 15.49
+2.2 420
Heat: 2
 1 Maria Jose QUIROS Abarca
322 El Guarco
2/5/2002 4 13.74
+3.3 676
 2 Kachiri Rebeca HIDALGO Davis
600 Siquirres
8/11/2001 5 14.22
+3.3 600
 3 Ashanty Daney SMITH Brant
409 Limón
9/12/2002 8 14.41
+3.3 571
 4 Bianka BONILLA Gonzalez
306 El Guarco
14/1/2002 6 14.53
+3.3 553
 5 Karla Suseth RODRIGUEZ Alfaro
74 Atl Santa Bárbara
17/5/2002 3 14.74
+3.3 522
 6 Linda Valeria CASASOLA Vallejos
257 Codea Alajuela
10/12/2002 2 14.99
+3.3 487
 7 Nathalia Maria MATA Coto
327 El Guarco
1/10/2002 7 15.58
+3.3 408
 8 Cristel Arianna ALVAREZ Esquivel
349 Grecia
12/12/2002 1 15.87
+3.3 372
Heat: 3
 1 Ailyn Stacy MORALES Valverde
192 Ccdr Paraíso
3/4/2002 7 14.09
+0.8 620
 2 Carolina MONGE Perez
274 Coronado
31/8/2001 2 14.31
+0.8 586
 3 Maria Jose ROJAS Hernandez
550 San José
16/7/2002 8 14.61
+0.8 541
 4 Yoshaira Shanixsha TORRES Mathurin
439 Limón
5/6/2001 1 15.11
+0.8 470
 5 Valeria SALAS Esquivel
452 Naranjo
17/4/2001 6 15.39
+0.8 433
 6 Tifanny Yadriela MIRANDA Mora
89 Atl Santa Bárbara
6/1/2002 5 15.88
+0.8 371
 7 Tatiana Karina CORRALES Molina
451 Naranjo
20/11/2002 3 15.89
+0.8 370
 8 Kendry Maciell GOMEZ Aleman
78 Atl Santa Bárbara
24/6/2002 4 18.15
+0.8 147
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Wind 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Daniela Michelle Calvo 7/12/2002 Heredia 13.40 +2.2 1 733
2 Ana Margarita Saborio 16/9/2002 Ccdrtibas 13.48 +2.2 1 720
3 Nicole Gamboa 10/2/2002 San Carlos 13.67 +2.2 1 688
4 Sharon Gimena Chacon 13/3/2001 Vallazza 13.72 +2.2 1 680
5 Maria Jose Quiros 2/5/2002 El Guarco 13.74 +3.3 2 676
6 Nicole Elizabeth Herrera 21/10/2001 Atl Santa Bárbara 13.82 +2.2 1 663
7 Ailyn Stacy Morales 3/4/2002 Ccdr Paraíso 14.09 +0.8 3 620
8 Kachiri Rebeca Hidalgo 8/11/2001 Siquirres 14.22 +3.3 2 600
9 Carolina Monge 31/8/2001 Coronado 14.31 +0.8 3 586
10 Ashanty Daney Smith 9/12/2002 Limón 14.41 +3.3 2 571
11 Dayana Fabiola Sanchez 8/8/2002 San José 14.48 +2.2 1 560
12 Bianka Bonilla 14/1/2002 El Guarco 14.53 +3.3 2 553
13 Maria Jose Rojas 16/7/2002 San José 14.61 +0.8 3 541
14 Fariam Ariedmy Hamblin 15/8/2002 Limón 14.71 +2.2 1 527
15 Karla Suseth Rodriguez 17/5/2002 Atl Santa Bárbara 14.74 +3.3 2 522
16 Linda Valeria Casasola 10/12/2002 Codea Alajuela 14.99 +3.3 2 487
17 Yoshaira Shanixsha Torres 5/6/2001 Limón 15.11 +0.8 3 470
18 Valeria Salas 17/4/2001 Naranjo 15.39 +0.8 3 433
19 Katherine Natalia Ocampo 25/8/2002 Atl Santa Bárbara 15.49 +2.2 1 420
20 Nathalia Maria Mata 1/10/2002 El Guarco 15.58 +3.3 2 408
21 Cristel Arianna Alvarez 12/12/2002 Grecia 15.87 +3.3 2 372
22 Tifanny Yadriela Miranda 6/1/2002 Atl Santa Bárbara 15.88 +0.8 3 371
23 Tatiana Karina Corrales 20/11/2002 Naranjo 15.89 +0.8 3 370
24 Kendry Maciell Gomez 24/6/2002 Atl Santa Bárbara 18.15 +0.8 3 147


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org