Sponsors

Seeded Athletes
Torneo U16 Alajuela
9 y 10 de Marzo, 2019
Polideportivo Monserrat
Final

Relevos 4x100 mts Mixto
U-16, Mixed
09/03/2019 a las 14:30
 
Athlete Name 
Birthdate 
Number 
Team 
Lane 
Heat: 1
 1 Anayely MUÑOZ Cordero 15/3/2004 72 Cartago
1
 2 Clarisa De Nazareth PORTUGUEZ Bejarano 25/11/2005 73 Cartago
1
 3 Jose Daniel VILLALOBOS Monge 9/7/2004 74 Cartago
1
 4 Keisy Nicole MATA Arroyo 29/9/2004 75 Cartago
1
 5 Kembry GONG Feng 17/1/2004 230 Cartago
1
 6 Kendal Andres BEJARANO Sanchez 6/3/2005 77 Cartago
1
 7 Lester Daniel RODRIGUEZ Vega 8/1/2004 78 Cartago
1
 8 Sarai QUIÑONES Florez 22/4/2005 81 Cartago
1
 9 Sebastian MUÑOZ Cordero 12/7/2005 82 Cartago
1
 10 Sebastian RAMIREZ Moya 22/11/2004 83 Cartago
1
 11 Siany Juliana MADRIZ Castro 26/6/2005 84 Cartago
1
 12 Tania Del Mar ALFARO Delgado 6/12/2004 85 Cartago
1
 13 Fabian SANCHEZ Carranza 19/9/2004 4 Adevacoa
2
 14 Felipe COTO Peralta 3/9/2004 5 Adevacoa
2
 15 Jimena MONTERO Artiñano 16/4/2005 7 Adevacoa
2
 16 Joseph Paul OBANDO Chaves 22/9/2005 8 Adevacoa
2
 17 Miranda LARA Casasnovas 17/1/2005 9 Adevacoa
2
 18 Valeria Maria VELAZCO Haehner 4/5/2004 11 Adevacoa
2
 19 Anyela Nicole CARVAJAL Valverde 17/2/2004 192 Santa Bárbara
3
 20 Chantiell Dayanara SANCHEZ Madrigal 5/8/2004 193 Santa Bárbara
3
 21 Cristian Javier ARAYA Viquez 17/7/2004 194 Santa Bárbara
3
 22 Daniel PICADO Cespedes 8/11/2004 195 Santa Bárbara
3
 23 Deivid Steef FONSECA Vasquez 13/9/2005 196 Santa Bárbara
3
 24 Deylin Naomy RODRIGUEZ Chaves 9/5/2005 197 Santa Bárbara
3
 25 Esteban Daniel SOTO Elizondo 26/5/2005 198 Santa Bárbara
3
 26 Evony Keitlhyn CORTES Herrera 11/5/2004 199 Santa Bárbara
3
 27 Fiorella Valeria MIRANDA Mena 27/9/2005 200 Santa Bárbara
3
 28 Gaudy Pamela CHAVERRI Aguirre 29/11/2004 201 Santa Bárbara
3
 29 Maria Jose ALFARO Morales 17/3/2005 202 Santa Bárbara
3
 30 Mariana ORTIZ Herrera 30/11/2005 203 Santa Bárbara
3
 31 Mariana SANCHEZ Morales 26/2/2004 204 Santa Bárbara
3
 32 Oscar Alonso VARGAS Garcia 28/3/2004 205 Santa Bárbara
3
 33 Paulo De Jesus GOMEZ Gonzalez 18/2/2004 206 Santa Bárbara
3
 34 Sharon Lisseth HERRERA Soto 27/5/2004 207 Santa Bárbara
3
 35 Brigitte Naomi CUBERO Urbina 4/3/2004 46 Asocaribe
4
 36 Jose Luis ORTIZ Luna 22/10/2004 49 Asocaribe
4
 37 Kirmer Yerbais ARANA Sandi 11/10/2004 50 Asocaribe
4
 38 Lameck Aryock LOZANO Monge 6/5/2005 51 Asocaribe
4
 39 Melina Ester ABARCA Mora 21/9/2005 52 Asocaribe
4
 40 Viviana Paola CORTES Salazar 6/10/2004 55 Asocaribe
4
 41 Yaneisha Rosheyka SCARLETT Griffits 26/2/2004 56 Asocaribe
4
 42 Yesheira Sharey GRAY Morales 14/4/2005 57 Asocaribe
4
 43 Arath David SALAZAR Castillo 4/12/2004 29 Alajuelita
5
 44 Jefersson Gustavo GUTIERREZ Martinez 11/5/2005 30 Alajuelita
5
 45 Jefferson Gabriel USEDA Monge 3/7/2005 31 Alajuelita
5
 46 Marco Antonio CESPEDES Arce 9/7/2004 32 Alajuelita
5
 47 Noemi RIZO Vanegas 16/6/2004 33 Alajuelita
5
