Sponsors

Result
II Torneo Clasificatorio U18, U20 y U23
7 y 8 de Marzo, 2020
Estadio Rafael Ángel Camacho, Turrialba
Final

400 mts Planos
U-23, Women
07/03/2020 a las 11:20
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Lane 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1
 1 Hilary Andrea NUÑEZ Delgado
623 Turrialba
21/9/1999 4 01:01.90
775
 2 Alejandra De Los Angeles AVALOS Vargas
182 Ccdr Mora
7/1/1999 7 01:04.86
682
 3 Fiorella Maria GARITA Brenes
398 Impacto Oreamuno
27/8/2000 6 01:05.32
668
 4 Leidy Victoria CESPEDES Acosta
575 San Ramón
18/1/1999 2 01:05.66
658
 5 Yensy Gabriela PANIAGUA Carballo
93 Atl Santa Bárbara
26/8/1999 1 01:08.06
589
 6 Daniela Shekinah GORDON Mora
413 Limón
21/3/1999 5 01:11.12
506
 7 Katiuska OSHUNARG Lopez
424 Limón
14/9/2000 3 01:25.71
197
Heat: 2
 1 Nidia Alexa SOLIS Ortega
476 Pérez Zeledón
28/10/2000 6 01:06.73
627
 2 Raquel BARRIENTOS Monge
16 Adebea
9/8/2000 4 01:06.79
625
 3 Carol Mercedes CRUZ Castro
570 San Ramón
19/11/2000 3 01:08.23
584
 4 Graciela De Los Angeles SEGURA Blanco
131 Ccdr Cartago
1/2/1998 2 01:11.80
488
 5 Elida Mariana OQUENDO Ramirez
65 Atl Santa Bárbara
23/12/1999 5 01:13.34
450
 6 Natasha ALFARO Zuñiga
638 Vallazza
7/1/2000 1 01:22.95
245
 - Eylin Betzabeth MENA Retana
495 San Carlos
27/7/1999 7 DNF
0
Event Detail
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
Pts-IAAF 
1 Hilary Andrea Nuñez 21/9/1999 Turrialba 01:01.901 775
2 Alejandra De Los Angeles Avalos 7/1/1999 Ccdr Mora 01:04.861 682
3 Fiorella Maria Garita 27/8/2000 Impacto Oreamuno 01:05.321 668
4 Leidy Victoria Cespedes 18/1/1999 San Ramón 01:05.661 658
5 Nidia Alexa Solis 28/10/2000 Pérez Zeledón 01:06.732 627
6 Raquel Barrientos 9/8/2000 Adebea 01:06.792 625
7 Yensy Gabriela Paniagua 26/8/1999 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:08.061 589
8 Carol Mercedes Cruz 19/11/2000 San Ramón 01:08.232 584
9 Daniela Shekinah Gordon 21/3/1999 Limón 01:11.121 506
10 Graciela De Los Angeles Segura 1/2/1998 Ccdr Cartago 01:11.802 488
11 Elida Mariana Oquendo 23/12/1999 Atl Santa Bárbara 01:13.342 450
12 Natasha Alfaro 7/1/2000 Vallazza 01:22.952 245
13 Katiuska Oshunarg 14/9/2000 Limón 01:25.711 197
- Eylin Betzabeth Mena 27/7/1999 San Carlos DNF2 0


Back

Copyright 2020 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
info@fecoa.org