Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Torneo Inaugural FECOA 2019
Sábado 09 de Febrero del 2019
Pista CIEMHCAVI, Lagunilla - Heredia
Final

3.000 mts Planos
Abierto, Men
09/02/2019 a las 08:40
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Heat: 1
 1 Brigan Mauricio MONTOYA Espinoza 25/12/2005 778 Ccdr Escazú
 2 Felipe MENA Su 18/9/2005 782 Ccdr Escazú
 3 Johan Eladio MENESES Abarca 8/9/2003 789 Ccdr Escazú
 4 Luis Fabian RIVERA Arias 16/6/2002 834 Coronado
 5 Carlos Edesmin CRUZ Amador 11/4/2001 844 Crc Endurance
 6 Gareb Abdeel GOMEZ Ortiz 27/10/2003 845 Crc Endurance
 7 Ian Sachin HAUSE Lewis 11/8/2001 847 Crc Endurance
 8 Jovan Jesus BRENES Vargas 9/3/2002 849 Crc Endurance
 9 Kevin CORTES Cortez 4/4/2002 851 Crc Endurance
 10 Kevin Daniel ORDOÑEZ Carvajal 8/1/2001 852 Crc Endurance
 11 Preston Andrey PORTELA Gonzalez 25/10/2005 853 Crc Endurance
 12 Ruben David KALTEUX Soto 16/6/2003 854 Crc Endurance
 13 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 21/1/2004 855 Crc Endurance
 14 Jose David FERNANDEZ Ampie 1/2/2002 896 Goicoechea
 15 Allan Josue RODRIGUEZ Mata 4/1/2001 918 Raw Santa Ana Momia
 16 Efrian RIOS Garcia 13/4/2001 939 San José
 17 Jobal Snaiden ULATE Tenorio 6/10/2002 953 San José
 18 Marcelo Gerardo MORA Fallas 3/8/2002 270 San Ramón
 19 Stewerd Andres PEREZ Montero 20/4/2003 281 San Ramón
Heat: 2
 20 Jossue Gabriel CALDERON Perez 25/9/2000 705 Alajuelita
 21 Kevin Josue VASQUEZ Vega 25/7/1997 712 Alajuelita 2001
 22 Josabad Jesus ARIAS Hernandez 27/3/1998 730 Asocaribe
 23 Kevin Daniel CRUZ Hernandez 1/2/1996 766 Belén Runners
 24 Michael Enrique RODRIGUEZ Marin 28/3/1990 775 Cartago
 25 Christopher Francisco CANALES Rivera 7/9/1999 779 Ccdr Escazú
 26 Jose Ariel MARTINEZ Tinoco 6/4/2000 790 Ccdr Escazú
 27 Leonardo RIOS Parra 7/6/1999 793 Ccdr Escazú
 28 Jose Rodrigo LOPEZ Garcia 22/6/1983 810 Coopejudicial
 29 Henry Eduardo GOMEZ Montenegro 5/2/1990 813 Coopenae
 30 Jordan Roberto NAVARRO Mora 30/4/1992 814 Coopenae
 31 Kenneth Alexandre ROBLES Dahmen 8/1/1993 815 Coopenae
 32 Brayan Josue CAMPOS Ilama 30/9/1999 823 Coronado
 33 Jeremy Alejandro GARCIA Baltodano 25/10/2001 848 Crc Endurance
 34 Heyder Jose POTOY Aguirre 25/1/1999 909 Independiente
 35 Kenneth Andres ARAYA Ruiz 14/7/1994 910 Independiente
 36 David Andres VILLALOBOS Barquero 18/9/2000 919 Raw Santa Ana Momia
 37 Carlos Andres SANDI Leon 2/2/1997 934 San José
 38 Kevin David REYES Villalobos 18/8/2000 298 Santa Bárbara
 39 Daniel JOHANNING Cordero 28/2/1994 4419 Ucr
 40 Jorge Jesus PRENDAS Sanchez 24/9/2000 4422 Ucr
 41 Damian Raimundo GARCIA Isaacs 27/7/2000 4435 Vallazza


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com