 48 Raquel CRUZ Carballo 27/12/2004 34 Alajuelita
5
 49 Samuel Obed SANDI Garcia 21/1/2004 35 Alajuelita
5
 50 Alina Sofia JIMENEZ Solorzano 30/3/2004 181 San Ramón
6
 51 Amanda MUÑOZ Ureña 14/5/2004 182 San Ramón
6
 52 Esteban CHAVES Gamboa 23/1/2005 183 San Ramón
6
 53 Jefferson Isaac ORTEGA Jimenez 1/3/2004 184 San Ramón
6
 54 Jimena CAMPOS Vasquez 18/9/2004 185 San Ramón
6
 55 Joao FERNANDEZ Ulate 7/7/2004 186 San Ramón
6
 56 Jose Daniel VARGAS Ramirez 5/2/2004 187 San Ramón
6
 57 Krisly Valeria FALLAS Carranza 15/3/2005 188 San Ramón
6
 58 Nathaly Del Carmen CALDERON Jimenez 29/9/2004 189 San Ramón
6
 59 Nicole Del Carmen CALDERON Jimenez 29/9/2004 190 San Ramón
6
 60 Sebastian ELIZONDO Chaves 22/5/2004 191 San Ramón
6
 61 Andrey Alejandro MORALES Madrigal 3/7/2005 108 Corredores
7
 62 Betzy Yariana CABALLERO Matamoros 25/4/2004 109 Corredores
7
 63 Brandon Isaac SOLERA Mata 22/2/2004 110 Corredores
7
 64 Daniel MONTOYA Duarte 4/3/2004 111 Corredores
7
 65 Emily Daney PIEDRA Mendoza 27/12/2005 113 Corredores
7
 66 Clarence HIDALGO Cabezas 27/12/2005 58 Atletismo Grecia
8
 67 Dominick DARBEY Ureña 7/5/2005 59 Atletismo Grecia
8
 68 Josue David GALVEZ Bogantes 25/11/2004 61 Atletismo Grecia
8
 69 Kendall Andres ZAVALA Bogantes 27/5/2004 62 Atletismo Grecia
8
 70 Maria Belinda ALFARO Ceciliano 11/3/2005 63 Atletismo Grecia
8
 71 Maryangel PANIAGUA Sandoval 30/1/2004 64 Atletismo Grecia
8
 72 Sharis Daniela SALAS Bermudez 8/3/2005 65 Atletismo Grecia
8
 73 Sheirys Sofia GARCIA Guzman 3/12/2004 66 Atletismo Grecia
8
Heat: 2
 74 Abigail RAMIREZ Campos 25/11/2004 12 Alajuela
1
 75 Abigail Andrea RODRIGUEZ Lacayo 28/4/2004 13 Alajuela
1
 76 Alison Camila SAMUDIO Barrantes 27/2/2004 14 Alajuela
1
 77 Alison Pamela HERRERA Montes 20/6/2004 15 Alajuela
1
 78 Andre GARCIA Bruno 29/1/2004 16 Alajuela
1
 79 Ashley Yuleisy ALVARADO Sanchez 26/3/2004 17 Alajuela
1
 80 Carlos Felipe SEGURA Rojas 6/6/2004 18 Alajuela
1
 81 Cristel Dayana FALLAS Artavia 17/5/2004 19 Alajuela
1
 82 Gabriel David SOTO Lopez 24/12/2005 20 Alajuela
1
 83 Gabriel De Jesus FERNANDEZ Nuñez 13/5/2004 21 Alajuela
1
 84 Isaac Alberto QUESADA Rojas 13/12/2004 22 Alajuela
1
 85 Maria Fernanda ZUÑIGA Torres 11/5/2004 23 Alajuela
1
 86 Nathaly Pamela RUIZ Cordero 27/1/2004 24 Alajuela
1
 87 Sofia VARGAS Hidalgo 17/8/2005 25 Alajuela
1
 88 Sylvana BERROCAL Vega 6/1/2004 26 Alajuela
1
 89 Yael Maria SOTO Rojas 17/3/2004 27 Alajuela
1
 90 Zlagna Dayanara PRENDAS Rodriguez 29/4/2004 28 Alajuela
1
 91 Caleb AGUIRRE Arias 8/3/2005 36 Alajuelita 2001
2
 92 Isaac Jaret ROJAS Rojas 2/9/2005 38 Alajuelita 2001
2
 93 Ismael Alejandro ACUÑA Mendez 15/3/2005 39 Alajuelita 2001
2
 94 Kenny Andrey CARRILLO Monge 4/2/2004 41 Alajuelita 2001
2
 95 Naidelin Tatiana ARGUELLO Mora 17/9/2005 42 Alajuelita 2001
2
 96 Nashli Shanik GUEVARA Espinoza 2/5/2005 43 Alajuelita 2001
2
 97 Tamar Daniela RODRIGUEZ Cedeño 27/11/2004 44 Alajuelita 2001
