• Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
  • Sobre FECOA
  • Item
    ...
  • Inicio
  • Noticias
  • Eventos
  • Afiliaciones
  • Estadísticas ▼
    >
  • Descargas
  • Ruta ▼
    >
  • Sobre FECOA
JDN 2019 - Eliminatoria U-20
13 y 14 de Abril, 2019
Polideportivo el Porvenir, Desamparados
14/04/2019 a las 14:20
Eliminatoria
3.000 mts Obstáculos 0.91
U-20, Men
Pos 
Athlete 
Number 
Team 
Birthdate 
Mark 
Pts
IAAF
 
Heat: 1 
 1 1098 Desamparados
27/7/2000
11:00.9
556 ...X
 2
Jose Mariano MUÑIZ Gomez
1221 Oreamuno
17/3/2000
11:30.7
468 ...X
 3 1029 Alvarado
2/1/2001
11:51.8
410 ...X
 4
Alvaro Josue MARCHENA Espinoza
1154 Liberia
24/10/2000
11:59.0
391 ...X
 5
Edwin Antonio VALLE Obando
1327 San José
3/6/2000
12:02.9
380 ...X
 6 1139 Grecia
10/2/2001
12:04.6
376 ...X
 7 1124 Escazú
6/4/2000
12:20.1
338 ...X
 8
Josue CARRION Sanchez
1354 San Rafael
4/10/2000
12:26.2
323 ...X
 9
Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal
1285 Pococí
8/1/2001
12:36.5
299 ...X
 10
Alejandro Jose MARTINEZ Marin
1237 Paraíso
9/9/2001
12:49.5
270 ...X
 11
Lesny ALFARO Castillo
1287 Pococí
6/11/2001
13:15.9
216 ...X
 12 1061 Cartago
31/5/2000
14:04.8
132 ...X
Heat: 2 
 1 1426 Tilarán
13/12/2000
11:26.2
481 ...X
 2 1390 Santa Cruz
20/9/2000
11:27.3
477 ...X
 3 1214 Oreamuno
21/8/2001
11:27.9
476 ...X
 4 1157 Liberia
6/11/2001
11:31.8
465 ...X
 5 1218 Oreamuno
10/11/2000
11:37.1
450 ...X
 6 1260 Pérez Zeledón
29/4/2000
11:44.2
430 ...X
 7
Luis Armando FALLAS Mendez
1261 Pérez Zeledón
30/12/2001
11:46.1
425 ...X
 8 1250 Paraíso
14/9/2000
12:00.4
387 ...X
 9
Jose Eliazar HERNANDEZ Zamora
1064 Cartago
21/2/2000
12:58.7
251 ...X
 10
Jose Daniel CORRALES Centeno
1125 Escazú
12/9/2000
13:29.1
192 ...X
 -
Breyner Steward RODRIGUEZ Rivera
1050 Cañas
13/3/2001
DNF
0 ...X
RESULTADOS GENERALES
3.000 mts Obstác. 0.91 - U-20, Men - Eliminatoria
Pos 
Athlete 
Birthdate 
Team 
Mark 
Heat 
IAAF 
1 Damian Raimundo Garcia 27/7/2000 Desamparados 11:00.9 1 556 ...X
2 Andy Jaffet Ramirez 13/12/2000 Tilarán 11:26.2 2 481 ...X
3 Steven Andrey Gutierrez 20/9/2000 Santa Cruz 11:27.3 2 477 ...X
4 Andrey Steven Solano 21/8/2001 Oreamuno 11:27.9 2 476 ...X
5 Jose Mariano Muñiz 17/3/2000 Oreamuno 11:30.7 1 468 ...X
6 Jose Noel Martinez 6/11/2001 Liberia 11:31.8 2 465 ...X
7 Jafet Arturo Camacho 10/11/2000 Oreamuno 11:37.1 2 450 ...X
8 Keylor Jesus Solis 29/4/2000 Pérez Zeledón 11:44.2 2 430 ...X
9 Luis Armando Fallas 30/12/2001 Pérez Zeledón 11:46.1 2 425 ...X
10 Allan Steven Quesada 2/1/2001 Alvarado 11:51.8 1 410 ...X
11 Alvaro Josue Marchena 24/10/2000 Liberia 11:59.0 1 391 ...X
12 Teylor Rodolfo Gomez 14/9/2000 Paraíso 12:00.4 2 387 ...X
13 Edwin Antonio Valle 3/6/2000 San José 12:02.9 1 380 ...X
14 Elias Morera 10/2/2001 Grecia 12:04.6 1 376 ...X
15 Jose Ariel Martinez 6/4/2000 Escazú 12:20.1 1 338 ...X
16 Josue Carrion 4/10/2000 San Rafael 12:26.2 1 323 ...X
17 Kevin Daniel Ordoñez 8/1/2001 Pococí 12:36.5 1 299 ...X
18 Alejandro Jose Martinez 9/9/2001 Paraíso 12:49.5 1 270 ...X
19 Jose Eliazar Hernandez 21/2/2000 Cartago 12:58.7 2 251 ...X
20 Lesny Alfaro 6/11/2001 Pococí 13:15.9 1 216 ...X
21 Jose Daniel Corrales 12/9/2000 Escazú 13:29.1 2 192 ...X
22 Cristopher Andres Araya 31/5/2000 Cartago 14:04.8 1 132 ...X
- Breyner Steward Rodriguez 13/3/2001 Cañas DNF 2 0 ...X

Regresar