2
 98 Ana Rebeca SOLORZANO Guerrero 8/8/2005 145 Palmares
3
 99 Elian GOMEZ Mora 21/2/2004 146 Palmares
3
 100 Esteban OSES Campos 12/2/2004 147 Palmares
3
 101 Genesis Maria ABARCA Rodriguez 12/8/2005 148 Palmares
3
 102 Kendall Arturo CASTILLO Hernandez 20/9/2004 149 Palmares
3
 103 Natalie SPIX Spix 25/4/2005 150 Palmares
3
 104 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ Valverde 12/12/2004 151 Palmares
3
 105 Aaron Jose SOLIS Samudio 7/8/2004 153 Pérez Zeledón
4
 106 Ana Maria CORRALES Waser 18/4/2005 154 Pérez Zeledón
4
 107 David Josue GAMBOA Suarez 16/2/2004 155 Pérez Zeledón
4
 108 Daynon Daniel SEGURA Padilla 3/4/2005 156 Pérez Zeledón
4
 109 Fatima UREÑA Solis 11/8/2004 157 Pérez Zeledón
4
 110 Jazmin De Los Angeles GAMBOA Solis 12/1/2004 158 Pérez Zeledón
4
 111 Jefferson Josue CHINCHILLA Monge 12/2/2004 160 Pérez Zeledón
4
 112 Nicole Maria MUÑOZ Segura 16/2/2004 162 Pérez Zeledón
4
 113 Fernando Jose MATARRITA Gonzalez 2/5/2004 117 El Guarco
5
 114 Isaac Felipe BRENES Calderon 3/5/2004 118 El Guarco
5
 115 Mailyn Valeria AGUILAR Montero 22/6/2004 119 El Guarco
5
 116 Veronica MONTOYA Redondo 17/4/2004 120 El Guarco
5
 117 Brandon Alberto LOAIZA Solano 11/8/2005 211 Turrialba
6
 118 Deybid Fabricio ARROYO Lobo 11/2/2005 213 Turrialba
6
 119 Emily Veronica SALGUERO Mata 1/9/2005 214 Turrialba
6
 120 Sthefania Esmeralda SALGUERO Mata 5/4/2004 217 Turrialba
6
 121 Aaron Santiago CORRALES Vargas 11/10/2004 220 Vallazza
7
 122 Abigail Aleq MADRIGAL Villaplana 5/3/2005 221 Vallazza
7
 123 Ashley ROMERO Mora 23/8/2004 222 Vallazza
7
 124 Elizabeth Ellen CLOUDT Achoy 17/6/2005 223 Vallazza
7
 125 Jason Francisco CALDERON Brenes 29/5/2004 224 Vallazza
7
 126 Karen Valeria DURAN Mena 26/7/2004 225 Vallazza
7
 127 Keany Michael ROBLES Palacios 11/2/2005 226 Vallazza
7
 128 Luis Daniel GUEVARA Fernandez 22/3/2004 227 Vallazza
7
 129 Monica MENESES Jimenez 27/4/2004 228 Vallazza
7
 130 Sebastian GONZALEZ Vasquez 25/9/2004 229 Vallazza
7
 131 Cristopher Osvaldo SOLIS Chavarria 28/5/2004 166 San José
8
 132 Fiorella VARGAS Gonzalez 1/7/2005 167 San José
8
 133 Gabriel Aaron JIMENEZ Leon 7/4/2005 168 San José
8
 134 Genesis Nazareth FIGUEROA Acevedo 27/8/2004 169 San José
8
 135 Jefferson GUEVARA Obando 13/11/2004 170 San José
8
 136 Jimena ROJAS Hernandez 2/9/2005 171 San José
8
 137 Kendall Fabian CHAVARRIA Uva 31/5/2004 173 San José
8
 138 Kristel REYES Piedra 25/8/2005 174 San José
8
 139 Minor Johan ZUÑIGA Toruño 16/3/2004 176 San José
8
 140 Montserrat DELANGTON Barquero 17/12/2005 177 San José
8
 141 Natasha MENDEZ Marchena 17/12/2004 178 San José
8
 142 Nathalie Valeria ROSAS Acuña 28/11/2004 179 San José
8
 143 Nicole Valeria CUBERO Vargas 24/1/2005 180 San José
8


Back

Copyright 2019 - FECOA (Federación Costarricense de Atletismo)
Estadio Nacional, San José - Costa Rica - Tel. (506) 2549-0950
inscripciones.fecoa@yahoo.com